Fredag 25 april 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Fredrik Trahn
010-476 53 31
070-913 67 96
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter



   P 18 400 M, FINAL   

1   Felipe Padilla, FIG Falun 49,93      
2   Robert Sjödén, FIG Karlstad 49,98      
3   Joakim Daun, Sävesk 50,52      
4   Tom Gatsinzi, Farsta gy 51,17      
5   Michael Nilsson, Burgårdens gy 52,17      
6   Joel Blid, FIG Karlstad 63,47      
7   Martin Hajdu, FIG Malmö 70,73      
-   Fredrik Christiansson, Farsta gy ej start    

   P 18 800 M, FINAL   

1   Philip Aagaard, Berzeliussk 1.54,15      
2   Jacob Cedertun, FIG Sollentuna 1.55,68      
3   Joel F Lennartsson, FIG Sollentuna 1.55,82      
4   Anders Leinås, FIG Sollentuna 1.56,07      
5   John Lindström, FIG Sollentuna 1.58,42      
6   Finnur Fenger, FIG Sollentuna 1.59,12      
7   Christian Martinsson, FIG Sollentuna 2.00,57      
-   Albin Johansson, Vasalunds gy ej start      
-   Magnus Nilsson, Kaplansk ej start      

   P 18 3000 M   

1   Oskar Käck, FIG Sollentuna 8.47,39      
2   Mats Granström, Holavedsk 8.51,47      
3   Roger Svensson, FIG Växjö 8.52,91      
4   Magnus Ohlsson, FIG Växjö 8.58,46      
5   Jimmy Wik, Chapmansk 9.05,45      
6   Pär Hillerström, Västergårdsgy 9.09,37      
7   Daniel Westerberg, FIG Umeå 9.11,00      
8   Magnus Eriksson, Torsbergsgy 9.11,78      
9   Per Skoog, Lagmansgy 9.13,36      
10   Thomas Björklund, Kongahällagy 9.13,36      
11   Mohamoud Jama Hassan, Malmö Latinsk 9.14,32      
12   Linus Nilsson, Västergårdsgy 9.16,28      
13   Emil Lerdahl, FIG Sollentuna 9.23,47      
-   David Lindberg, Fredrika Bremergy bröt      
-   Dan Ocklind, FIG Lidingö bröt      

   P 18 300 M HÄCK   

1   Daniel Berg, Katedralsk, Uppsala 39,18      
2   Nicklas Dackheden, FIG Malmö 39,87      
3   Mansor Jallow, FIG Göteborg 39,89      
4   Joel Blid, FIG Karlstad 40,31      
5   Erik Bäck, Polhemssk, Gävle 41,77      
6   Per Malmros, Torsbergsgy 43,18      
7   Mikael Johansson, Hermelinssk 43,90      
8   David Peterson, FIG Falun 44,28      

   P 18 STAV   

1   Håkan Jedhammar, FIG Växjö 4,75      
2   Johan Fritz, FIG Malmö 4,43      
3   Kaj Eklund, FIG Malmö 4,43      
4   Gustaf Hultgren, FIG Malmö 4,28      
5   Christian Bergmark, Malgomajsk 3,98      
6   Johan Andréasson, FIG Karlstad 3,63      
6   Nicklas Dackheden, FIG Malmö 3,63      
8   Kaj-Robin Weslien, Teknikum 3,43      

   P 18 SPJUT   

1   Robert Ekman, FIG Falun 56,42      
2   Ingmar Veinberg, FIG Lidingö 55,52      
3   Gustav Melén, Sävesk 52,94      
4   Christoffer Höjer, FIG Karlstad 52,09      
5   Fredrik Persson, FIG Karlstad 50,27      
6   Robert Melin, FIG Växjö 50,18      
7   Mattias Jons, FIG Falun 49,96      
8   Elias Ericsson, Lars Kaggsk 48,53      
9   John Hansson, Jakobsbergssk 48,44      
10   Erik Eriksson, Stjernesk 48,43      
11   Tobias Wallström, Kaplansk 48,35      
12   Johan Viklund, Ådalssk 47,74      
13   Daniel Hansson, FIG Falun 46,47      
14   Magnus Arvidsson, Chapmansk 46,04      
15   Jens Forslund, Sundsvalls gy 41,52      
16   Alen Rakovic, FIG Göteborg 40,24      
-   Peter Larsson, Älvstrandsgy 0,00      

   FIG 4x400 M MIX  

1   FIG Växjö 3.42,99      
2   FIG Sollentuna lag 1 3.44,61      
3   FIG Falun 3.50,01      
4   FIG Karlstad lag 2 3.54,56      
5   FIG Karlstad lag 1 3.54,56      
6   FIG Sollentuna lag 2 3.55,60      
7   FIG Malmö 3.56,06      
8   FIG Göteborg 3.56,59      
9   FIG Umeå 4.04,32    

   P 16 400 M, FINAL   

1   Andreas Mokdasi, Spånga gy 50,32      
2   Christian Augustinsson, Väggask 51,80      
3   Frank Camara, FIG Malmö 52,04      
4   Daniel Johansson, Stjernesk 52,20      
5   Jonas Nordmark, FIG Sollentuna 54,60      
6   Johan Karlsson, Bredgårdssk 55,73      
-   Daniel Karakas, Angeredsgy diskv.      
-   Mathias Wiberg, Blackebergs gy ej start    

   P 16 800 M, FINAL   

1   Pär Eriksson, Sundsvalls gy 2.01,38      
2   Per Jonsson, Staffanssk 2.01,78      
3   Pierre Asséus, Brunnsåkersk 2.01,87      
4   Fredrik Närman, FIG Sollentuna 2.03,77      
5   Christer Sörvik, FIG Sollentuna 2.04,04      
6   Niclas Rysjö, FIG Sollentuna 2.05,78      
7   Jonas Nordmark, FIG Sollentuna 2.06,62      
8   Gustaf Pettersson, Perstorps gy 2.07,39      
9   Daniel Gustavsson, Älvstrandsgy 2.09,40      

   P 16 3000 M   

1   Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson, Rinmangy 9.13,48      
2   Magnus Jensen, FIG Sollentuna 9.36,09      
3   Magnus Theorell, Östra Real 9.50,01      
4   Timo Kerro, FIG Umeå 10.01,37      
5   Mikael Gustafsson, FIG Växjö 10.12,24      
6   Linus Holmsäter, Viktor Rydbergs gy 10.13,82      
7   Jonas Emanuelsson, Sannarpsgy 10.19,81      
8   Joakim Öhman, Bolandssk 10.39,41      

   P 16 300 M HÄCK   

1   Björn Johansson, FIG Karlstad 38,74      
2   Daniel Häggkvist, Sundsvalls gy 39,35      
3   Henrik Encke, Spånga gy 40,04      
4   Jesper Klemedsson, FIG Malmö 41,09      
5   Johnny Svensson, FIG Umeå 41,43      
6   Martin Alfredsson, FIG Växjö 41,43      
7   Per Kåberg, Östrabogy 42,40      
8   Carl-Henrik Wall, Sundsta-Älvkullegy 43,32      

   P 16 LÄNGD   

1   Björn Hartig, FIG Växjö 6,47   -0,1  
2   Tommy Ivarsson, FIG Göteborg 6,46   +0,4  
3   Joni Peltomaa, Ebersteinska sk 6,45   -2,1  
4   Juan Pettersson, FIG Karlstad 6,39   -0,3  
5   Freddie Holmgren, Ängelholms gy 6,14   -1,8  
6   Andreas Stålberg, FIG Falun 6,12   -0,8  
7   Rasmus Olofsson, Bromma gy 6,10   -0,9  
8   Johnny Svensson, FIG Umeå 5,78   -0,9  
9   Christian Nilsson, FIG Malmö 5,75   -3,7  
10   Daniel Westman, FIG Växjö 5,73   -0,8  
11   Oskar Edqvist, Wargentinsk 5,73   -3,0  
12   Christoffer Appelqvist, Chapmansk 5,64   -3,2  
13   Alexander Arlbrant, FIG Göteborg 5,64   -2,0  
14   Habib Arwand, FIG Malmö 5,39   -1,3  
15   Umit Demirci, Västergårdsgy 5,35   -1,0  

   P 16 KULA   

1   Magnus Lohse, Aranäsgy 15,11      
2   Johan Sörin, S:t Jacobis gy 14,05      
3   Oskar Edqvist, Wargentinsk 13,27      
4   Magnus Linderoth, Sundsgy 13,13      
5   Christoffer Sundin, FIG Falun 12,23      
6   Johannes Daun, Sävesk 11,55      
7   Viktor Sandberg, Rekarnegy 11,52      
8   Daniel Israelsson, Rekarnegy 11,20      
9   Björn Hartig, FIG Växjö 11,02      
10   Patrik Johansson, Lilleruds gy 10,96      
11   Magnus Brink, Palmcrantzsk 9,72      
12   Henrik Olsson, Ljusdals gy 9,37      

   P 15 100 M, HEAT 1    Vind +1,8

1   Djordje Djekic, Vidåkerssk 11,40   Final  
2   Mikael Thulin, Årstask 11,66   Final  
3   Viktor Varverud, Franzénsk 12,01      
4   Johan Bostedt, Nipansk 12,02      
5   Vagio Hellström, Ytterlännäs sk 12,49      
6   Willy Gustafsson, Dalsjösk 12,64      
7   Håkan Nordin, Storsjösk 13,14      

   P 15 100 M, HEAT 2    Vind +0,5

1   Erik Lundvik, Bergundask 11,78   Final  
2   Daniel Larsson, Katarinask 11,89   Final  
3   Henrik Orreteg, Björkebysk 12,05      
4   Niklas Larsson, Eklidensk 12,14      
5   Tobias Karlsson, Johan-Olovsk 12,25      
6   Christian Jonsson, Sundsvalls gy 12,49      

   P 15 100 M, HEAT 3    Vind +1,9

1   Henrik Eklund, Källbrinkssk 11,71   Final  
2   Joakim Carlsson, Kaparesk 11,71   Final  
3   Amadeus Rosberg, Österledssk 11,86   Final  
4   Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk 11,94   Final  
5   Tobias Bjernegren, Edsbergssk 12,19      
6   Patrik Sparrman, Dalsjösk 12,35      

   P 15 100 M, FINAL    Vind +1,7

1   Djordje Djekic, Vidåkerssk 11,34      
2   Henrik Eklund, Källbrinkssk 11,55      
3   Mikael Thulin, Årstask 11,63      
4   Daniel Larsson, Katarinask 11,68      
5   Erik Lundvik, Bergundask 11,69      
6   Joakim Carlsson, Kaparesk 11,83      
7   Amadeus Rosberg, Österledssk 11,93      
8   Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk 11,98      

   P 15 2000 M   

1   Olle Walleräng, Fröslundask 5.47,93      
2   Peter Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö 6.02,67      
3   Erik Johansson, Tullportssk 6.08,75      
4   Oskar Nilsson, Rönnowssk 6.09,57      
5   Julius Nilsson, Hölösk 6.21,42      
6   Robin Broholm, Norråsask 6.26,30      
7   Tommy Klasson, Lyckesk 6.28,73      
8   Erik Bäckvall, Nyhedens sk 6.29,82      
9   Marcus Forsman, Malmask 6.30,49      
10   Kim Lindström, Gubbängssk 6.31,80      
11   Viktor Olsson, Killebäcksk 6.42,18    

   P 15 300 M HÄCK, FINAL   

1   Erik Lundvik, Bergundask 39,78      
2   Amir Adan, Björkebysk 41,35      
3   Niklas Wiberg, Skansensk 42,94      
4   Alexander Ljungblom, Karl Johanssk 43,13      
5   Olof Svensson, Hallägrask 43,44      
6   Alexander Tursell, Oxievångssk 43,49      
7   Oskar Bergström, Aspuddssk 45,19      
-   Fredrik Andersson, Brunnsängssk diskv.      

   P 15 TRESTEG   

1   Alexander Ljungblom, Karl Johanssk 13,02   +4,6 12,69 +0,9
2   Carl Öster, Killebäcksk 12,45   +2,5 12,35 +0,9
3   Johan Carlsson, Centralsk, Staffanstorp 12,34   +0,3  
4   Daniel Linder, Gamlestadssk 12,02   +1,5  
5   Staffan Gustafsson, Sannask 12,00   +0,9  
6   Emil Olsson, Östbergssk 11,76   +2,1 11,43 +1,4
7   Janne Siponen, Långbergssk 11,71   +1,4  
8   Martin Jungmark, Skälltorpssk 11,69   +1,4  
9   Oskar Bergström, Aspuddssk 11,68   +2,9 10,96 +0,4
10   Tobias Andersson, Nipansk 11,58   +1,2  
11   André Mineur, Ljungsbrosk 11,46   +0,5  
12   David Stöckel, Björknässk 10,98   +0,3  
-   Björn Bjuggren, Killebäcksk ej start      

   P 15 KULA   

1   Krister Larsson, Fryxellska sk 13,61      
2   Gustaf Nordlöf, Kyrkebysk 12,55      
3   Kemal Alic, Navestadssk 12,41      
4   Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk 12,39      
5   Niclas Wiberg, Skansensk 10,92      
6   Peter Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö 10,56      
7   Andreas Karlsson, Bergundask 10,52      
8   Magnus Westberg, Årstask 10,42      
9   Stefan Bergkvist, Frykensk 10,35      

   P 15 SPJUT   

1   Erik Smiding, Wämösk 54,83      
2   Niklas Wiberg, Skansensk 52,07      
3   Mikko Palokangas, Veingesk 48,38      
4   Peter Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö 47,20      
5   Johan Harlestedt, Långsele sk 41,61      
6   Thomas Österholm, Treälvssk 41,05      
-   Håkan Nordin, Storsjösk 0,00    

   F 18 400 M, FINAL   

1   Jenny Ljungkvist, Farsta gy 57,62      
2   Jessica Nyström, Rinmangy 58,58      
3   Stina Smibacker, Westerlundska gy 60,44      
4   Linda Ruud, FIG Sollentuna 61,14      
5   Sofie Liljemark, Stjernesk 61,16      
6   Sara Börjesson, FIG Sollentuna 61,80      
7   Elin Liljemark, Stjernesk 62,59      
-   Jennie Bogren, FIG Sollentuna ej start      

   F 18 3000 M   

1   Liselotte Norén, FIG Sollentuna 10.37,12      
2   Therese Forsberg, Ekeby gy 10.43,33      
3   Johanna Bjermkvist, FIG Sollentuna 11.08,27      
4   Anna Stenbäck, Kungsgårdsgy 11.13,04      
5   Katarina Björklund, Stjernesk 11.33,31      
6   Caroline Österman, Upplands-Bro gy 12.03,32      
7   Pauline Hyttner, Viktor Rydbergs gy 12.09,78      

   F 18 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 1   

1   Madelaine Forsberg, FIG Göteborg 46,72   Final  
2   Kaisa Ulfsdotter, FIG Malmö 46,84   Final  
3   Hanna Kensfors, Göteborgs Högre Samsk 47,09   Final  
4   Lisa Helmersson, Chapmansk 47,55   Final  
5   Helena Bergenheim, Blackebergs gy 50,92      

   F 18 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 2   

1   Kristina Blomstrand, De Geergy 44,58   Final  
2   Åsa Nilsson, FIG Umeå 46,13   Final  
3   Karin Jansson, FIG Karlstad 46,96   Final  
4   Terese Söderlund, FIG Umeå 49,08   Final  
-   Linn Göransson, Danderyds gy diskv.      

   F 18 300 M HÄCK, FINAL   

1   Kaisa Ulfsdotter, FIG Malmö 45,27      
2   Åsa Nilsson, FIG Umeå 46,45      
3   Hanna Kensfors, Göteborgs Högre Samsk 47,32      
4   Karin Jansson, FIG Karlstad 47,78      
5   Madelaine Forsberg, FIG Göteborg 48,00      
6   Terese Söderlund, FIG Umeå 48,88      
7   Kristina Blomstrand, De Geergy 69,68      
-   Lisa Helmersson, Chapmansk ej start      

   F 18 HÖJD   

1   Stina Bohgard, Rudbeckssk 1,70      
2   Jenny Magnusson, FIG Umeå 1,68      
3   Sofie Lundström, FIG Karlstad 1,62      
4   Nadja Casadei, Chapmansk 1,58      
4   Helén Persson, Sundsvalls gy 1,58      
6   Jessica Palm, FIG Karlstad 1,49      
-   Sophie Ohlsson, FIG Falun ej start      

   F 18 TRESTEG   

1   Anna Wiberger, Göteborgs Högre Samsk 12,49   +2,3 12,15 +1,4
2   Maria Eklund, FIG Umeå 12,45   +1,5  
3   Kajsa Levin, Holavedsk 12,31   +0,8  
4   Maria Berggren, Göteborgs Högre Samsk 12,25   +1,9  
5   Adiam Thedros, FIG Göteborg 11,70   +1,3  
6   Linda Svensson, FIG Karlstad 11,54   +3,7 11,44 +0,5
7   Christina Franklin, Katedralsk, Växjö 11,35   +3,0  
8   Anja Ödman, FIG Göteborg 11,31   +0,7  
9   Caroline Larsson, Ebersteinska sk 11,30   +0,9  
10   Moa Bergsten, Södra Latins gy 11,18   +3,7 11,07 +1,4
11   Doreen Nagawa, FIG Göteborg 10,94   +0,3  
12   Eline Lind, FIG Karlstad 10,72   +1,9  
13   Johanna Rönner, FIG Göteborg 10,69   +2,0  
14   Amanda Kaså, Schillerska gy 10,43   +2,1  
15   Marie Ekelund, Polhemssk, Lund 10,36   +2,0  
16   Kristin Nilsson, FIG Lidingö 10,33   +1,3  
17   Charlotte Nordh, FIG Karlstad 10,20   +2,2  
18   Isabelle Eriksson, FIG Växjö 10,13   +1,3  
19   Helén Holmgren, FIG Karlstad 10,02   +0,8  
20   Astrid Wetterström, Tessinsk 9,98   +2,3  
-   Sofie Ekelund, Polhemssk, Lund 0,00      

   F 18 KULA   

1   Marie Hilmersson, FIG Falun 12,70      
2   Kajsa Fällström, Katedralsk, Skara 12,53      
3   Marlene Forslund, Sundsvalls gy 12,50      
4   Sofie Lundström, FIG Karlstad 12,33      
5   Linda Wijkander, FIG Falun 12,02      
6   Rebecka Kvist, Alvesta gy 11,98      
7   Anna Pihlgren, Solbergask 11,25      
8   Karin Engström, FIG Karlstad 10,90      
9   Anna Mörstam, FIG Växjö 10,61      
10   Carolina Klüft, FIG Växjö 10,59      
11   Christel Nordin, FIG Växjö 10,48      
12   Carolina Madsen, FIG Karlstad 10,21      
13   Elin Molander, Wargentinsk 9,55      
-   Emma Ross, FIG Umeå 0,00      
-   Hanna Brännström, FIG Umeå 0,00    

   F 16 400 M, FINAL   

1   Linda Spetz, Västergårdsgy 58,33      
2   Hanna Ahlin, FIG Sollentuna 59,22      
3   Linn Modin, Jenny Nyströmssk 60,05      
4   Sara Mosseby, Brogårdsgy 61,21      
5   Lisa Nauclér, FIG Sollentuna 62,10      
6   Kristine Mäkelä, FIG Växjö 62,56      
7   Emma Rickardsson, Hjalmar Strömersk 63,50      
8   Katarina Händel, Rodengy 64,27      

   F 16 800 M   

1   Charlotte Schönbeck, FIG Lidingö 2.16,88      
2   Sofie Eklund, FIG Sollentuna 2.18,27      
3   Lisa Nauclér, FIG Sollentuna 2.19,30      
4   Hanna Ahlin, FIG Sollentuna 2.22,14      
5   Amanda Sanchez, FIG Karlstad 2.23,88      
6   Rebecca Högberg, Karlbergsgy 2.26,40      
7   Katarina Händel, Rodengy 2.26,76      
8   Anna Ohlsson, Bergagy 2.33,44      
-   Susanne Ahlsén, Blackebergs gy ej start      
-   Sofia Byhlinder, ABB Industrigy ej start      
-   Michaela Henriksson, Kungsgårdsgy ej start      

   F 16 3000 M   

1   Ida Nilsson, Sundsvalls gy 10.14,34      
2   Kim Blomkvist, Thomasgy 10.31,88      
3   Sofia Byhlinder, ABB Industrigy 10.44,33      
4   Sara Ivarsson, FIG Växjö 10.54,11      
5   Maria Bernkull, Heleneholms gy 10.56,24      
6   Susanna Sjögren, Sundsta-Älvkullegy 12.00,45      

   F 16 300 M HÄCK   

1   Jennie Nilsson, FIG Umeå 45,30      
2   Nuulu Ndiwabene, Petrésk 46,46      
3   Joni Winter, Sundsvalls gy 47,26      
4   Hanna Öhman, Hagagy, Borlänge 48,21      
5   Johanna Danielsson, FIG Karlstad 48,35      

   F 16 LÄNGD   

1   Daniela Lincoln Saavedra, FIG Malmö 5,78   +1,5  
2   Mikaela Bernhardsson, FIG Göteborg 5,71   +2,1 5,64 +1,2
3   Jennie Nilsson, FIG Umeå 5,64   +0,8  
4   Madelen Nylander, Högbergssk 5,63   +2,5 5,37 +1,1
5   Ulrika Nilsson, Östrabogy 5,45   +2,9 5,33 +0,3
6   Mikaela Gahnberg, FIG Lidingö 5,44   +2,0  
7   Anna Nordström, FIG Växjö 5,19   +1,3  
8   Emma Green, FIG Göteborg 5,17   +2,1 5,15 +0,7
9   Ida Glemne, FIG Växjö 5,12   +2,3 5,02 +1,1
10   Frida Hilmersson, FIG Falun 5,12   +2,0  
11   Caroline Fougman, FIG Falun 4,98   +0,8  
12   Hanna Öhman, Hagagy, Borlänge 4,91   +1,9  
13   Caroline Dagh, Torsbergsgy 4,88   +2,6 4,87 +1,2
14   Kim Andersson, Sundsvalls gy 4,86   +1,0  
15   Amy Quinones, FIG Göteborg 4,81   +0,7  
16   Klara Granström, Katedralsk, Växjö 4,73   +1,2  
17   Josefin Falkevi, FIG Göteborg 4,72   +1,0  
18   Sofia Nilsson, Rudbeckssk 3,84   +1,2  
-   Katrin Larsson, FIG Göteborg 0,00      
-   Viktoria Gustafsson, FIG Lidingö 0,00      

   F 16 DISKUS   

1   Sara Wikström, Tullinge gy 36,41      
2   Kristina Helander, FIG Falun 35,58      
3   Lovisa Persson, FIG Karlstad 33,97      
4   Mikaela Johansson, FIG Falun 33,88      
5   Emma Johannesson, FIG Karlstad 33,13      
6   Anna Torstensson, Hjalmar Strömersk 31,81      
7   Tracey Andersson, FIG Malmö 31,60      
8   Kristin Holmqvist, Vadsbosk 29,08      
9   Maria Andersson, Bergagy 26,65      
10   Marie Nordh, FIG Karlstad 25,80      
11   Sabell Jagne, Angeredsgy 25,67      
12   Katja Gustafsson, Anderstorpssk 24,97      
13   Ylva Forslin, Jakobsbergs gy 22,18      
-   Tove Brodén Eriksson, Strömstiernask 0,00      
-   Erika Fahlström, Virginska sk 0,00      

   F 15 100 M, HEAT 1    Vind +1,3

1   Mfon Etim, Vasask, Göteborg 12,30   Final  
2   Annika Andersson, Vannhögsk 12,76   Final  
3   Frida Strandberg, Ljusterö sk 13,20      
4   Klara Thorlén, Gubbängssk 13,26      
5   Magdalena Ranagården, Hallägrask 13,32      
6   Martina Nilsson, Stenbackask 13,47      
7   Jessica Bäckman, Skansensk 14,13      

   F 15 100 M, HEAT 2    Vind +0,4

1   Jessica Samuelsson, Myrsjösk 12,55   Final  
2   Jannice Sundqvist, Landgrensk 12,76   Final  
3   Emma Lundgren, Norregårdsk 13,08   Final  
4   Anna Otterstedt, Hovåssk 13,09      
5   Rebecca Gustafsson, FIG Göteborg 13,25      
6   Alexandra Mårtensson, Dalslundsk 13,49      
7   Pernilla Sandberg, Teleborgs C sk 14,20      

   F 15 100 M, HEAT 3    Vind +0,9

1   Pernilla Tornemark, Norretullssk 12,72   Final  
2   Moa Larsson, Sommarhemssk 13,10      
3   Idah Hellgren, Sannask 13,13      
4   Maria Eriksson, Lommarsk 13,26      
5   Anna Wadsten, Skansensk 13,41      
6   Marléne Lindström, Centralsk, Hallstavik 13,49      
7   Caroline Hammargren, Åva gy 13,64      

   F 15 100 M, HEAT 4    Vind +2,7

1   Emma Agerbjer, Bergvikssk 12,89   Final  
2   Lena Vendel, Britsarvssk 12,98   Final  
3   Gabriella Lundwall, Scheelesk 13,18      
4   Hanna Holmér, Stålforssk 13,19      
5   Maja Söderholm, Kastalsk 13,24      
6   Charity Odum, Nyboda sk 13,67      
7   Helena Casspe, Dalslundsk 13,92      

   F 15 100 M, FINAL    Vind +1,1

1   Mfon Etim, Vasask, Göteborg 12,20      
2   Jessica Samuelsson, Myrsjösk 12,48      
3   Emma Agerbjer, Bergvikssk 12,65      
4   Jannice Sundqvist, Landgrensk 12,74      
5   Annika Andersson, Vannhögsk 12,83      
6   Pernilla Tornemark, Norretullssk 12,99      
7   Lena Vendel, Britsarvssk 13,03      
8   Emma Lundgren, Norregårdsk 13,08      

   F 15 2000 M   

1   Pernilla Nyström, Kristinedalsk 6.44,21      
2   Ann Johansson, Stenbergask 6.44,77      
3   Elin Wiik, Junkaremålssk 6.46,85      
4   Hanna Holst, Braåssk 6.48,32      
5   Jenny Eigert, Galären frisk 6.59,16      
6   Camilla Nyström, Murgårdssk 7.02,24      
7   Mikaela Edlund, Roslagssk 7.03,34      
8   Åsa Torstensson, Grevåkersk 7.08,23      
9   Lina Jarbin, Killebäcksk 7.30,00      
10   Moa Westman, Länna sk 7.46,19      
11   Emelie Barman, Högalidssk 7.46,40      

   F 15 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 1   

1   Therese Gustafsson, Centralsk, Forshaga 45,27   Final  
2   Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk 45,53   Final  
3   Charlotta Fougberg, Tynneredssk 46,24   Final  
4   Linda Pettersson, Stenstalidssk 48,91      
5   Alexandra Mårtensson, Dalslundsk 49,24      
6   Josefin Gilljam, Hallägrask 50,40      
7   Petronella Strandberg, Centralsk, Staffanstorp 52,64      

   F 15 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 2   

1   Sara Trané, Ekdalask 45,96   Final  
2   Linda Aguzey, Åkersvikssk 47,48   Final  
3   Emelie Andrén, Göteborgs Högre Samsk 48,25   Final  
4   Emma Magnusson, Arabysk 48,93      
5   Sofie Labraaten, Gärdessk, Bollnäs 49,19      
6   Erika Dernmar, Torvallask 54,37      

   F 15 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 3   

1   Marie Brorell, Björkebysk 46,58   Final  
2   Tove Åkerblom, Linnésk 47,76   Final  
3   Lovisa Lagerblad, Enskedesk 50,37      
4   Hanna Holst, Braåssk 50,54      
5   Karin Rydh, Dalslundsk 50,77      
6   Frida Sundell, Grevåkersk 51,81      
7   Annacarin Kjellgren, Hallägrask 53,02      

   F 15 300 M HÄCK, FINAL   

1   Sara Trané, Ekdalask 44,20      
2   Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk 44,99      
3   Tove Åkerblom, Linnésk 45,52      
4   Marie Brorell, Björkebysk 46,54      
5   Charlotta Fougberg, Tynneredssk 47,12      
6   Linda Aguzey, Åkersvikssk 47,42      
7   Therese Gustafsson, Centralsk, Forshaga 47,46      
8   Emelie Andrén, Göteborgs Högre Samsk 49,08      

   F 15 HÖJD   

1   Elin Hansson, Tollarps sk 1,66      
2   Jessica Rydin, Tingbergssk 1,60      
3   Sofia Klüft, Fagrabäcksk 1,60      
4   Madelen Olsson, Rudssk 1,56      
5   Jenny Gunnarsson, Vellingsk 1,56      
5   Karin Rydh, Dalslundsk 1,56      
7   Camilla Westerlund, Broängssk 1,56      
8   Lucie Andersson, Montessorisk, Göteborg 1,56      
9   Frida Brolin, Malmask 1,52      
10   Lina Skoglund, Högsätrask 1,52      
11   Cecilia Odén, Milbosk 1,52      
12   Terese Lundqvist, Centralsk, Harmånger 1,47      
13   Rebecka Eliasson, Ytterbysk 1,47      
-   Maria Aldeborg, Sommarhemssk 0,00      
-   Josefin Gilljam, Hallägrask 0,00      
-   Zandra Holmgren, Henåns sk 0,00      
-   Emily Karlsson, Rödebysk 0,00      

   F 15 KULA   

1   Marie Barenfeld, Vasask, Örebro 12,56      
2   Betty Öhlén, Bergsåkers sk 11,62      
3   Anellie Persson, Apladalssk 11,02      
4   Johanna Djukanovic, Skansensk 10,84      
5   Kristin Åberg, Tångvallask 10,80      
6   Tanja Olsson, Snyggatorpssk 10,50      
7   Cine Igeland, Hammarsk 10,50      
8   Idah Hellgren, Sannask 10,06      
9   Nadja Paulamäki, Gårdstenssk 9,78      
10   Josefin Berg, Frösåkerssk 9,75      
11   Caroline Höglund, Djupedalssk 9,63      
12   Marléne Lindström, Centralsk, Hallstavik 9,58      
13   Emelie Ericsson, Tingbergssk 8,85      
14   Arijana Mustafi, Gårdstenssk 8,27      
15   Josefin Torin, Tingbergssk 8,17