Tisdag 29 juli 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Fredrik Trahn
010-476 53 31
070-913 67 96
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter

   P 18 100 M HEAT 1    Vind +0,4

1   Johan Wissman, Olympiask 10,90   Semi  
2   Martin Hajdu, FIG Malmö 11,42   Semi  
3   Johannes Vock, Tyska gy 11,67   Semi  
4   Anders Johnsson, Teknikum 11,67   Semi  
5   Magnus Zetterqvist, Gripensk 11,75      
6   David Peterson, FIG Falun 12,24      
7   Timo Ritola, Göteborgs TI 12,70      

   P 18 100 M, HEAT 2    Vind +0,1

1   Philip Nossmy, FIG Malmö 10,71   Semi  
2   Martin Skeppstedt, Brännkyrka gy 11,49   Semi  
3   Andreas Liljemark, FIG Karlstad 11,64   Semi  
4   Mikael Wigren, FIG Göteborg 11,74      
5   Oscar Forsberg, FIG Falun 11,80      
6   Nicolaus Daun, Sävesk 11,89      
7   Mohittin Kourter, FIG Göteborg 12,00      

   P 18 100 M, HEAT 3    Vind +0,7

1   Christian Dimitrijevic, Rekarnegy 11,15   Semi  
2   Andreas Jansson, Polhemssk, Gävle 11,37   Semi  
3   Daniel Sjans, FIG Falun 11,52   Semi  
4   Tom Gatsinzi, Farsta gy 11,68      
5   Tobias Nilsson, FIG Malmö 11,89      
6   Fredrik Johansson, FIG Lidingö 12,00      
7   Elias Shilazi, S:t Jacobi gy 12,42      

   P 18 100 M, HEAT 4    Vind +0,2

1   Nasser Sebabi, FIG Falun 11,01   Semi  
2   Pontus Nilsson, FIG Malmö 11,22   Semi  
3   Matar Jarju, FIG Falun 11,56   Semi  
4   Pontus Nylund, S:t Mikaelssk 11,68      
5   Johan Duvdahl, FIG Umeå 11,81      
6   Björn Lundin, FIG Lidingö 11,81      
7   Patrik Makakala, Frans Schartaus gy 12,21      

   P 18 100 M, HEAT 5    Vind +0,1

1   Felipe Padilla, FIG Falun 11,22   Semi  
2   Linus Persson, FIG Malmö 11,61   Semi  
3   Petter Hemph, Sävesk 11,62   Semi  
4   Fredrik Christiansson, Farsta gy 11,73      
5   Kim Dennerbring, Westerlundska gy 11,80      
6   Robert Wilhelmsson, FIG Umeå 11,95      
7   Erik Larsson, FIG Lidingö 11,95      
8   Anders Nordlund, FIG Lidingö 12,22      

   P 18 100 M, SEMIFINAL 1    Vind +0,5

1   Johan Wissman, Olympiask 10,74   Final  
2   Nasser Sebabi, FIG Falun 11,01   Final  
3   Pontus Nilsson, FIG Malmö 11,10   Final  
4   Andreas Jansson, Polhemssk, Gävle 11,25   Final  
5   Linus Persson, FIG Malmö 11,58      
6   Daniel Sjans, FIG Falun 11,59      
-   Andreas Liljemark, FIG Karlstad bröt      
-   Johannes Vock, Tyska gy ej start      

   P 18 100 M, SEMIFINAL 2    Vind -0,2

1   Philip Nossmy, FIG Malmö 10,70   Final  
2   Christian Dimitrijevic, Rekarnegy 11,14   Final  
3   Felipe Padilla, FIG Falun 11,21   Final  
4   Martin Hajdu, FIG Malmö 11,39   Final  
5   Martin Skeppstedt, Brännkyrka gy 11,48      
6   Matar Jarju, FIG Falun 11,52      
7   Anders Johnsson, Teknikum 11,65      
8   Petter Hemph, Sävesk 11,66      

   P 18 100 M, FINAL    Vind +0,1

1   Philip Nossmy, FIG Malmö 10,70      
2   Johan Wissman, Olympiask 10,77      
3   Nasser Sebabi, FIG Falun 11,00      
4   Pontus Nilsson, FIG Malmö 11,13      
5   Christian Dimitrijevic, Rekarnegy 11,17      
6   Martin Hajdu, FIG Malmö 11,33      
7   Felipe Padilla, FIG Falun 11,35      
8   Andreas Jansson, Polhemssk, Gävle 11,46      

   P 18 1500 M, FINAL A 

1   Philip Aagaard, Berzeliussk 3.53,66      
2   Jacob Cedertun, FIG Sollentuna 3.53,86      
3   Oskar Käck, FIG Sollentuna 3.54,79      
4   Joakim Daun, Sävesk 3.56,32      
5   John Lindström, FIG Sollentuna 3.57,31      
6   Erik Emilsson, Polhemssk, Lund 3.57,44      
7   Finnur Fenger, FIG Sollentuna 3.58,82      
8   Roger Svensson, FIG Växjö 4.03,06      
9   Thomas Würtz, Blackebergs gy 4.05,73      
10   David Lindberg, Fredrika Bremergy 4.06,13      
11   Mats Granström, Holavedsk 4.06,77      
12   Jimmy Wik, Chapmansk 4.08,89      
13   Magnus Ohlsson, FIG Växjö 4.11,02      
14   Mohamoud Jama Hassan, Malmö Latinsk 4.16,26      
15   Pär Hillerström, Västergårdsgy 4.19,17      
-   Daniel Westerberg, FIG Umeå bröt      

   P 18 1500 M, FINAL B 

1   Per Skoog, Lagmansgy 4.10,14      
2   Dan Ocklind, FIG Lidingö 4.10,32      
3   Emil Lerdahl, FIG Sollentuna 4.14,52      
4   Christian Martinsson, FIG Sollentuna 4.16,87      
5   Christian Olsson, Nösnäsgy 4.17,73      
6   Markus Påhlsson, S:t Petri sk 4.18,89      
7   Eric Lomstedt, Åsö gy 4.26,30      
8   Emil Erson, FIG Sollentuna 4.26,88      
9   Philip Wehtje, Viktor Rydbergs gy 4.33,33      
10   Mohamud Omar, Angeredsgy 4.53,95      

   P 18 HÖJD   

1   Christer Johansson, Ale gy 2,03      
2   Oskar Jonsson, Rinmansgy 2,01      
3   Martin Eriksson, Sigrid Rudebecks gy 1,96      
4   Daniel Hansson, FIG Falun 1,96      
5   Kevin Mijdema, FIG Malmö 1,93      
6   Emil Belfrage, FIG Göteborg 1,90      
6   Faruk Ademovic, Hvitfeldtska gy 1,90      
8   David Fridell, Danderyds gy 1,90      
9   Oscar Karlsson, Sundlergy 1,86      
10   Tobias Lillemets, Rekarnegy 1,82      
11   Christian Norstedt, Rekarnegy 1,77      
12   Christian Dimitrijevic, Rekarnegy 1,77      
-   Markus Stålbom, Åva gy 0,00      
-   Peter Norstedt, Rinmansgy 0,00      
-   Joel Spolén, FIG Göteborg 0,00      
-   Daniel Malmström, Lerums gy 0,00      

   P 18 TRESTEG   

1   Anders Sjöström, Hulebäcksgy 14,29   +0,8  
2   Daniel Arnsten, Wargentinsk 14,28   -0,1  
3   Daniel Abrahamson, FIG Göteborg 14,16   +0,2  
4   Martin Eriksson, Sigrid Rudebecks gy 14,08   +0,3  
5   Alen Rakovic, FIG Göteborg 14,05   +0,2  
6   Robin Janson, FIG Karlstad 14,01   +0,7  
7   Christian Nygård, Hvitfeldtska gy 13,70   +1,6  
8   Sebastian Lindén, FIG Falun 13,54   -0,3  
9   Carl Bergfeldt, FIG Karlstad 13,51   -0,1  
10   Johan Fritz, FIG Malmö 13,22   -0,2  
11   Nicolaus Daun, Sävesk 13,21   +2,1 13,04 +0,2
12   Martin Olsson, Duveholmssk 12,96   -0,4  
13   Faruk Ademovic, Hvitfeldtska gy 12,93   -0,4  
14   Anders Leinås, FIG Sollentuna 12,85   +0,4  
15   Erik Olofsson, FIG Karlstad 12,64   +0,2  
16   Ludvig Siggelin, Rönninge gy 12,01   +0,2  
-   Kalle Saarvanto, FIG Karlstad 0,00      
-   Christer Johansson, Ale gy ej start      
u.t.   Anton Andersson, IFK HALMSTAD 15,68   -0,1  

   P 18 KULA   

1   Staffan Jönsson, FIG Malmö 16,03      
2   Anders Constantin, FIG Karlstad 15,64      
3   Robert Melin, FIG Växjö 15,21      
4   Björn Ankarling, Stjernesk 14,51      
5   Mattias Jons, FIG Falun 14,18      
6   Magnus Nilsson, Sundsgy 13,85      
7   Erik Johansson, FIG Malmö 13,75      
8   Christer Björkander, Lerums gy 13,63      
9   Jonas Birgersson, Gripensk 13,42      
10   Anton Leion, FIG Växjö 13,15      
11   Niklas Brännström, LM Engströms gy 13,13      
12   Johan Henriksson, Hagask, Norrköping 12,67      
13   Markus Svensk, Bruksgy 12,66      
14   Martin Strömberg, FIG Göteborg 11,43      
-   Niklas Hasselgren, Kungsgårdsgy 0,00      

   P 16 100 M, HEAT 1    Vind -0,3

1   Rasmus Olofsson, Bromma gy 11,42   Final  
2   Daniel Johansson, Stjernesk 11,59   Final  
3   Christian Augustinsson, Väggask 11,82      
4   Alexander Arlbrant, FIG Göteborg 12,08      
5   Johan Beillon, FIG Lidingö 12,77      
6   Linus Karlsson, Rekarnegy 12,92      

   P 16 100 M, HEAT 2    Vind 0,0

1   Juan Pettersson, FIG Karlstad 11,29   Final  
2   Mattias Argirakis, Angeredsgy 11,68   Final  
3   Andreas Stålberg, FIG Falun 11,69   Final  
4   Mathias Wiberg, Blackebergs gy 11,98      
5   Niklas Lundberg, Alvesta gy 12,20      
6   Martin Röjås, FIG Falun 12,20      
7   Simon Palm, FIG Lidingö 12,38      

   P 16 100 M, HEAT 3    Vind +0,6

1   Andreas Mokdasi, Spånga gy 11,55   Final  
2   Fredrik Ottosson, Finnvedens gy 11,68   Final  
3   Johan Hallberg, FIG Malmö 11,73      
4   Johannes Daun, Sävesk 11,88      
5   Niklas Karlsson, FIG Malmö 11,98      
6   Jörgen Spångberg, Vackstanäsgy 12,98      

   P 16 100 M, HEAT 4    Vind +0,1

1   Alexander Sundqvist, FIG Malmö 11,47   Final  
2   Johan Karlsson, Bredgårdssk 11,89      
3   Frank Camara, FIG Malmö 12,05      
4   Albert Bergström, FIG Lidingö 12,24      
5   Marcos Valenzuela, Franska sk 12,26      
6   Andreas Andersson, Angeredsgy 12,27      

   P 16 100 M, FINAL    Vind +0,1

1   Rasmus Olofsson, Bromma gy 11,33      
2   Juan Pettersson, FIG Karlstad 11,34      
3   Alexander Sundqvist, FIG Malmö 11,43      
4   Andreas Mokdasi, Spånga gy 11,44      
5   Daniel Johansson, Stjernesk 11,62      
6   Mattias Argirakis, Angeredsgy 11,70      
7   Andreas Stålberg, FIG Falun 11,79      
-   Fredrik Ottosson, Finnvedens gy ej start      

   P 16 1500 M   

1   Pär Eriksson, Sundsvalls gy 4.11,11      
2   Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson, Rinmangy 4.11,57      
3   Christer Sörvik, FIG Sollentuna 4.13,05      
4   Magnus Jensen, FIG Sollentuna 4.14,19      
5   Gustaf Pettersson, Perstorps gy 4.15,99      
6   Pierre Asséus, Brunnsåkersk 4.19,72      
7   Magnus Theorell, Vasalundsgy 4.23,02      
8   Linus Holmsäter, Viktor Rydbergs gy 4.39,94      
9   Karl Andersson, Hjalmar Strömersk 4.44,25      
10   Jonas Emanuelsson, Sannarpsgy 4.44,43      

   P 16 DISKUS   

1   Magnus Lohse, Aranäsgy 44,29      
2   Robert Alneroth, Polhemssk, Gävle 43,02      
3   Erik Boss, Älvstrandsgy 41,21      
4   Hans Svensson, FIG Växjö 40,49      
5   Oskar Edqvist, Wargentinsk 37,08      
6   Johan Zetterberg, Bromangy 36,76      
7   Johan Sörin, S:t Jacobis gy 36,56      
8   Christoffer Sundin, FIG Falun 35,00      
9   Viktor Sandberg, Rekarnegy 30,52      
10   Björn Hartig, FIG Växjö 30,10      
11   Daniel Israelsson, Rekarnegy 29,56      
-   Johnny Svensson, FIG Umeå 0,00      
-   Johan Jahrl, Väggask 0,00      

   P 15 800 M, HEAT 1   

1   Olle Walleräng, Fröslundask 2.11,06   Final  
2   Johan Arnqvist, Mörmosk 2.11,56   Final  
3   Johan Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö 2.12,16   Final  
4   Olle Sandberg, Torsvikssk 2.12,18      
5   Tobias Nylander, Saltsjöbadens samsk 2.13,58      
6   Robin Broholm, Norråsask 2.16,99      
7   Alexander Westberg, Jättestenssk 2.18,21      
8   Erik Bäckvall, Nyhedens sk 2.18,68      
9   Oscar Wallberg Amilon, Bodals sk 2.32,50      

   P 15 800 M, HEAT 2   

1   Erik Johansson, Tullportssk 2.06,09   Final  
2   Peter Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö 2.07,02   Final  
3   André Mineur, Ljungsbrosk 2.07,36   Final  
4   Andreas Mårtensson, Näsbydalssk 2.07,60   Final  
5   Kristoffer Ståhl, Linnésk 2.07,81   Final  
6   Oskar Nilsson, Rönnowssk 2.08,10   Final  
7   Olof Bjurström, Hammarlundensk 2.19,48      
8   Christian Olsson, Nyhedens sk 2.23,35      

   P 15 1500 M HINDER   

1   Niklas Wiberg, Skansensk 4.51,55      
2   Oskar Nilsson, Rönnowssk 4.54,31      
3   Johan Arnqvist, Mörmosk 4.56,65      
4   Robin Broholm, Norråsask 4.56,69      
5   Olof Bjurström, Hammarlundensk 5.23,53      

   P 15 110 M HÄCK    Vind +0,2

1   Gustaf Lindgren, Olandssk 15,38      
2   Johan Carlsson, Centralsk Staffanstorp 15,95      
3   Emil Olsson, Östbergssk 16,17      
4   Jesper Fritz, Slottsstadens sk 16,62      
5   Kristoffer Andersson, Nipansk 21,00      
-   Henrik Thörn, Snäckebackssk ej start      

   P 15 HÖJD   

1   Patrik Bagge, Henåns sk 1,87      
2   Adam Peterson, Forsheda sk 1,84      
3   Emil Bagler, Hallägrask 1,78      
4   Dan Eidmark, Sunnerbysk 1,78      
5   Björn Bjuggren, Killebäcksk 1,78      
6   Gustav Samuelsson, Valstask 1,75      
7   Tobias Andersson, Nipansk 1,75      
8   Carl Öster, Killebäcksk 1,75      
9   Daniel Linder, Gamlestadssk 1,71      
10   Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk 1,71      
11   Peter Kristiansson, Örbyhus sk 1,71      
12   David Svedmyr, Hudiksvalls lvk 1,66      
12   David Andersson, Hudiksvalls lvk 1,66      
-   David Stöckel, Björknäsgy 0,00      

   P 15 LÄNGD   

1   Johan Carlsson, Centralsk, Staffanstorp 6,30   +0,2  
2   Fredrik Andersson, Brunnsängssk 6,09   -0,1  
3   Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk 5,99   -1,5  
4   Martin Jungmark, Skälltorpssk 5,68   0,0  
5   David Andersson, Hudiksvalls lvk 5,67   -1,5  
6   Gustaf Lindgren, Olandssk 5,63   -0,2  
7   Tobias Andersson, Nipansk 5,50   +0,1  
8   Willy Gustavsson, Dalsjösk 5,27   -0,5  
9   Thomas Österholm, Treälvssk 5,24   -0,8  
10   Patrik Sparrman, Dalsjösk 5,19   -1,4  
11   Marcus Engsell, Edsbergssk 5,19   -0,8  
12   David Svedmyr, Hudiksvalls lvk 5,17   -0,7  
13   Christoffer Welén, Olandssk 4,99   -0,2  

   P 15 DISKUS   

1   Krister Larsson, Fryxellska sk 40,20      
2   Kemal Alic, Navestads sk 37,28      
3   Johan Bark, Gimo sk 36,96      
4   Stefan Bergkvist, Frykensk 35,05      
5   Andreas Karlsson, Bergundask 32,51      
6   Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk 31,63      
7   Johan Bostedt, Nipansk 30,48      
8   Magnus Westberg, Årstask 30,18      
9   Johan Harlestedt, Långsele sk 29,98      
10   Patrik Sparrman, Dalsjösk 23,96      
11   Willy Gustavsson, Dalsjösk 23,33      

   PGR 4x100 M   

1   Hallägrask 47,49      

   F 18 100 M, HEAT 1    Vind -0,1

1   Carolina Klüft, FIG Växjö 12,23   Final  
2   Sofie Toftgård, FIG Karlstad 12,91      
3   Hanna Brännström, FIG Umeå 13,10      
4   Elin Liljemark, Stjernesk 13,34      
5   Anna Linner, Hagagy, Borlänge 13,43      
6   Sofie Ekelund, Polhemssk, Lund 13,44      
7   Åsa Lundgren, Vasagy, Arboga 13,45      

   F 18 100 M, HEAT 2    Vind -0,4

1   Jessica Palm, FIG Karlstad 12,49   Final  
2   Linda Wijkander, FIG Falun 12,59   Final  
3   Helene Johnsson, Sannarpsgy 12,79   Final  
4   Helén Holmgren, FIG Karlstad 13,39      
5   Lisen Söderholm, Wargentinsk 13,44      
6   Elizabeth Elvingsson, Chapmansk 13,48      

   F 18 100 M, HEAT 3    Vind -0,6

1   Theresia Jonsson, Jenny Nyströmssk 12,46   Final  
2   Kristina Blomstrand, De Geergy 12,68   Final  
3   Maria Ekelund, Polhemssk, Lund 13,10      
4   Petronella Malmqvist, Strömstads gy 13,11      
5   Lisa Wiik, Brinellsk 13,12      
6   Helena Karlberg, Viktor Rydbergs gy 14,92      

   F 18 100 M, HEAT 4    Vind 0,0

1   Anna Berg, FIG Malmö 12,51   Final  
2   Nadja Casadei, Chapmansk 12,58   Final  
3   Sofie Adelbrant, Finnvedens gy 13,12      
4   Sofie Liljemark, Stjernesk 13,26      
5   Lisa Helmersson, Chapmansk 13,54      
6   Linnea Tedestam, Hermelinssk 13,79      

   F 18 100 M, FINAL    Vind 0,0

1   Carolina Klüft, FIG Växjö 12,14      
2   Jessica Palm, FIG Karlstad 12,40      
3   Theresia Jonsson, Jenny Nyströmssk 12,41      
4   Kristina Blomstrand, De Geergy 12,65      
5   Linda Wijkander, FIG Falun 12,68      
6   Anna Berg, FIG Malmö 12,70      
7   Helene Johnsson, Sannarpsgy 12,77      
8   Nadja Casadei, Chapmansk 12,79      

   F 18 1500 M   

1   Johanna Nilsson, FIG Växjö 4.43,73      
2   Signe Carlsson, Kaplansk 4.51,70      
3   Petra Kjellson, FIG Sollentuna 4.59,83      
4   Therese Forsberg, Ekeby gy 5.01,16      
5   Anna Stenbäck, Kungsgårdsgy 5.03,31      
6   Sara Kjellson, FIG Sollentuna 5.04,37      
7   Katarina Björklund, Stjernesk 5.06,21      
8   Anna Andersson, Brogårdssk 5.14,30      
9   Pauline Hyttner, Viktor Rydbergs gy 5.31,30      
-   Liselotte Norén, FIG Sollentuna ej start      

   F 18 SPJUT   

1   Izabel Savic, FIG Karlstad 46,04      
2   Cecilia Larsson, Duveholmssk 43,93      
3   Sofia Renman, FIG Umeå 42,40      
4   Anna Pihlgren, Solbergask 41,36      
5   Malin Wiik, FIG Umeå 37,38      
6   Anna Linner, Hagagy, Borlänge 36,65      
7   Lina Persson, FIG Umeå 34,23      
8   Eline Lind, FIG Karlstad 32,89      
9   Caroline Granberg, Kaplansk 31,21      
10   Åsa Lundgren, Vasagy, Arboga 29,91      
11   Doreen Nagawa, FIG Göteborg 25,17      

   F 16 100 M, HEAT 1    Vind +0,7

1   Frida Claesson, Alströmergy 12,70   Final  
2   Malin Nordqvist, Tyresö gy 12,75   Final  
3   Joni Winter, Sundsvalls gy 12,85   Final  
4   Linda Spetz, Västergårdsgy 12,86      
5   Kim Andersson, Sundsvalls gy 13,18      
6   Karolin Thunman, Danderyds gy 13,47      
7   Viktoria Gustafsson, FIG Lidingö 13,54      
8   Therese Palm, FIG Karlstad 13,64      

   F 16 100 M, HEAT 2    Vind +0,6

1   Nanna Sacko Nilsen, FIG Göteborg 12,70   Final  
2   Ewelina Kruszczynska, FIG Växjö 12,78   Final  
3   Mikaela Gahnberg, FIG Lidingö 12,85   Final  
4   Nuulu Ndiwabene, Petrésk 13,03      
5   Stéphanie Riddez, Östra Real 13,81      
6   Elin Weber, ABB Industrigy 13,96      
7   Marie Liljegren, FIG Lidingö 14,06      

   F 16 100 M, HEAT 3    Vind +0,5

1   Jenny Ljunggren, Filbornask 12,33   Final  
2   Jennie Nilsson, FIG Umeå 12,48   Final  
3   Anna Wiklund, Sundsvalls gy 12,86      
4   Frida Mikaelsson, Västergårdsgy 12,93      
5   Hanna Öhman, Hagagy, Borlänge 13,34      
6   Hanna Nytomt, Hjalmar Strömersk 13,39      
7   Josefin Falkevi, FIG Göteborg 13,47      
8   Elin Åfeldt, FIG Lidingö 13,96      

   F 16 100 M, FINAL    Vind +0,3

1   Jenny Ljunggren, Filbornask 12,41      
2   Jennie Nilsson, FIG Umeå 12,51      
3   Nanna Sacko Nilsen, FIG Göteborg 12,65      
4   Frida Claesson, Alströmergy 12,75      
5   Ewelina Kruszczynska, FIG Växjö 12,81      
6   Joni Winter, Sundsvalls gy 12,92      
7   Mikaela Gahnberg, FIG Lidingö 13,11      
-   Malin Nordqvist, Tyresö gy ej start      

   F 16 1500 M   

1   Sofie Eklund, FIG Sollentuna 4.42,70      
2   Ida Nilsson, Sundsvalls gy 4.44,36      
3   Kim Blomkvist, Thomasgy 4.56,97      
4   Maria Bernkull, Heleneholms gy 5.02,66      
5   Sofia Byhlinder, ABB Industrigy 5.07,28      
6   Amanda Sanchez, FIG Karlstad 5.07,53      
7   Anna Karlsson, Wargentinsk 5.12,25      

   F 16 STAV   

1   Ida Glemne, FIG Växjö 3,34      
2   Jenny Östlund, FIG Karlstad 3,24      
3   Sara Josefsson, Katrinelundsgy 3,04      
4   Katja Gustafsson, Anderstorpssk 2,94      
5   Caroline Fougman, FIG Falun 2,94      
6   Tracey Andersson, FIG Malmö 2,84      
7   Marie Liljegren, FIG Lidingö 2,54      
7   Jessika Andersson, Bessemergy 2,54      

   F 16 TRESTEG   

1   Daniela Lincoln Saavedra, FIG Malmö 11,96   +1,1  
2   Madelen Nylander, Högbergssk 11,95   -0,6  
3   Mikaela Bernhardsson, FIG Göteborg 11,90   -1,3  
4   Ulrika Nilsson, Östrabogy 11,71   +0,6  
5   Amy Quinones, FIG Göteborg 11,32   -0,7  
6   Hanna Thedros, FIG Göteborg 11,14   +2,0  
7   Ida Glemne, FIG Växjö 11,04   -2,2  
8   Johanna Jönsson, Östrabogy 11,02   -1,3  
9   Anna Lundholm, Wargentinsk 10,90   +1,1  
10   Caroline Dagh, Torsbergsgy 10,81   +0,4  
11   Lisa Jansson, FIG Falun 10,69   -1,7  
12   Klara Granström, Katedralsk, Växjö 10,69   +1,0  
13   Frida Hilmersson, FIG Falun 10,69   +2,3  
14   Cecilia Axelsson, Filbornask 10,64   -1,6  
15   Johanna Gudmundsson, Klippans gy 10,39   -1,9  
16   Katrin Larsson, FIG Göteborg 10,12   -1,5  
17   Hanna Kohlsgården, FIG Falun 9,87   -0,8  
18   Sofia Nilsson, Rudbeckssk 9,06   +1,0  
-   Sofia Madsen, Sundsgy 0,00      

   F 16 KULA   

1   Mikaela Johansson, FIG Falun 13,81      
2   Tracey Andersson, FIG Malmö 12,59      
3   Therese Palm, FIG Karlstad 12,34      
4   Kristina Helander, FIG Falun 11,87      
5   Lovisa Persson, FIG Karlstad 11,46      
6   Emma Johannesson, FIG Karlstad 11,29      
7   Elinor Holgersson, FIG Malmö 10,49      
8   Josefine Lundberg, Östrabogy 10,18      

  F 15 800 M, HEAT 1   

1   Ann Johansson, Stenbergask 2.19,93   Final  
2   Elin Wiik, Junkaremålssk 2.20,62   Final  
3   Hanna Holst, Braåssk 2.21,08   Final  
4   Jenni Nilsson, Tappströmssk 2.24,51   Final  
5   Mikaela Edlund, Roslagssk 2.24,62   Final  
6   Camilla Nyström, Murgårdssk 2.25,36      
7   Sara Björnsdottir, Ektorpssk 2.27,00      
8   Moa Westman, Länna sk 2.35,09      

   F 15 800 M, HEAT 2   

1   Jenny Olsson, Mikaelsk 2.21,79   Final  
2   Pernilla Nyström, Kristinedalsk 2.23,07   Final  
3   Malin Andersson, Vivallask 2.23,71   Final  
4   Ann-Sofi Landström, Gröndalssk, Nynäshamn 2.28,41      
5   Linda Pettersson, Stenstalidssk 2.30,15      
6   Åsa Torstensson, Grevåkersk 2.30,39      
7   Jessika Thunman, Norrbergssk 2.33,41      
8   Therese Larsson, Stenstalidssk 2.35,58      

   F 15 100 M HÄCK, HEAT 1    Vind -0,7

1   Sofia Klüft, Fagrabäcksk 14,53   Final  
2   Sara Trané, Ekdalask 15,12   Final  
3   Frida Strandberg, Ljusterö sk 15,68   Final  
4   Jenny Baatz, Vallhamrask 15,81   Final  
5   Moa Larsson, Sommarhemssk 16,21      
6   Sofie Berglund, Solängssk 16,41      

   F 15 100 M HÄCK, HEAT 2    Vind +0,5

1   Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk 14,92   Final  
2   Tove Åkerblom, Linnésk 15,14   Final  
3   Jenny Gunnarsson, Vellingesk 16,00   Final  
4   Karin Rydh, Dalslundsk 16,13   Final  
5   Linda Aguzey, Åkersvikssk 16,22      
6   Erika Dernmar, Torvallask 19,02      

   F 15 100 M HÄCK, FINAL    Vind +0,2

1   Sofia Klüft, Fagrabäcksk 14,54      
2   Sara Trané, Ekdalask 14,84      
3   Tove Åkerblom, Linnésk 15,00      
4   Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk 15,25      
5   Frida Strandberg, Ljusterö sk 15,52      
6   Jenny Gunnarsson, Vellingesk 15,85      
7   Karin Rydh, Dalslundsk 16,11      
8   Jenny Baatz, Vallhamrask 16,21      

   F 15 STAV   

1   Caroline Ivarsson, Jonebergsk 2,69      
2   Anna Melkersson, Norregårdsk 2,54      
3   Louise Carlred, Flatåssk 2,14      

   F 15 LÄNGD   

1   Jessica Rydin, Tingbergssk 5,81   +0,7  
2   Sara Trané, Ekdalask 5,54   +2,7 5,36 +1,2
3   Sofia Klüft, Fagrabäcksk 5,47   +1,3  
4   Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk 5,43   +0,7  
5   Sofie Sandberg, Furulidssk 5,25   +1,5  
6   Sara Sköldin, Fröslundask 5,15   +1,7  
7   Tuni Baraka, FIG Göteborg 5,04   +0,8  
8   Emily Karlsson, Rödebysk 5,02   +1,3  
9   Maja Söderholm, Kastalsk 4,94   +1,9  
10   Moa Larsson, Sommarhemssk 4,94   +0,6  
11   Jessica Bäckman, Skansensk 4,91   +1,6  
12   Emma Magnusson, Arabysk 4,86   +2,2 4,84 +1,5
13   Anna Wadsten, Skansensk 4,79   +1,0  
14   Maria Lindén, Nibblesk 4,79   +1,1  
15   Linda Aguzey, Åkersvikssk 4,78   +1,3  
16   Madelene Widequist, Bäckbysk 4,68   -0,4  
17   Josefin Torin, Tingbergssk 4,45   -1,5  
18   Gabriella Lundwall, Scheelesk 4,40   +0,5  
19   Charity Odum, Nybodask 4,37   -0,2  
20   Terese Lundqvist, Centralsk, Harmånger 4,28   +1,2  
21   Malin Sundberg, Nipansk 4,28   +1,6  
22   Sophia Wennerbeck, Kålltorpssk 4,24   -1,3  
23   Maria Dahlgren, Granbergssk 4,13   +2,2  
24   Annacarin Kjellgren, Hallägrask 3,94   +0,4  
25   Lisa Mokdasi, Björkebysk 2,39   +2,5  
-   Rebecca Gustafsson, FIG Göteborg 0,00      
-   Therese Olsson, Bergundask 0,00      

   F 15 DISKUS   

1   Caroline Höglund, Djupedalssk 31,11      
2   Marie Barenfeld, Vasask, Örebro 30,54      
3   Cecilia Gustavsson, Strömstads sk 30,08      
4   Arijana Mustafi, Gårdstenssk 29,61      
5   Cine Igeland, Hammarsk 28,82      
6   Madelene Widequist, Bäckbysk 28,00      
7   Anna Hansson, Zederslundssk 27,57      
8   Camilla Westerlund, Broängssk 26,99      
9   Kristin Åberg, Tångvallask 26,39      
10   Annelie Persson, Apladalssk 26,36      
11   Jessica Larsson, Norsjösk 24,24      
12   Marléne Lindström, Centralsk, Hallstavik 24,23      
13   Helene Landqvist, Göteborgs Högre Samsk 22,33      
14   Betty Öhlén, Bergsåkers sk 21,94      
15   Lina Karlsson, Gubbängssk 21,45      
16   Emelie Ericsson, Tingbergssk 20,18      
-   Nadja Paulamäki, Gårdstenssk 0,00      

   FGR 4x100 M   

1   Hallägrask 51,44      
2   Solängssk 51,90      
3   Björkebysk 52,80      
4   Tingbergssk 54,93