Tisdag 16 september 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Fredrik Trahn
010-476 53 31
070-913 67 96
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter



  Resultat dag 2

 

   P 18+ 400 M  HEAT 1  

1   Mikael Bergbrant -83 Sigrid Rudebecks gy 50,62   Final  
2   Johan Svanström -83 FIG Sollentuna 50,95   Final  
3   Staffan Bylund -83 FIG Umeå 51,28   Final  
4   Nasser Sebabi -82 FIG Falun 52,39   Final  
5   Daniel Sjans -83 FIG Falun 52,52      
6   Erik Gustafsson -84 Karolinska sk 52,94      
7   Johan Lindström -84 Jan Fridegårdssk 53,58      
8   Henrik Askfelt -84 Polhemsk, Lund 57,13      

   P 18+ 400 M  HEAT 2  

1   John Lindström -83 FIG Sollentuna 51,02   Final  
2   Daniel Karakas -84 Angeredsgy 51,03   Final  
3   Michael Nilsson -83 Burgårdens gy 51,43   Final  
4   Pierre Asséus -84 Sturegy 51,47   Final  
5   Peter von Essen -84 FIG Lidingö 52,41      
6   Daniel Johansson -84 Stjernesk 53,58      
7   Soran Omar -84 Angeredsgy 54,23      
-   Martin Hajdu -83 FIG Malmö ej start      

   P 18+ 800 M  HEAT 1  

1   Joel F Lennartsson -83 FIG Sollentuna 1.58,67   Final  
2   Christian Martinsson -83 Chapmansk 1.59,20   Final  
3   Mattias Fager -83 De Geergy 2.00,09   Final  
4   Adam Steen -84 FIG Falun 2.01,72   Final  
5   Per Johnsson -84 Staffansk 2.01,74      
6   Mattias Moskowicz -84 Frans Schartaus gy 2.02,79      
7   Markus Stålbom -83 Åva gy 2.03,55      
8   Daniel Nilsson -84 Väggask 2.08,98      
-   Björn Johansson -83 Herrgårdsgy diskv      

   P 18+ 800 M  HEAT 2  

1   Anders Leinås -83 FIG Sollentuna 2.01,87   Final  
2   Michael Nilsson -83 Burgårdens gy 2.01,97   Final  
3   Isak Arvidsson -84 Fågelviksgy 2.02,50      
4   Per Skoog -83 Lagmansgy 2.03,09      
5   Pierre Asséus -84 Sturegy 2.04,15      
6   Andrei R Popovic -84 FIG Göteborg 2.05,43      
7   Rikard Marklund -84 Rodengy 2.06,91      
8   Andreas Bergsten -84 Palmcrantzsk 2.08,08      
9   Lucas Jacobsson -83 Porthälla gy 2.10,14      

   P 18+ 800 M  HEAT 3  

1   Niclas Rysjö -84 FIG Sollentuna 2.00,49   Final  
2   Magnus Nilsson -83 Kaplansk 2.00,82   Final  
3   Erik Söderlund -84 Sundsvalls gy 2.01,13   Final  
4   Christer Sörvik -84 FIG Sollentuna 2.02,40      
5   Ibou A Jobe -84 FIG Sollentuna 2.03,54      
6   Daniel Gustavsson -84 Älvstrandsgy 2.05,00      
7   Christoffer Högström -83 Bäckängsk 2.06,63      
8   Pontus Ludvigsson -84 Stjernesk 2.07,43      
-   Erik Fahlgren -83 Baldersk bröt      

   P 18+ 2000 M HINDER    

1   Johan Bagge -84 FIG Karlstad 6.07,97      
2   Magnus Jensen -84 FIG Sollentuna 6.08,20      
3   Markus Påhlsson -83 S:t Petri sk 6.23,13      
4   Johan Hedberg -84 Nobelgy 6.29,81      
5   Gustaf Pettersson -84 Perstorps gy 6.32,33      
6   Johan Sävestrand -83 Burgårdens gy 6.40,38      
7   Carl-Henrik Wall -84 FIG Karlstad 6.42,73      
8   Anders Sjöström -83 Västerviks gy 6.49,68      
9   Simon Eriksson -84 Västerviks gy 7.09,75      

   P 18+ 110 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +1,4

1   Hans Svensson -84 FIG Växjö 15,36   Final  
2   Christian Sjöberg -84 Västerhöjdsgy 15,65   Final  
3   Martin Alfredsson -84 FIG Växjö 15,98      
4   Martin Andersson -83 FIG Malmö 16,05      
5   Fredrik Unger -84 Lundellska sk 16,39      
6   Nicklas Dackheden -82 FIG Malmö 16,67      

   P 18+ 110 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +0,3

1   Lars Olsson -83 Palmcrantzsk 15,39   Final  
2   Daniel Häggkvist -84 Sundsvalls gy 15,59   Final  
3   Per Malmros -83 Torsbergsgy gy 15,71   Final  
4   Joel Blid -83 FIG Karlstad 15,84   Final  
5   Erik Bäck -83 Polhemssk, Gävle 15,94   Final  
6   Erik Larsson -83 FIG Lidingö 16,89      
7   Christian Linder -83 Gärdessk 18,34      

   P 18+ 110 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind +2,0

1   Lars Olsson -83 Palmcrantzsk 15,05      
2   Hans Svensson -84 FIG Växjö 15,20      
3   Daniel Häggkvist -84 Sundsvalls gy 15,36      
4   Per Malmros -83 Torsbergsgy gy 15,46      
5   Joel Blid -83 FIG Karlstad 15,63      
6   Erik Bäck -83 Polhemssk, Gävle 16,01      
-   Christian Sjöberg -84 Västerhöjdsgy bröt      

   P 18+ LÄNGD    

1   Tommy Ivarsson -84 FIG Göteborg 7,08   +2,3 7,06 +2,0
2   Gustaf Hultgren -83 FIG Malmö 6,81   +3,7 6,67 +0,4
3   Anders Sjöström -83 Hulebäcksgy 6,77   +3,0 1,97 -0,2
4   Marcus Dahlberg -83 Malmö Borgarsk 6,75   +2,7 6,73 +1,1
5   Tobias Nilsson -83 FIG Malmö 6,57   +2,7 -
6   Oskar Edqvist -84 Wargentinsk 6,46   +2,6 6,36 +0,7
7   Christian Bergmark -83 Malgomajsk 6,36   +3,8 6,18 +0,8
8   Daniel Andersson -84 FIG Falun 6,34   +1,0  
9   Christian Nilsson -84 FIG Malmö 6,25   +2,7 -
10   Oskar Larsson -83 Kattegattgy 6,14   +2,3 5,91 +1,3
11   Andreas Stålberg -84 FIG Falun 6,14   +1,3  
12   Daniel Olofsson -84 S:t Jacobi gy 6,10   +2,1 5,98 +1,7
13   David Fridell -83 Danderyds gy 6,10   +1,8  
14   Niclas Rysjö -84 FIG Sollentuna 6,09   +1,0  
15   Daniel Westman -84 FIG Växjö 6,07   +2,0  
16   Sebastian Zawadski -84 FIG Malmö 5,96   +2,3 -
17   Joel F Lennartsson -83 FIG Sollentuna 5,73   +2,0  
18   Erik Bäck -83 Polhemssk, Gävle 5,60   +1,5  
19   Johan Svanström -83 FIG Sollentuna 5,44   +2,4 -
20   Ibou A Jobe -84 FIG Sollentuna 5,28   +1,8  
21   Martin Eriksson -83 Sigrid Rudebecks gy 4,71   +0,9  
-   Emil Olofsson -82 FIG Umeå 0,00      
-   Jonas Kullberg -84 FIG Göteborg 0,00      
-   Charlie Sundin -83 FIG Göteborg 0,00      

   P 18+ DISKUS    

1   Lars Andersson -82 Gudlav Bildersk 48,88      
2   Jerry Rautakorpi -83 Sundsvalls gy 45,50      
3   Anton Leion -83 FIG Växjö 45,33      
4   Torbjörn Karlsson -83 Västerhöjdsgy 43,62      
5   Christer Björkander -83 Lerums gy 42,72      
6   Erik Boss -84 Älvstrandsgy 40,21      
7   Christian Ehrenborg -83 Sigrid Rudebecks gy 38,46      
8   Fredrik Persson -82 FIG Karlstad 37,93      
9   Jonas Birgersson -83 Gripensk 36,94      
10   Christoffer Sundin -84 FIG Falun 35,26      
11   John van Leer -83 Polhemssk, Gävle 34,53      
12   Joakim Stenman -84 Östra Reals gy 32,04      
13   Niklas Brännström -83 LM Engströms gy 31,99      

   P 18+ SLÄGGA    (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)

1   Anton Leion -83 FIG Växjö 61,11      
2   Pär Järlebrant -84 FIG Umeå 57,97      
3   Jonas Birgersson -83 Gripensk 53,97      
4   Gustav Nordén -83 FIG Karlstad 48,23      
5   Christer Björkander -83 Lerums gy 47,61      
6   Jonas Hesselgren -83 FIG Växjö 46,81      
7   Jens Forslund -83 Sundsvalls gy 44,74      
8   André Liljemark -83 Stjernesk 41,76      
9   Joakim Stenman -84 Östra Reals gy 40,41      
10   Niklas Brännström -83 LM Engströms gy 32,55      
11   Christian Ehrenborg -83 Sigrid Rudebecks gy 28,87      

   P 18+ 4x100 M GY + FIG    

1   Sundsvalls gy   45,06      
2   FIG Falun lag 2   45,47      
3   FIG Sollentuna   46,07      
4   Sturegy   46,14      
5   FIG Karlstad   47,21      
6   Polhemssk, Gävle   49,68      

   P 18+ 4x100 M FIG    

1   FIG Falun lag 1   43,00      
2   FIG Malmö   43,05      
3   FIG Växjö   44,07      
4   FIG Göteborg   44,93      
-   FIG Umeå   bröt      
-   FIG Lidingö   bröt      

   P 16 1500 M HINDER    

1   Oskar Nilsson -85 FIG Sollentuna 4.28,98      
2   Peter Bergquist -85 FIG Sollentuna 4.36,74      
3   Jens Caap-Hällgren -85 Timrå gy 4.41,23      
4   Johan Arnqvist -85 FIG Karlstad 4.46,03      
5   Olle Sandberg -85 FIG Lidingö 4.53,43      

   P 16 110 M HÄCK    Vind +1,8

1   Tobias Otterbring -85 FIG Falun 14,97      
2   Jesper Fritz -85 FIG Malmö 15,10      
3   Emil Olsson -85 Wargentinsk 15,27      
4   Christofer Kaalen -85 FIG Umeå 15,39      
5   Andreas Karlsson -85 FIG Växjö 17,19      
6   Mikael Hammer -85 Platensk 17,57      
-   Dan Eidmark -85 Nynäshamns gy bröt      

   P 16 HÖJD    

1   Carl Thörnblad -85 Vipeholmssk 1,99      
2   Jonny Johansson -85 FIG Karlstad 1,95      
3   Emil Bagler -85 Sturegy 1,88      
4=   Anton Ekman -85 S:t Pauli sk 1,85      
4=   Björn Bjuggren -85 Polhemsk, Lund 1,85      
6   Peter Christiansson -85 Bruksgy 1,82      
7   Per Tedenrud -85 FIG Karlstad 1,82      
8   Carl Öster -85 Polhemsk, Lund 1,79      
9   Dan Eidmark -85 Nynäshamns gy 1,79      
10   Tobias Otterbring -85 FIG Falun 1,79      
11   Daniel Linder -85 LM Engströms gy 1,76      
12   David Stöckel -85 Nacka gy 1,76      
13   Markus Simko -85 Roslagens Högsk 1,72      
14=   Joakim Dahlin -85 Viktor Rydbergs gy 1,72      
14=   David Svedmyr -85 Bromangy 1,72      
16   David Andersson -85 Värmdö gy 1,68      
-   Tobias Andersson -85 FIG Umeå ej start      

   P 16 STAV    

1   Jesper Fritz -85 FIG Malmö 4,51      
2   Rasmus Tjärndal -85 FIG Göteborg 3,93      
3   Johannes Fredriksson -85 FIG Göteborg 3,83      
4   Gustav Allvin -85 FIG Falun 3,73      
5   Alexander Flodin -85 Platensk 3,53      
6   Thomas Norberg -85 Bruksgy 3,53      
7   Martin Gustavsson -85 FIG Karlstad 3,33      
8   Niklas Wiklund -85 Anderstorpssk 3,18      
-   Mikael Hammer -85 Platensk 0,00      
-   Johan Carlsson -85 FIG Malmö ej start      

   P 16 TRESTEG    

1   Jonny Johansson -85 FIG Karlstad 13,12   +1,9  
2   Tobias Andersson -85 FIG Umeå 12,97   +2,8 12,85 +1,6
3   Emil Olsson -85 Wargentinsk 12,87   +0,5  
4   Carl Öster -85 Polhemsk, Lund 12,68   +1,9  
5   Niklas Wiklund -85 Anderstorpssk 12,67   +2,3 12,62 +1,1
6   David Svedmyr -85 Bromangy 12,18   +1,7  
7   Daniel Linder -85 LM Engströms gy 11,90   +0,8  
8   Amadeus Rosberg -85 Sturegy 11,28   +1,0  
9   Jacob Söderström -85 Blackebergs gy 10,99   +0,5  

   P 16 SLÄGGA    (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)

1   Krister Larsson -85 Stjernesk 54,00      
2   Mikael André -85 Kista/Rissne IT gy 52,08      
3   Johan Bark -85 FIG Falun 48,17      
4   Christoffer Karlsson -85 Anderstorpssk 47,62      
5   Johan Bergquist -85 Östanåsk 47,11      
6   Magnus Westberg -85 Värmdö gy 39,72      

   P 16 SPJUT    

1   Nicklas Wiberg -85 FIG Sollentuna 57,71      
2   Erik Smiding -85 Chapmansk 56,92      
3   Tobias Otterbring -85 FIG Falun 53,35      
4   Tomas Österholm -85 Wargentinsk 52,99      
5   Martin Gustavsson -85 FIG Karlstad 52,96      
6   Johan Harlestedt -85 Gudlav Bildersk 51,06      
7   Niklas Wiklund -85 Anderstorpssk 50,71      
8   Alexander Flodin -85 Platensk 48,99      
9   Peter Bergquist -85 FIG Sollentuna 47,93      
10   Andreas Andersson -85 Livets Ords sk 46,71      
11   Patrik Andreasson -85 Gudlav Bildersk 46,03      
12   Jerry Brandt -85 Sågbäcksgy 44,93      
13   Johan Dahoud-Westlund -85 Upplands-Brogy 38,33      

   P 15 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +2,0

1   Erik Folke -86 Hallägrask 23,69   Final  
2   Daniel Hedström -86 Vallask, Frösön 24,05   Final  
3   Patrick Boström -86 Tallbackask 24,41      
4   Daniel Doyle -86 Kumlabysk 24,94      
5   Tommy Lampa -86 Gränssk 25,05      
6   Mikael Lindberg -86 Brännans Centralsk 25,18      
7   Tobias Holmström -86 Ursvikssk 25,68      

   P 15 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,3

1   Calle Westberg -86 Britsarvssk 23,53   Final  
2   Tobias Ohlsson -86 Skogstorpssk 24,31   Final  
3   Viktor Granholm -86 Blomensbergssk 24,31   Final  
4   Johan Häggman -86 Centralsk Laxå 24,34   Final  
5   Viktor Lindfors -86 Nävertorpssk 24,78      
6   Jonathan Waern -86 Kumlabysk 24,95      
7   Martin Johannsen -86 Fribergask 25,56      
8   Björn Nilsson -86 Noretsk 25,68      

   P 15 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,7

1   Sandro Karlsfred -86 Göteborgs Högre Samsk 23,86   Final  
2   Jens Löfgren -86 Nordinsk 23,99   Final  
3   Markus Jarnér -86 Linnésk 24,52      
4   Odd Wiking -86 FIG Växjö 24,53      
5   Claes Svensson -86 Rudssk 25,28      
6   Patrick Johansson -86 Grevhagssk 25,30      
7   Christoffer Sköld -86 Teglask 25,85      

   P 15 200 M  FINAL  Vind +1,4

1   Sandro Karlsfred -86 Göteborgs Högre Samsk 23,57      
2   Calle Westberg -86 Britsarvssk 23,62      
3   Jens Löfgren -86 Nordinsk 23,93      
4   Daniel Hedström -86 Vallask, Frösön 24,14      
5   Tobias Ohlsson -86 Skogstorpssk 24,18      
6   Viktor Granholm -86 Blomensbergssk 24,27      
7   Johan Häggman -86 Centralsk Laxå 24,34      
-   Erik Folke -86 Hallägrask ej start      

   P 15 800 M  FINAL  

1   Lars Ekegård -86 Källbrinkssk 2.02,74      
2   Erik Folke -86 Hallägrask 2.04,01      
3   Robin Lindkvist -86 Sturebysk 2.05,34      
4   Martin Hedblom -86 Södersk 2.05,38      
5   Kim Wase -86 FIG Lidingö 2.05,99      
6   Fredrik Jäwert -86 Aroseniussk 2.06,74      
7   Simon Rasmusson -86 Lommarsk 2.08,11      
8   Jonathan Waern -86 Kumlabysk 2.09,21      
-   Mattias Holmqvist -86 Hagnässk bröt      

   P 15 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  

1   Adam Gullstrand -86 Pilängssk 42,44   Final  
2   Samuel Lindén -86 Britsarvssk 43,41   Final  
3   Johan Häggman -86 Centralsk Laxå 44,24   Final  
4   Alexander Tegelström -86 Kanalsk 45,17   Final  
5   Joakim Löfgren -86 Björkebysk 49,01      

   P 15 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  

1   Andreas Svärdh -86 Rudssk 42,59   Final  
2   Tobias Ohlsson -86 Fröknegårdssk 43,85   Final  
3   Rickard Lindgren -86 Högelidssk 44,52   Final  
4   Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 Björkebysk 46,20   Final  
5   Thommy Larsson -86 Orsask 47,60      

   P 15 STAV    

1   Anjin Dahlhöjd -86 Kungsladugårdssk 3,73      
2   Odd Wiking -86 FIG Växjö 3,63      
3   Fredrik Olofsson -86 Bergundask 3,53      
4   Jonas Granlund -86 Sturebysk 3,03      
5   Jonas Carlsson -86 Arabysk 3,03      
6=   Torbjörn Sörman -86 Stadskogssk 2,83      
6=   Martin Lundqvist -86 Källbrinkssk 2,83      

   P 15 SLÄGGA    (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)

1   Joakim Johansson -86 Mörbylångask 43,93      
2   Hans Eriksson -86 Frykensk 43,37      
3   Mats Olsson -86 Öjesk 43,24      
4   Torbjörn Sörman -86 Stadsskogssk 42,22      
5   Tomas Ohlsson -86 Frykensk 41,76      
6   Viktor Andersson -86 Borgmästarhagssk 41,02      
7   Ibro Ribic -86 Hälsinggårdssk 39,79      
8   Tommy Kristiansen -86 Frykensk 38,31      
9   Mikael Persson -86 Dalask 35,69      
10   Tomas Gustavsson -86 Grönkullask 30,89      
-   Filip Andersson -86 Prästängssk 0,00      

   F 18+ 400 M  HEAT 1  

1   Charlotte Schönbeck -84 FIG Lidingö 58,10   Final  
2   Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 FIG Falun 58,33   Final  
3   Jenny Ljunggren -84 Filbornask 58,85   Final  
4   Sara Voltaire -84 Danderyds gy 59,77   Final  
5   Linda Ruud -82 FIG Sollentuna 60,52      
6   Rebecca Högberg -84 Karlbergsgy 60,55      
7   Elin Ericsson -84 Sundsvalls gy 60,59      
8   Elin Liljemark -83 Stjernesk 62,39      

   F 18+ 400 M  HEAT 2  

1   Jenny Ljungkvist -83 Farsta gy 59,16   Final  
2   Karolin Thunman -84 Danderyds gy 59,29   Final  
3   Linda Spetz -84 FIG Malmö 59,44   Final  
4   Sofie Liljemark -83 Stjernesk 60,00   Final  
5   Linn Modin -83 Jenny Nyströmsk 61,41      
6   Lina Sandberg -83 Erik Dahlbergsgy 62,11      
7   Lisa Wiik -83 Brinellsk 62,78      
8   Louise Karlesand -83 Jenny Nyströmsk 63,89      

   F 18+ 800 M    

1   Lisa Nauclér -84 FIG Sollentuna 2.15,94      
2   Linn Modin -83 Jenny Nyströmsk 2.16,77      
3   Sofie Eklund -84 FIG Sollentuna 2.19,61      
4   Kristine Mäkelä -84 FIG Växjö 2.19,89      
5   Sara Hedfors -84 FIG Sollentuna 2.21,28      
6   Amanda Sanchez -84 FIG Karlstad 2.23,13      
7   Rebecca Högberg -84 Karlbergsgy 2.24,14      
8   Linda Ruud -82 FIG Sollentuna 2.25,89      
9   Christin Rickardsson -84 LM Engströms gy 2.26,13      
10   Louise Karlesand -83 Jenny Nyströmsk 2.33,08      
11   Emma Berg -84 Tycho Brahesk 2.40,21      
-   Signe Carlsson -83 Kaplansk bröt      
-   Charlotte Karlsson -84 FIG Sollentuna bröt      

   F 18+ 100 M HÄCK    Vind +3,9

1   Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra -84 FIG Malmö 14,33      
2   Ulrika Nilsson -84 Östrabosk 14,58      
3   Kaisa Ulfsdotter -83 FIG Malmö 14,75      
4   Paula Preisner -83 FIG Göteborg 14,93      
5   Amanda Nilsson -83 FIG Umeå 15,40      

   F 18+ STAV    

1   Ida Glemne -84 FIG Växjö 3,45      
2   Anna Lindqvist -83 Baldersk 3,16      
3   Katja Gustafsson -84 Anderstorpssk 3,16      
4   Carolina Klüft -83 FIG Växjö 3,16      
5   Caroline Fougman -84 FIG Falun 3,06      
6   Sara Josefsson -84 Katrinelundsgy 3,06      
7   Sofie Lundström -83 FIG Karlstad 2,96      
8   Anna-Maria Sjöhagen -83 Kärrtorps gy 2,84      
9   Susanna Löfstedt -84 Katedralsk, Växjö 2,72      
10   Marie Liljegren -84 FIG Lidingö 2,45      

   F 18+ LÄNGD    

1   Carolina Klüft -83 FIG Växjö 6,33   +4,6 5,93 +1,3
2   Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra -84 FIG Malmö 6,14   +1,9  
3   Mikaela Bernhardsson -84 FIG Göteborg 5,63   +2,3 5,50 +1,8
4   Moa Bergsten -83 Södra Latins gy 5,61   +2,3 5,20 +1,1
5   Helén Persson -83 Sundsvalls gy 5,58   +3,1 5,37 +0,6
6   Linda Svensson -83 FIG Karlstad 5,48   +1,6  
7   Debbie Viklund -83 Blackebergs gy 5,37   +3,6 5,29 +1,4
8   Åsa Nilsson -83 FIG Umeå 5,37   +3,2 5,24 +1,9
9   Madelen Nylander -84 Högbergssk 5,37   +1,1  
10   Anna Berg -83 FIG Malmö 5,35   +3,9 -
11   Petronella Malmqvist -83 Strömstads gy 5,20   +3,0 5,17 +2,0
12   Kajsa Levin -83 Holavedsgy 5,14   +2,3 -
13   Ida Glemne -84 FIG Växjö 5,13   +1,3  
14   Anna Lundholm -84 Wargentinsk 5,05   +2,8 4,45 +1,4
15   Viktoria Gustafsson -84 FIG Lidingö 5,05   +1,8  
16   Caroline Dagh -84 Torsbergsgy 4,94   +1,8  
17   Marie Ekelund -83 Polhemsk, Lund 4,91   +1,2  
18   Cecilia Staaf -84 FIG Umeå 4,78   +1,9  
19   Josefin Falkevi -84 FIG Göteborg 4,74   +1,9  
20   Stephanie Riddez -84 Östra Reals gy 4,65   +2,4 -
21   Klara Grahnström -84 Katedralsk, Växjö 4,65   +3,8 2,25 +1,1
22   Sofie Ekelund -83 Polhemsk, Lund 4,47   +2,8 -
23   Kim Andersson -84 Sundsvalls gy 3,52   -0,9  
24   Frida Hilmersson -84 FIG Falun 2,60   -0,3  
-   Josefin Åkerstedt -82 FIG Umeå 0,00      

   F 18+ DISKUS    

1   Sara Wikström -84 Tullinge gy 40,00      
2   Karin Engström -83 FIG Karlstad 38,74      
3   Christel Nordin -83 FIG Växjö 38,13      
4   Kristina Helander -84 FIG Falun 35,98      
5   Emma Johannesson -84 FIG Karlstad 34,74      
6   Tracey Andersson -84 FIG Malmö 34,67      
7   Sofie Lundström -83 FIG Karlstad 34,15      
8   Charlotte Sjödin -83 FIG Umeå 34,08      
9   Mikaela Johansson -84 FIG Falun 33,63      
10   Madelen Fahlstedt -83 Polhemssk, Gävle 32,25      
11   Kristin Holmqvist -84 Vadsbogy 31,89      
12   Veronica Karlsson -83 Vasagy, Arboga 31,47      
13   Cecilia Larsson -83 Duveholmssk 29,38      
14   Charlotte Åberg -83 Mönsteråsgy 28,28      
15   Katarina Ström -83 Högbergssk 28,13      
16   Linda Wijkander -83 FIG Falun 26,62      

   F 18+ SLÄGGA    (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)

1   Emma Olsson -83 Rudbeckianska gy 53,01      
2   Rebecka Kvist -83 Alvesta gy 51,97      
3   Karin Engström -83 FIG Karlstad 50,49      
4   Madelen Fahlstedt -83 Polhemssk, Gävle 49,44      
5   Linda Wijkander -83 FIG Falun 47,38      
6   Emma Johannesson -84 FIG Karlstad 46,48      
7   Lovisa Persson -84 FIG Karlstad 43,75      
8   Emma Holmlund -84 Sundsvalls gy 43,20      
9   Tracey Andersson -84 FIG Malmö 43,17      
10   Charlotte Sjödin -83 FIG Umeå 40,56      
11   Anna-Karin Larsson -84 Bromangy 40,32      
12   Helena Bombas-Holmström -84 Franska sk 40,09      
13   Anna Mejenquist -82 FIG Växjö 39,37      
14   Kristina Helander -84 FIG Falun 38,64      
15   Katrin Ahlford -83 Norra Reals gy 37,25      
16   Veronica Karlsson -83 Vasagy, Arboga 36,50      
17   Katarina Ström -83 Högbergssk 35,08      
18   Marie Nordh -84 FIG Karlstad 35,07      
19   Mikaela Johansson -84 FIG Falun 33,56      
20   Rosana Garcia -83 Frans Schartaus gy 30,32      
21   Josefine Lundberg -84 Östrabogy 28,73      
-   Maria Gustavsson -83 FIG Växjö 0,00      

   F 18+ 4x100 M GY    

1   FIG Göteborg lag 2   49,67      
2   Danderyds gy   50,53      
3   Sundsvalls gy lag 2   50,59      
4   Chapmansk   50,77      
5   FIG Sollentuna lag 1   54,83      
-   Sundsvalls gy lag 1   diskv      
-   FIG Sollentuna lag 2   diskv      

   F 18+ 4x100 M FIG    

1   FIG Malmö lag 1   47,78      
2   FIG Växjö   48,27      
3   FIG Malmö lag 2   48,50      
4   FIG Göteborg lag 1   49,21      
5   FIG Lidingö   50,84      
6   FIG Umeå   52,62      
-   FIG Karlstad   diskv      

   F 16 400 M  HEAT 1  

1   Pernilla Tornemark -85 FIG Malmö 58,58   Final  
2   Emelie Brändström -85 FIG Sollentuna 58,71   Final  
3   Hanna Holmer -85 S:t Eskils gy 59,87   Final  
4   Anna Naukkarinen -85 FIG Sollentuna 60,57   Final  
5   Anna Wadsten -85 Stagneliussk 65,31      

   F 16 400 M  HEAT 2  

1   Jenny Olsson -85 Karolinska sk 58,95   Final  
2   Sara Trané -85 FIG Göteborg 59,14   Final  
3   Maja Söderholm -85 Palmcrantzsk 59,73   Final  
4   Ann-Sofie Landström -85 FIG Sollentuna 60,26   Final  
5   Lucie Andersson -85 Kitasgy 67,29      

   F 16 800 M    

1   Elin Wiik -85 Holavedsgy 2.16,86      
2   Ann Johansson -85 FIG Sollentuna 2.18,35      
3   Ann-Sofie Landström -85 FIG Sollentuna 2.19,26      
4   Hanna Holst -85 FIG Växjö 2.20,21      
5   Petra Kindlund -85 FIG Falun 2.22,47      
6   Hanna Ribers -85 Platensk 2.29,10      
7   Camilla Nyström -85 Sandvikens gy 2.31,83      

   F 16 100 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +1,5

1   Sofia Klüft -85 FIG Växjö 14,48   Final  
2   Jessica Samuelsson -85 Nacka gy 15,05   Final  
3   Linda Aguzey -85 Sundsvalls gy 15,16   Final  
4   Tove Åkerblom -85 FIG Malmö 15,59   Final  
5   Elin Hansson -85 FIG Malmö 15,88   Final  
6   Sandra Asplund -85 FIG Umeå 16,06      
7   Lovisa Lagerblad -85 Liljeholmens Int gy 16,85      

   F 16 100 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +0,4

1   Therese Gustafsson -85 FIG Karlstad 14,69   Final  
2   Emma Magnusson -85 FIG Växjö 15,10   Final  
3   Malin Marmbrandt -85 Westerlundska gy 15,73   Final  
4   Ida Persson -85 Österportsk 15,94      
5   Moa Larsson -85 Agnebergsgy 16,02      
6   Jenny Baatz -85 Sigrid Rudebecks gy 16,06      
7   Emma Johansson -85 Wargentinsk 16,25      
8   Frida Strandberg -85 Röllingbysk 16,34      

   F 16 100 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind +0,7

1   Therese Gustafsson -85 FIG Karlstad 14,17      
2   Sofia Klüft -85 FIG Växjö 14,17      
3   Jessica Samuelsson -85 Nacka gy 14,94      
4   Tove Åkerblom -85 FIG Malmö 15,06      
5   Emma Magnusson -85 FIG Växjö 15,09      
6   Linda Aguzey -85 Sundsvalls gy 15,26      
7   Malin Marmbrandt -85 Westerlundska gy 16,63      
8   Elin Hansson -85 FIG Malmö 16,80      

   F 16 HÖJD    

1   Jenny Gunnarsson -85 Sundsgy 1,64      
2   Frida Brolin -85 FIG Falun 1,61      
3=   Madelen Olsson -85 FIG Karlstad 1,61      
3=   Elin Hansson -85 FIG Malmö 1,61      
5   Jessica Rydin -85 FIG Göteborg 1,61      
6   Sandra Asplund -85 FIG Umeå 1,58      
7   Emily Karlsson -85 Chapmansk 1,50      
8   Sofie Sandberg -85 FIG Falun 1,45      
-   Caroline Facius -85 FIG Lidingö 0,00      
-   Zandra Holmgren -85 Östrabogy 0,00      

   F 16 SLÄGGA    (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)

1   Camilla Westerlund -85 Tullinge gy 46,77      
2   Madelene Widequist -85 Wenströmska sk 44,44      
3   Idah Hellgren -85 Göteborgs Högre Samsk 42,61      
4   Cine Igeland -85 FIG Umeå 41,85      
5   Ida Sjöström -85 Bromangy 40,82      
6   Salome Völundardottir -85 FIG Växjö 40,01      
7   Frida Brolin -85 FIG Falun 37,57      
8   Hannah Lundquist -85 FIG Växjö 36,05      
9   Josefin Thudén -85 Platensk 34,91      
10   Tanja Olsson -85 Klippans gy 34,85      
11   Therese Constantin -85 Östrabogy 34,68      
12   Caroline Höglund -85 FIG Karlstad 34,42      
13   Madelene Abrahamsson -85 Väggask 34,19      
14   Martina Efraimsson -85 Platensk 33,30      
15   Lina Karlsson -85 Frans Schartaus gy 32,44      
16   Giselle Kålén -85 Wargentinsk 30,31      
17   Sofie Widlund -85 Katedralsk, Växjö 28,38      
18   Anna Melkersson -85 FIG Växjö 27,31      
19   Madeleine Vestlund -85 Tyresö gy 20,44      
-   Josefin Berg -85 FIG Lidingö 0,00      
-   Nadja Paulamäki -85 Angeredsgy 0,00      

   F 16 SPJUT    

1   Marie Barenfeld -85 Karolinska sk 39,64      
2   Marléne Lindström -85 Westerlundska gy 38,92      
3   Betty Öhlén -85 FIG Umeå 37,65      
4   Alexandra Swärm -85 Platensk 35,41      
5   Martina Efraimsson -85 Platensk 35,34      
6   Johanna Djukanovic -85 Stagneliussk 34,73      
7   Camilla Westerlund -85 Tullinge gy 31,87      
8   Tanja Olsson -85 Klippans gy 30,68      
9   Josefine Swärm -85 Platensk 30,60      
-   Anna Sundh -85 Finnvedens gy 0,00      
-   Lisa Ledenvall -85 FIG Göteborg 0,00      

   F 15 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,5

1   Emma Björkman -86 Mörmosk 25,39   Final  
2   Elin Lundqvist -86 Ilandask 25,91   Final  
3   Frida Sundstedt -86 Svärdsjö sk 27,11      
4   Emilie Flander -86 Kristinask 27,60      
5   Cecilia Falck -86 Österslättsk 27,97      
6   Sarah Ögren -86 Anderstorpssk 28,06      

   F 15 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,7

1   Maria Teilman -86 Nybodask 25,64   Final  
2   Jenny Holmroos -86 Gideonsbergssk 25,86   Final  
3   Maria Ullberg -86 Fribergask 26,46   Final  
4   Jessica Svensson -86 Gillbo sk 27,03      
5   Karin Ahl -86 Fiskebäckssk 27,23      
6   Annika Wallster -86 Fyrissk 28,45      

   F 15 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,1

1   Evelina Lunner -86 Önstask 26,08   Final  
2   Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Kågesk 26,34   Final  
3   Marie Thureson -86 Engelbrektssk 26,67   Final  
4   Elin Andersson -86 Bjursåssk 27,93      
5   Elin Telhammer -86 Nipansk 29,01      

   F 15 200 M  FINAL  Vind +1,8

1   Emma Björkman -86 Mörmosk 25,12      
2   Elin Lundqvist -86 Ilandask 25,33      
3   Maria Teilman -86 Nybodask 25,39      
4   Jenny Holmroos -86 Gideonsbergssk 25,85      
5   Marie Thureson -86 Engelbrektssk 26,16      
6   Maria Ullberg -86 Fribergask 26,41      
7   Lisa Rönnkvist -86 Kågesk 26,61      
-   Evelina Lunner -86 Önstask ej start      

   F 15 800 M  FINAL  

1   Ida Strandenholm -86 Brukssk 2.20,56      
2   Ida Lindström -86 Tråsätrask 2.21,62      
3   Caroline Erlingson -86 Nyhemsk 2.24,06      
4   Susanna Åhlberg -86 Gideonsbergssk 2.25,61      
5   Helena Johansson -86 Teleborg C sk 2.26,47      
6   Moa Westman -86 Länna sk 2.26,52      
7   Linnea Helgsten -86 Sävjask 2.32,70      
8   Sofia Bernestål -86 Kålltorpssk 2.36,36      
-   Elin Andersson -86 Hagnässk ej start      

   F 15 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  

1   Sophie Larup -86 Dalslundssk 47,90   Final  
2   Josefin Nyberg -86 Vibackesk 48,77   Final  
3   Camilla Kerrén -86 Nyvångsk 49,32   Final  
4   Anna Jonsson -86 FIG Umeå 49,52   Final  
5   Elin Telhammer -86 Nipansk 50,53   Final  
6   Nadia Kubat -86 S:t Ilians sk 52,08      

   F 15 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  

1   Josefina Hallström -86 Solängssk 45,23   Final  
2   Johanna Sjöström -86 Viksängssk 45,86   Final  
3   Anna Fernlund -86 Odensk 46,43   Final  
4   Elin Andersson -86 Bjursåssk 51,78      
5   Melissa Denbaum -86 Björkebysk 52,12      
-   Karin Ahl -86 Fiskebäckssk bröt      

   F 15 TRESTEG    

1   Annika Andersson -86 Sjöängssk 11,27   +1,4  
2   Anna Fernlund -86 Odensk 11,06   +1,7  
3   Camilla Silander -86 Mörbysk 10,81   +2,8 10,80 +1,4
4   Yourdabel Abraham -86 Hjällbosk 10,61   +2,8 10,57 +1,1
5   Camilla Olsson -86 Västervångsk 10,58   +1,1  
6   Camilla Kerrén -86 Nyvångsk 10,38   +2,0  
7   Marie Erlandsson -86 Arabysk 10,29   +1,0  

   F 15 SLÄGGA    (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)

1   Annika Hjelm -86 Källbrinkssk 45,45      
2   Malin Renman -86 Parksk, Östersund 43,63      
3   Carolina Hjelt -86 Källbrinkssk 41,65      
4   Michaela Johansson -86 Tallmosk 41,03      
5   Maria Jansson -86 Olaus Petrisk 39,35      
6   Jenny Larsson -86 Ferlinsk 38,30      
7   Veronica Lundgren -86 Minervask 38,15      
8   Lisa Johansson -86 Vättlesk 38,13      
9   Pia Ankarling -86 Rudssk 36,74      
10   Klara Stålhandske -86 Viask 35,09      
11   Karin Åhling -86 Ferlinsk 32,12      
12   Emilie Davidsson -86 Fagrabäckssk 31,56      
13   Frida Linnér -86 Vallask, Sollefteå 30,70      
14   Suzanne Eneros -86 Östra Funkabosk 29,98      
15   Anna Höök -86 Ferlinsk 29,67      
16   Sofia Wike -86 Lillhagssk 29,34      
17   Elin Töllborg -86 Klarebergssk 24,58      
18   Elisabeth Henriksson -86 Teglask 23,65      

   F 15 SPJUT    

1   Veronica Lundgren -86 Minervask 34,71      
2   Tina Jonsson -86 Centralsk, Forshaga 34,36      
3   Michaela Johansson -86 Tallmosk 34,01      
4   Malin Renman -86 Parksk, Östersund 33,34      
5   Annica Beckman -86 Vallhamrask 31,87      
6   Rozafa Krasniqi -86 Årstask 30,81      
7   Isabell Petersson -86 Vasask Kalmar 28,00      
8   Isabell Karlesand -86 Mörbylångask 26,44      
9   Elisabeth Henriksson -86 Teglask 25,36      
10   Sandra Andersson -86 Vallhamrask 24,54      
11   Isabelle Forsten -86 Björkebysk 20,40      
-   Frida Linnér -86 Vallask, Sollefteå 0,00