Lördag 19 april 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Fredrik Trahn
010-476 53 31
070-913 67 96
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter


FLICKOR 17-19 ÅR
(födda 1979-1981)
 
100m
Försök (11 september)
Heat 1                        vind +0.8
 1 Linda Fernström           81 Sjödalsgy.            12.25 S
 2 Helena Rönner             80 Hvitfeldtska gy.      12.56 S
 3 Petra Mårtensson          80 FIG Malmö             12.72 S
 4 Caroline Öhman            81 Blackebergs gy.       12.72 S
 5 Maria Schlyter            80 Värnhemssk.           13.06
 6 Malin Norman              81 Fässbergsgy.          13.21
 7 Louise Pettersson         81 Värmdö gy.            13.58
 
Heat 2                        vind +0.8
 1 Helene Nordquist          80 Västergårdsgy         12.50 S
 2 Elena Åseby               80 FIG Karlstad          12.52 S
 3 Mirian Odum               81 Tyresö gy.            12.56 S
 4 Karin Nilsson             81 Polhemssk., Lund      12.89 S
 5 Ida Agering               81 Malmö Latinsk.        12.94
 6 Annika Hägglund           81 Ångströmsk.           13.31
 
Heat 3                        vind +3.1
 1 Malin Källgren            80 FIG Växjö             12.22 S
 2 Malin Jeppsson            81 FIG Malmö             12.56 S
 3 Anna Bergsten             81 Risbergska sk.        12.64 S
 4 Anna Lilja                81 Gripensk.             12.66 S
 5 Sara Erixon               81 Wenströmska gy.       12.90
 6 Ann-Sofie Söderbäck       81 FIG Karlstad          13.26
 7 Maria Svensson            80 Tibble gy.            13.34
 
Heat 4                        vind +2.9
 1 Karin Hellegren           80 Västergårdsgy.        12.25 S
 2 Josefin Näsman            81 Torsbergssk.          12.53 S
 3 Anna Marberg              81 Magnus Åbergsgy.      12.65 S
 4 Fanny Svensson            81 FIG Karlstad          12.89 S
 5 Martina Klüft             80 Katedralsk., Växjö    13.08
 6 Anna Jonasson             80 Klippans gy.          13.09
 7 Josefine Hållbus          80 Västergårdsgy.        14.60
 
Semifinaler (11 september)
Semi 1                        vind +0.6
 1 Malin Källgren            80 FIG Växjö             12.27 F
 2 Helene Nordquist          80 Västergårdsgy.        12.32 F
 3 Elena Åseby               80 FIG Karlstad          12.64 F
 4 Malin Jeppsson            81 FIG Malmö             12.68
 5 Mirian Odum               81 Tyresö gy.            12.73
 6 Petra Mårtensson          80 FIG Malmö             12.77
 7 Anna Lilja                81 Gripensk.             12.81
 8 Fanny Svensson            81 FIG Karlstad          13.00
 
Semi 2                        vind +1.0
 1 Linda Fernström           81 Sjödalsgy.            12.17 F
 2 Karin Hellegren           80 Västergårdsgy.        12.38 F
 3 Helena Rönner             80 Hvitfeldtska gy.      12.48 F
 4 Anna Bergsten             81 Risbergska sk.        12.64 F
 5 Josefin Näsman            81 Torsbergssk.          12.66 F
 6 Anna Marberg              81 Magnus Åbergsgy.      12.75
 7 Caroline Öhman            81 Blackebergs gy.       12.88
 8 Karin Nilsson             81 Polhemsk., Lund       12.89
 
Final (11 september)          vind +0.3
 1 Malin Källgren            80 FIG Växjö             12.08 
 2 Linda Fernström           81 Sjödalsgy.            12.21
 3 Helene Nordquist          80 Västergårdsgy.        12.27
 4 Karin Hellegren           80 Västergårdsgy.        12.31
 5 Elena Åseby               80 FIG Karlstad          12.62
 6 Anna Bergsten             81 Risbergska sk.        12.65
 7 Josefin Näsman            81 Torsbergssk.          12.68
 8 Helena Rönner             80 Hvitfeldtska gy.      12.82
 
400m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
 1 Linda Fernström           81 Sjödalsgy.            57.61 F
 2 Linda Olsson              81 Stiernhööksgy.        57.75 F
 3 Maria Åhr                 80 Danderyds gy.         57.82 F
 4 Anna Lilja                81 Gripensk.             59.45 F
 5 Jeanette Loftheim         80 Åva gy.               60.21 F
 6 Elena Åseby               80 FIG Karlstad          61.24
 7 Marie Nilsson             81 FIG Sollentuna        62.39
 8 Malin Adolfsson           81 Västergårdsgy.        67.35
 
Heat 2
 1 Hanna Peterson            80 Västergårdsgy.        57.30 F
 2 Nina Törnqvist            80 Lötsk.                58.70 F
 3 Frida Skarin              80 Thorildsplans gy.     60.95 F
 4 Madeleine Mattsson        81 Sandagy.              61.14
 5 Paulina Orell             81 Kungsgårdssk.         61.44
 6 Karin Nilsson             81 Polhemsk., Lund       61.73
 7 Maria Ekman               81 Wenströmska gy.       62.53
 8 Rebecka Karlsson          80 Vasask., Gävle        64.97
 
Final (13 september)
 1 Hanna Peterson            80 Västergårdsgy.        55.66
 2 Linda Olsson              81 Stiernhööksgy.        55.68
 3 Maria Åhr                 80 Danderyds gy.         57.18
 4 Nina Törnqvist            80 Lötsk.                58.27
 5 Anna Lilja                81 Gripensk.             58.89
 6 Linda Fernström           81 Sjödalsgy.            58.96
 7 Jeanette Loftheim         80 Åva gy.               59.50
 8 Frida Skarin              80 Thorildsplans gy.     59.93
 
800m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
 1 Kajsa Haglund             81 FIG Malmö           2:17.03 F
 2 Sandra Pode               81 FIG Malmö           2:18.56 F
 3 Jessica Gylfe             80 FIG Växjö           2:18.74 F
 4 Rebecca Johansson         81 FIG Sollentuna      2:19.28 F
 5 Marie Nilsson             81 FIG Sollentuna      2:29.05
 6 Carola Eriksson           81 FIG Sollentuna      2:33.30
          400m       65.9m    K Haglund
 
Heat 2                        * = utom Skol-SM
 1 Camilla Dahlin            81 FIG Malmö           2:19.51 F
 2 Louise Fredriksson        80 FIG Göteborg        2:19.58 F
 3 Maria Åhr                 80 Danderyds gy.       2:19.61 F
 4 Petra Forsberg            80 FIG Falun           2:19.95 F
 5* Sara Talia                79 (Fredrikshofs IF)   2:21.55
 6 Nastasha Smolka           81 Sävesk.             2:21.99
 7 Cecilia Höglund              Gävle Borgarsk.     2:30.13
          400m       68.8m    P Forsberg
 
Final (13 september)
 1 Kajsa Haglund             81 FIG Malmö           2:10.77
 2 Maria Åhr                 80 Danderyds gy.       2:12.46
 3 Sandra Pode               81 FIG Malmö           2:15.91
 4 Jessica Gylfe             80 FIG Växjö           2:16.65
 5 Petra Forsberg            80 FIG Falun           2:16.84
 6 Camilla Dahlin            81 FIG Malmö           2:23.93
 - Rebecca Johansson         81 FIG Sollentuna     ej start
 - Louise Fredriksson        80 FIG Göteborg       ej start
          200m       31.2m    K Haglund
          400m       64.6m    K Haglund
          600m     1:38.3m    K Haglund
 
1500m
(11 september)                * = utom Skol-SM
 1 Kajsa Haglund             81 FIG Malmö           4:33.38
 2 Louise Fredriksson        80 FIG Göteborg        4:36.77
 3 Mia Larsson               81 Polhemsk., Lund     4:37.20
 4 Camilla Dahlin            81 FIG Malmö           4:38.72
 5 Rebecca Johansson         81 FIG Sollentuna      4:39.48
 6* Sara Talia                79 (Fredrikshofs IF)   4:43.87
 7 Sandra Pode               81 FIG Malmö           4:45.79
 8 Jessica Gylfe             80 FIG Växjö           4:46.23
 9 Nastasha Smolka           81 Sävesk.             4:53.03
10 Johanna Mellgren          80 Wargentinsk.        5:41.68
11 Kristina Carlander        81 Västergårds gy.     5:56.31
          400m       71.6m    K Haglund
          800m     2:27.5m    K Haglund
         1100m     3:23.8m    K Haglund
         1200m     3:42.6m    K Haglund
 
3000m
Final (13 september)
 1 Ebba Stenbäck             81 Kungsgårdssk.      10:03.13
 2 Rebecca Johansson         81 FIG Sollentuna     10:06.09
 3 Mia Larsson               81 Polhemsk., Lund    10:12.84
 4 Camilla Dahlin            81 FIG Malmö          10:34.19
 5 Lisa Haglund              81 FIG Malmö          11:20.06
 6 Johanna Mellgren          80 Wargentinsk.       11:56.79
         1000m     3:20.2m    E Stenbäck
         1500m     5:05.7m    M Larsson
         2000m     6:49.0m    E Stenbäck
 
100m häck (84.0 cm)
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1                        vind +2.9
 1 Sara Gelin                80 Westerlundska gy.     14.76 F
 2 Malin Ericsson            80 Westerlundska gy.     15.04 F
 3 Anna Marberg              81 Magnus Åbergsgy.      15.44 F
 4 Ida Sjöling               81 FIG Lidingö           15.56 F
 
Heat 2                        vind +0.9
 1 Anna-Karin Byström        81 FIG Karlstad          15.03 F
 2 Lina Quick                80 Bromangy.             15.29 F
 3 Mirian Odum               81 Tyresö gy.            15.32 F
 4 Annica Andersson          80 Vallentuna gy.        15.46 F
 5 Emma Allvin               81 Vasask., Gävle        16.67
 
Final (12 september)          vind +0.2
 1 Sara Gelin                80 Westerlundska gy.     14.46
 2 Lina Quick                80 Bromangy.             14.52
 3 Anna-Karin Byström        81 FIG Karlstad          14.96
 4 Malin Ericsson            80 Westerlundska gy.     15.07
 5 Anna Marberg              81 Magnus Åbergsgy.      15.32
 6 Ida Sjöling               81 FIG Lidingö           15.32
 7 Annica Andersson          80 Vallentuna gy.        15.60
 8 Mirian Odum               81 Tyresö gy.            15.61
 
300m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1
 1 Paulina Orell             81 Kungsgårdssk.         45.33 F
 2 Josefin Näsman            81 Torsbergssk.          46.77 F
 3 Malin Johansson           81 Magnus Åbergsgy.      47.03 F
 4 Anna-Karin Byström        81 FIG Karlstad          47.06
 - Anna Jonasson             80 Klippans gy.           bröt
 
Heat 2
 1 Helena Rönner             80 Hvitfeldtska gy.      43.06 F
 2 Mirian Odum               81 Tyresö gy.            46.44 F
 3 Viktoria Ganterud         81 FIG Karlstad          46.64 F
 4 Malin Jeppsson            81 FIG Malmö             46.95 F
 5 Annika Hägglund           81 Ångströmsk.           47.01 F
 
Final (13 september)
 1 Helena Rönner             80 Hvitfeldtska gy.      43.51
 2 Paulina Orell             81 Kungsgårdssk.         45.01
 3 Josefin Näsman            81 Torsbergssk.          45.33
 4 Mirian Odum               81 Tyresö gy.            46.05
 5 Viktoria Ganterud         81 FIG Karlstad          46.63
 6 Annika Hägglund           81 Ångströmsk.           47.22
 7 Malin Jeppsson            81 FIG Malmö             47.27
 8 Malin Johansson           81 Magnus Åbergsgy.      48.16
 
Höjd
(13 september)
 1 Jenny Isgren              81 FIG Malmö              1.81
 2 Anna-Karin Westerlund     80 FIG Lidingö            1.70
 3 Veronica Karlsson         80 FIG Umeå               1.60
 4 Sanna Johansson           81 Väggask.               1.56
 5 Emma Allvin               81 Vasask., Gävle         1.56
 6 Emelie Lindström          81 FIG Lidingö            1.51
 - Jeanette Wahtramäe        81 Fredrika Bremergy.        X
 
Stav
(12 september)
 1 Liza Jörnung              81 FIG Lidingö            3.72
                              SVENSKT SENIOR- OCH JUNIORREKORD!
 2 Emma Josefsson            81 FIG Göteborg           3.47
 3 Anna Björkman             81 FIG Lidingö            3.27
 4 Åsa Pettersson            81 Rudbeckssk., Sollentuna 3.02
 5= Sofie Lissäng             80 S:t Eriks gy           3.02
 5= Josefine Grahed           80 FIG Malmö              3.02
 7 Annica Andersson          80 Vallentuna gy          2.87
 8 Helena Ahxner             81 Fässbergsgy.           2.87
 9 Angelica Isaksson         80 Hermelinssk.           2.67
 
Längd
(12 september)
 1 Lina Quick                80 Bromangy.              5.87 +1.0
 2 Helena Rönner             80 Hvitfeldtska gy.       5.85 -0.9
 3 Erika Persson             79 FIG Karlstad           5.82 +0.1
 4 Sara Gelin                80 Westerlundska gy       5.74 +2.3
                                                         5.56 -0.1
 5 Sofie Andersson           81 Angeredsgy.            5.69 +2.7
                                                         5.50 +0.1
 6 Sara Brankell             81 Hulebäcksgy.           5.48 +2.4
                                                         5.44 +1.3
 7 Malin Ericsson            80 Westerlundska gy.      5.48 +2.6
                                                         5.27 +1.8
 8 Angelica Ström            81 Högbergssk.            5.46 +0.8
 9 Helena Olsson             80 Bäckängsgy.            5.46 +2.5
                                                         5.38 +1.2
10 Jenny Isgren              81 FIG Malmö              5.45 +0.9
11 Petra Mårtensson          80 FIG Malmö              5.37 +1.0
12 Magdalena Widenbrant      80 Tibblegy.              5.31 +2.7
                                                           --
13 Emma Josefsson            81 FIG Göteborg           5.30 +0.9
14 Angelica Simonsson        80 Schillerska gy.        5.30 +1.7
15 Ann-Charlotte Söderbäck   81 FIG Karlstad           5.30 +0.8
16 Ida Sjöling               81 FIG Lidingö            5.09 +1.5
17 Andrea Serler             81 Pildammssk.            5.05 +1.3
18 Martina Klüft             80 Katedralsk., Växjö     5.05 +2.4
                                                         4.71 +1.8
19 Klara Ravald              81 Katedralsk., Linköping 5.01 +0.9
20 Elizabeth Franklin        79 Katedralsk., Växjö     4.92 +1.1
21 Cecilia Larsson           80 FIG Malmö              4.90 +0.4
 - Kajsa Dahlöf              81 FIG Göteborg              X
 - Lina Hagman               80 FIG Karlstad              X
 - Ann-Sofie Söderbäck       81 FIG Karlstad              X
 
Tresteg
(13 september)                * = utom Skol-SM             
 1 Sara Gelin                80 Westerlundska gy.     12.08 -0.2
 2 Sara Brankell             81 Hulebäcksgy.          11.81 +0.6
 3 Cecilia Larsson           80 FIG Malmö             11.79 +0.7
 4 Jenny Isgren              81 FIG Malmö             11.65 +0.8
 5 Ann-Charlotte Söderbäck   81 FIG Karlstad          11.57 -1.6
 6 Charlotta Ekman           81 FIG Karlstad          11.52 -0.3
 7 Erika Persson             79 FIG Karlstad          11.50 +0.1
 8 Jenny Mentzer             80 FIG Karlstad          11.20 +1.2
 9 Ann-Sofie Söderbäck       81 FIG Karlstad          10.88 +0.6
10 Angelica Ström            81 Högbergssk.           10.68 +0.4
11 Sanna Johansson           81 Väggask.              10.46 +1.1
12 Caroline Lundgren         81 FIG Falun             10.36 +1.4
13 Viktoria Ganterud         81 FIG Karlstad          10.32 +0.6
14* Therese Robèrt            79 (Heleneholms IF)       9.85 +1.0
15 Annelie Ivarsson          81 FIG Göteborg           9.83 +0.3
16 Angelica Simonsson        70 Schillerska gy.        9.66 +0.9
 - Lina Hagman               80 FIG Karlstad              X
 - Veronica Karlsson         80 FIG Ume娠                X
 
Kula (4.0 kg)
(13 september)
 1 Cecilia Nilsson           79 FIG Karlstad          13.42
 2 Marie Rosengren           80 Vasask., Gävle        12.55
 3 Anna-Karin Svensson       81 Mönsterås gy.         11.99
 4 Marie Hilmersson          81 FIG Falun             11.93
 5 Sofia Lundquist           81 FIG Umeå              11.14
 6 Karin Larsson             81 FIG Karlstad          10.80
 7 Annette Ekberg            81 FIG Lidingö           10.52
 8 Linda Klaar               80 Holavedssk.            9.81
 9 Maria Mattsson            80 FIG Karlstad           9.41
10 Anna Swane                81 Malmö Borgarsk.        8.75
 
Diskus (1.0 kg)
(12 september)
 1 Veronica Karlsson         80 FIG Umeå              42.28
 2 Anna-Karin Svensson       81 Mönsterås gy.         40.10
 3 Sofia Lundquist           81 FIG Umeå              40.04
 4 Marie Rosengren           80 Vasask., Gävle        39.18
 5 Karolina Eriksson         80 FIG Karlstad          39.05
 6 Cecilia Nilsson           79 FIG Karlstad          36.85
 7 Karin Larsson             81 FIG Karlstad          34.71
 8 Sandra Landström          80 Platensk.             33.74
 9 Marie Hilmersson          81 FIG Falun             33.53
10 Åsa Fransson              80 FIG Falun             31.73
11 Hanne Linghagen           81 Heleneholmssk.        31.66
12 Cecilia Enbäck            80 Wenströmska gy.       30.37
13 Sandra Johannesson        81 Olympiask.            30.01
14 Sara Lidman               81 FIG Göteborg          29.94
15 Emma Pettersson              Fredrika Bremergy.    29.15
16 Anna Dahl                 81 Klippans gy.          29.13
17 Kristina Gjörde           81 Fässbergsgy.          28.55
18 Anneli Jyrkin             81 Sandagy.              27.45
 
Slägga (4.0 kg)
(12 september)                OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!
 1 Cecilia Nilsson           79 FIG Karlstad          56.80
 2 Marie Hilmersson          81 FIG Falun             46.46
 3 Linda Brittesland         80 Katedralsk., Växjö    44.28
 4 Lisa Willman              80 FIG Karlstad          41.52
 5 Veronica Karlsson         80 FIG Umeå              41.45
 6 Emely Engkvist            80 FIG Karlstad          39.92
 7 Maria Mattsson            80 FIG Karlstad          38.97
 8 Sofia Lundquist           81 FIG Umeå              34.96
 9 Ebba Lindencrona          80 FIG Lidingö           34.85
10 Kristin Olsson            81 FIG Falun             32.08
11 Cecilia Fernström         81 FIG Falun             29.79
12 Lena Marcusson            81 Parksk., Örnsköldsvik 29.58
13 Sofii Mattsson            81 Tyresö gy.            28.99
14 Anneli Jyrkin             81 Sandagy.              28.21
15 Kristina Palm             80 Holavedssk.           25.56
 - Lillemor Levin            80 Holavedssk.               X
 
Spjut (600 g)
(11 september)
 1 Linda Wicksell            80 Westerlundska gy.     48.98
 2 Brigitta Ladó             81 Kungsholmens gy.      41.99
 3 Nina Meriläinen           80 Tumba gy.             38.03
 4 Cecilia Nilsson           79 FIG Karlstad          35.64
 5 Sofie Hellström           81 Duveholmssk.          35.04
 6 Malin Davidsson           81 Tekniska sk.          33.77
 7 Anna Sedlin               80 Klippans gy.          32.45
 8 Sandra Johannesson        81 Olympiask.            26.15
 9 Hanne Linghagen           81 Heleneholmssk.        25.59
10 Jennie Beckius            81 FIG Växjö             24.56
 
4x100m
(12 september)
 1 Klippans gymnasieskola                              50.33
     Ulrika Wijk              79
     Anna Dahl                81
     Anna Jonasson            80
     Anna Sedlin              80
 2 Fässbergsgymnasiet, Mölndal                         51.03
     Anne Mäntylä             81
     Malin Andersson          82
     Camilla Fredriksson      80
     Malin Norman             81
 3 Katedralskolan, Linköping                           51.73
     Emma Fuxin               81
     Klara Ravald             81
     Pernilla Frödin          81
     Terese Österberg         80
 - Västergårdsgymnasiet, Södertälje                    diskv öv vx3
     Josefin Hållbus          80
     Helene Nordquist         80
     Karin Hellegren          80
     Malin Adolfsson          81
 
4x100m - Friidrottsgymnasier
(12 september)
 1 FIG Karlstad - lag 1                                47.79
     Emma Rienas              82
     Elena Åseby              80
     Erika Persson            79
     Charlotte Nordh          82
 2 FIG Malmö                                           49.44
     Cecilia Larsson          80
     Emma Lilja               82
     Malin Jeppsson           81
     Petra Mårtensson         80
 3 FIG Karlstad - lag 2                                50.25
     Fanny Svensson           81
     Anna-Karin Byström       81
     Karin Jansson            82
     Ann-Sofie Söderbäck      81
 4 FIG Lidingö                                         50.51
     Kristin Nilsson          82
     Ida Sjöling              81
     Annette Ekberg           81
     Angelica Larsson         82
 5 FIG Sollentuna                                      55.96
     Maria Slars              80
     Sara Kjellson            82
     Marie Nilsson            81
     Rebecca Johansson        81
 - FIG Umeå                                             bröt
     Josefin Åkerstedt        82
     Maria Eklund             82
     Sofia Rehnstrand         82
     Erica Karlsson           82
 
 
 
FLICKOR 16 ÅR
(födda 1982)
 
100m
Försök (11 september)
Heat 1                        vind 0.0
 1 Jessica Palm              82 FIG Karlstad          12.74 F
 2 Anja Ödman                82 FIG Göteborg          12.93 F
 3 Sara Börjesson            82 FIG Sollentuna        12.94 F
 4 Theresia Jonsson          82 Jenny Nyströmsk.      12.97 F
 5 Annika Eriksson           82 Jenny Nyströmsk.      13.04
 6 Erica Karlsson            82 FIG Umeå              13.35
 7 Emma Lilja                82 FIG Malmö             13.53
 8 Beatrice Wikner           82 Nicolaisk.            14.20
 
Heat 2                        vind +2.4
 1 Emma Rienas               82 FIG Karlstad          12.23 F
 2 Charlotte Nordh           82 FIG Karlstad          12.42 F
 3 Hanna Brännström          82 Hermelinsk.           12.83 F
 4 Karin Jansson             82 FIG Karlstad          12.89 F
 5 Malou Österberg           82 Gbgs Högre Samsk.     13.20
 6 Kristin Nilsson           82 FIG Lidingö           13.59
 7 Lisa Willman              82 FIG Lidingö           13.71
 
Final (11 september)          vind +1.0
 1 Emma Rienas               82 FIG Karlstad          12.26
 2 Charlotte Nordh           82 FIG Karlstad          12.47
 3 Anja Ödman                82 FIG Göteborg          12.81
 4 Hanna Brännström          82 Hermelinsk.           12.93
 5 Theresia Jonsson          82 Jenny Nyströmsk.      12.98
 6 Sara Börjesson            82 FIG Sollentuna        13.08
 7 Karin Jansson             82 FIG Karlstad          13.18
 - Jessica Palm              82 FIG Karlstad       ej start
 
400m
(12 september)
 1 Annika Eriksson           82 Jenny Nyströmsk.      57.11
 2 Kristina Blomstrand       82 De Geergy.            57.34
 3 Sara Börjesson            82 FIG Sollentuna        59.87
 4 Sara Kanneli              82 Älvkullegy.           62.20
 
800m
(12 september)
 1 Anna Stenbäck             82 Kungsgårdssk.       2:19.36
 2 Maria Lassus              82 Vilundagy.          2:21.59
 3 Jessica Gaardsdal         82 FIG Växjö           2:22.61
 4 Lina Jungergård           82 FIG Växjö           2:23.50
 5 Sara Börjesson            82 FIG Sollentuna      2:25.25
 6 Petra Kjellson            82 FIG Sollentuna      2:28.39
 7 Linda Ruud                82 Katedralsk., Uppsala 2:28.48
 8 Sara Kjellson             82 FIG Sollentuna      2:31.76
          200m       31.8m    L Jungergård
          400m       67.8m    L Jungergård
          600m     1:42.9m    A Stenbäck
 
1500m
(11 september)
 1 Annsofie Pettersson       82 Bergslagssk.        4:49.79
 2 Marie Quan                82 FIG Malmö           4:55.37
 3 Liselotte Norén           82 FIG Sollentuna      4:58.00
 4 Lina Jungergård           82 FIG Växjö           5:04.20
 5 Jessica Gaardsdal         82 FIG Växjö           5:05.31
 6 Petra Kjellson            82 FIG Sollentuna      5:12.59
 7 Sara Edenvärn             82 Alvesta gy.         5:15.44
 8 Sara Kjellson             82 FIG Sollentuna      5:15.56
 9 Linda Ruud                82 Katedralsk., Uppsala 5:22.20
10 Cecilia Theorell          82 Vasalundsgy.        5:25.61
11 Johanna Persson           82 Väggask.            5:33.19
          400m       76.4m    S Edenvärn
          800m     2:37.7m    L Jungergård
         1100m     3:34.7m    A Pettersson
         1200m     3:52.9m    A Pettersson
 
3000m
(13 september)
 1 Annsofie Pettersson       82 Bergslagssk.       10:48.93
 2 Marie Quan                82 FIG Malmö          11:05.28
 3 Lina Jungergård           82 FIG Växjö          11:07.97
 4 Liselotte Norén           82 FIG Sollentuna     11:08.23
 5 Caroline Österman         82 Upplands-Bro gy.   12:34.51
         1000m     3:45.7m    M Quan
         1500m     5:38.9m    M Quan
         2000m     7:32.6m    M Quan
 
100m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1                        vind +1.4
 1 Hanna Brännström          82 Hermelinsk.           14.87 F
 2 Sophie Fitinghoff         82 Vasalundsgy.          15.03 F
 3 Jannike Nordström         82 Rodengy.              15.23 F
 4 Caroline Carlander        82 De la Gardiesk.       15.35 F
 5 Sophie Ohlsson            82 FIG Falun             15.55 F
 
Heat 2                        vind +0.9
 1 Kristin Lock-Johansson    82 Jenny Nyströmsk.      14.90 F
 2 Carolina Rijpma           82 Katedralsk., Lund     15.23 F
 3 Stina Bohgard             82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 15.40 F
 4 Jennie Mossberg           82 FIG Växjö             15.87
 5 Johanna Rönner            82 FIG Göteborg          20.64
 - Karin Jansson             82 FIG Karlstad           bröt
 
Final (12 september)          vind +0.1
 1 Stina Bohgard             82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 14.82
 2 Kristin Lock-Johansson    82 Jenny Nyströmsk.      14.89
 3 Sophie Fitinghoff         82 Vasalundsgy.          15.03
 4 Caroline Carlander        82 De la Gardiesk.       15.31
 5 Jannike Nordström         82 Rodengy.              15.32
 6 Carolina Rijpma           82 Katedralsk., Lund     15.49
 7 Sophie Ohlsson            82 FIG Falun             15.55
 - Hanna Brännström          82 Hermelinsk.            bröt
 
300m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1
 1 Kristina Blomstrand       82 De Geergy.            45.89 F
 2 Sophie Fitinghoff         82 Vasalundsgy.          46.57 F
 3 Jennie Boström            82 Ekebysk.              46.63 F
 4 Terese Söderlund          82 FIG Umeå              48.49 F
 5 Jennie Mossberg           82 FIG Växjö             48.52 F
 
Heat 2
 1 Hanna Kensfors            82 Gbgs Högre Samsk.     47.54 F
 2 Sophie Ohlsson            82 FIG Falun             48.08 F
 3 Emma Lilja                82 FIG Malmö             48.25 F
 4 Rebecca Orbert            82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 50.36
 5 Lisa Edqvist              82 Palmcrantzsk.         50.42
 6 Johanna Rönner            82 FIG Göteborg          50.43
 
Final (13 september)
 1 Kristina Blomstrand       82 De Geergy.            44.47
 2 Hanna Kensfors            82 Gbgs Högre Samsk.     45.65
 3 Sophie Fitinghoff         82 Vasalundsgy.          46.49
 4 Terese Söderlund          82 FIG Umeå              48.37
 5 Jennie Mossberg           82 FIG Växjö             48.48
 6 Sophie Ohlsson            82 FIG Falun             48.57
 7 Jennie Boström            82 Ekebysk.              48.86
 8 Emma Lilja                82 FIG Malmö             49.03
 
Höjd
(12 september)
 1 Stina Bohgard             82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 1.68
 2 Sofie Nilsson             82 FIG Falun              1.65
 3 Emma Lilja                82 FIG Malmö              1.62
 4 Sophie Ohlsson            82 FIG Falun              1.62
 5 Hanna Brännström          82 Hermelinsk.            1.58
 - Kristin Lock-Johansson    82 Jenny Nyströmsk.          X
 
Stav
(11 september)
 1 Charlotte Karlsson        82 FIG Malmö              3.62
 2 Maria Rendin              82 FIG Malmö              3.32
 3 Eline Lind                82 FIG Karlstad           3.12
 4 Sara Wäsström             82 Vasalundsgy.           3.02
 5 Fevrounia Stafilidou      82 Katedralsk., Växjö     2.92
 6 Marie Wasserman           82 Tumba gy.              2.65
 7 Johanna Dahlström         82 Vasask., Gävle         2.65
 - Karolina Syrén            82 FIG Växjö                 X
 
Längd
(13 september)
 1 Hanna Brännström          82 Hermelinsk.            5.59 +2.0
 2 Emma Rienas               82 FIG Karlstad           5.50 -2.8
 3 Maria Eklund              82 FIG Umeå               5.32 +1.6
 4 Anna Wiberger             82 Gbgs Högre Samsk.      5.29 -0.5
 5 Kristin Nilsson           82 FIG Lidingö            5.14 +0.5
 6 Anja Ödman                82 FIG Göteborg           5.08 +0.7
 7 Sofie Nilsson             82 FIG Falun              5.02 -0.8
 8 Carolina Rijpma           82 Katedralsk., Lund      4.94 +0.6
 9 Karin Jansson             82 FIG Karlstad           4.91 +0.7
10 Sophie Ohlsson            82 FIG Falun              4.89 -1.4
11 Louise Pettersson         82 FIG Göteborg           4.88 +1.2
12 Christina Franklin        82 Katedralsk., Växjö     4.79 +0.4
13 Anna Glemne               82 Katedralsk., Växjö     4.78 0.0
14 Kristin Lock-Johansson    82 Jenny Nyströmsk.       4.76 -1.2
15 Annika Eriksson           82 Jenny Nyströmsk.       4.73 -1.6
16 Marie Eriksson            82 FIG Lidingö            1.36 -2.0
 - Josefin Åkerstedt         82 FIG Umeå                  X
 
Tresteg
(11 september)
 1 Anna Wiberger             82 Gbgs Högre Samsk.     12.34 +1.7
 2 Maria Eklund              82 FIG Umeå              12.13 -0.5
 3 Maria Berggren            82 Gbgs Högre Samsk.     11.76 +1.7
 4 Charlotte Nordh           82 FIG Karlstad          11.25 +1.3
 5 Christina Franklin        82 Katedralsk., Växjö    11.06 +2.0
 6 Louise Pettersson         82 FIG Göteborg          11.03 +1.1
 7 Doreen Nagawa             82 FIG Göteborg          10.87 +2.2
                                                        10.85 +1.6
 8 Marie Eriksson            82 FIG Lidingö           10.37 +2.9
                                                           --
 9 Josefin Åkerstedt         82 FIG Umeå              9.94 +1.3
10 Rebecca Orbert            82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 9.80 +0.5
 - Kristin Nilsson           82 FIG Lidingö               X
 - Johanna Rönner            82 FIG Göteborg              X
 - Beatrice Wikner           82 Nicolaisk.                X
 
Kula (3.0 kg)
(11 september)
 1 Kajsa Fällström           82 Katedralsk., Skara    13.23
 2 Anna Pihlgren             82 Solbergask.           12.81
 3 Hanna Brännström          82 Hermelinsk.           12.76
 4 Marlene Forslund          82 Hedbergska sk.        12.55
 5 Gunilla Olovsson          82 Märsta gy.            12.32
 6 Emma Ross                 82 FIG Umeå              12.21
 7 Pia Gustavsson            82 Stensösk.             11.84
 8 Carolina Madsen           82 FIG Karlstad          11.69
 9 Maria Leijon              82 Vadsbogy.             11.08
10 Ulrica Hansson            82 Torsbergssk.          10.99
11 Ida-Maria Holmgren        82 FIG Växjö             10.65
12 Sophie Ohlsson            82 FIG Falun             10.58
13 Åsa Lundgren              82 Vasagy., Arboga       10.56
14 Kristin Lock-Johansson    82 Jenny Nyströmsk.      10.35
15 Kristin Andersson         82 Torsbergssk.           9.95
16 Anna Mejenquist           82 FIG Växjö              9.64
 
Diskus (1.0 kg)
(13 september)
 1 Johanna Gustafson         82 FIG Karlstad          37.81
 2 Pia Gustavsson            82 Stensösk.             36.54
 3 Anna Pihlgren             82 Solbergask.           35.88
 4 Maria Andersson           82 Solbergask.           32.05
 5 Elin Jacobsson            82 Alvesta gy.           30.21
 6 Emma Ross                 82 FIG Umeå              27.47
 7 Ida-Maria Holmgren        82 FIG Växjö             27.26
 8 Ulrica Hansson            82 Torsbergssk.          26.60
 9 Lina Persson              82 FIG Umeå              26.06
 
Slägga (3.0 kg)
(12 september)                OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!
 1 Johanna Gustafson         82 FIG Karlstad          48.61
 2 Marlene Forslund          82 Hedbergska sk.        47.59
 3 Maria Andersson           82 Solbergask.           46.27
 4 Cecilia Wanhainen         82 Wenströmska gy.       43.54
 5 Anna Mejenquist           82 FIG Växjö             40.95
 6 Ida-Maria Holmgren        82 FIG Växjö             40.74
 7 Maria Eriksson            82 Stjernesk.            39.37
 8 Helena Jonsson            82 Åkrahällsk.           38.33
 9 Kristin Wiktorson         82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 37.04
10 Kristin Andersson         82 Torsbergssk.          36.10
11 Ulrica Hansson            82 Torsbergssk.          35.72
12 Karolina Syrén            82 FIG Växjö             31.46
13 Annelie Thorell           82 Gävle Borgarsk.       28.66
 
Spjut (600 g)
(12 september)
 1 Gunilla Olovsson          82 Märsta gy.            45.74
 2 Anna Pihlgren             82 Solbergask.           45.48
 3 Lina Persson              82 FIG Umeå              36.27
 4 Åsa Lundgren              82 Vasagy., Arboga       32.73
 5 Eline Lind                82 FIG Karlstad          31.15
 6 Maria Leijon              82 Vadsbogy.             30.15
 7 Kristin Andersson         82 Torsbergssk.          30.11
 8 Anna Mejenquist           82 FIG Växjö             26.89
 - Anna Glemne               82 Katedralsk., Växjö        X
 - Carolina Madsen           82 FIG Karlstad              X
 
4x100m
(12 september)
 1 Göteborgs Högre Samskola                            52.53
     Hanna Kensfors           82
     Maria Berggren           82
     Anna Wiberger            82
     Malou Österberg          82
 
 
 
 
FLICKOR 15 ÅR
(födda 1983)
 
100m
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1                        vind +0.1
 1 Sofia Larsson             83 Almåssk.              12.63 F
 2 Sofie Adelbrant           83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 12.99 F
 3 Anna Berg                 83 Västervångsk.         13.10 F
 4 Isabelle Eriksson         83 Bors sk.              13.31
 5 Petronella Malmqvist      83 Tanumsk.              13.41
 6 Linnea Tedestam           83 Hertsösk.             13.74
 
Heat 2                        vind -0.7
 1 Stina Smibacker           83 S:t Ilianssk.         12.64 F
 2 Linda Wijkander           83 Snyggatorpssk.        12.89 F
 3 Helén Holmgren            83 Centralsk., Arvika    13.13 F
 4 Åsa Ankarling             83 Hiernesk.             13.26
 5 Lisa Lundqvist            83 Solandersk.           13.31
 6 Boel Pers                 83 Stigslundssk.         13.47
 
Heat 3                        vind -0.2
 1 Emma Storm                83 Prästängssk.          12.63 F
 2 Linda Svensson            83 Kyrkebysk.            12.84 F
 3 Hanna Melin               83 Karlsängsk.           13.28
 4 Kaisa Nilsson             83 Rosentorpssk.         13.38
 5 Åsa Nilsson               83 Hammarsk.             13.58
 - Paula Preisner            83 Buråssk.           ej start
 
Final (13 september)          vind +2.4
 1 Sofia Larsson             83 Almåssk.              12.39
 2 Emma Storm                83 Prästängssk.          12.50
 3 Stina Smibacker           83 S:t Ilianssk.         12.58
 4 Linda Svensson            83 Kyrkebysk.            12.82
 5 Sofie Adelbrant           83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 12.83
 6 Linda Wijkander           83 Snyggatorpssk.        12.90
 7 Helén Holmgren            83 Centralsk., Arvika    13.10
 - Anna Berg                 83 Västervångsk.      ej start
 
200m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1                        vind +0.7
 1 Stina Smibacker           83 S:t Ilianssk.         25.66 F
 2 Emma Storm                83 Prästängssk.          26.26 F
 3 Maria Warensjö            83 Ramdalssk.            26.68 F
 4 Hanna Melin               83 Karlsängsk.           27.13 F
 5 Lisa Lundqvist            83 Solandersk.           27.25
 6 Jessica Nyström           83 Stålforssk.           27.49
 7 Petronella Malmqvist      83 Tanumsk.              27.51

Heat 2                        vind +2.1
 1 Sofie Adelbrant           83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 26.30 F
 2 Helén Holmgren            83 Centralsk., Arvika    26.65 F
 3 Åsa Nilsson               83 Hammarsk.             26.85 F
 4 Kaisa Nilsson             83 Rosentorpssk.         26.93 F
 5 Åsa Ankarling             83 Hiernesk.             27.74
 6 Josefina Karlsson         83 Bäckbysk.             28.60
 
Final (12 september)          vind +0.1
 1 Stina Smibacker           83 S:t Ilianssk.         25.49
 2 Emma Storm                83 Prästängssk.          26.09
 3 Sofie Adelbrant           83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 26.15
 4 Helén Holmgren            83 Centralsk., Arvika    26.60
 5 Maria Warensjö            83 Ramdalssk.            26.81
 6 Kaisa Nilsson             83 Rosentorpssk.         26.88
 7 Åsa Nilsson               83 Hammarsk.             26.96
 8 Hanna Melin               83 Karlsängsk.           27.47
 
800m
(11 september)
 1 Johanna Nilsson           83 Funkabosk.          2:14.53
 2 Hanna Bremler             83 Nybodask.           2:20.65
 3= Ulrika Gustafsson         83 Novask.             2:26.15
 3= Linn Göransson            83 Skarpängssk.        2:26.15
 5 Katarina Björklund        83 Rättviks sk.        2:29.64
 6 Lisa Swidén               83 Nybodask.           2:36.47
          200m       35.1m    H Bremler
          400m       69.4m    J Nilsson
          600m     1:41.4m    J Nilsson
 
2000m
(13 september)
 1 Johanna Nilsson           83 Funkabosk.          6:37.70
 2 Hanna Bremler             83 Nybodask.           6:40.97
 3 Katarina Björklund        83 Rättviks sk.        7:11.92
 - Catarina Skoglund         83 Tråsätrask.            bröt
 - Lisa Swidén               83 Nybodask.          ej start
          800m     2:47.8m    K Björklund
         1000m     3:30.7m    J Nilsson
         1500m     5:17.4m    J Nilsson
 
100m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (11 september)
Heat 1                        vind +0.4
 1 Carolina Klüft            83 Fagrabäckssk.         14.41 F
 2 Paula Preisner            83 Buråssk.              14.62 F
 3 Anna Mörstam              83 Teleborg C sk.        15.64 F
 4 Kaisa Nilsson             83 Rosentorpssk.         15.76 F
 5 Lina Westin               83 Stigslundssk.         16.12 F
 6 Sofia Fröberg             83 Sörby sk.             16.84
 - Lisa Hannula              83 Solängssk.             bröt
 
Heat 2                        vind +0.2
 1 Anna Seleznova            83 Kvarnbergssk.         14.70 F
 2 Linda Svensson            83 Kyrkebysk.            15.21 F
 3 Åsa Ankarling             83 Hiernesk.             16.12 F
 4 Anna Brodin               83 Granbergssk.          16.72
 5 Amanda Kaså               83 Sannask.              17.51
 - Sophia Gustafsson         83 Södra sk., Katrineholm bröt
 - Boel Pers                 83 Stigslundssk.          bröt
 
Final (11 september)          vind +0.8
 1 Carolina Klüft            83 Fagrabäckssk.         14.64
 2 Linda Svensson            83 Kyrkebysk.            14.88
 3 Anna Seleznova            83 Kvarnbergssk.         15.09
 4 Anna Mörstam              83 Teleborg C sk.        15.81
 5 Lina Westin               83 Stigslundssk.         16.32
 6 Åsa Ankarling             83 Hiernesk.             16.37
 - Paula Preisner            83 Buråssk.               bröt
 - Kaisa Nilsson             83 Rosentorpssk.          bröt
 
300m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
 1 Lisa Norlin               83 Porsnässk.            46.65 F
 2 Ellen Valgeborg           83 Västerledssk.         47.28 F
 3 Linn Göransson            83 Skarpängssk.          48.15 F
 4 Sara Göransson            83 Skarpängssk.          48.17 F
 5 Anna Brodin               83 Granbergssk.          48.26 F
 
Heat 2
 1 Nadja Casadei             83 Rödebysk.             45.51 F
 2 Sandra Markos             83 Viksängssk.           48.06 F
 3 Sofie Adelbrant           83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 48.48 F
 4 Sophia Gustafsson         83 Södra sk., Katrineholm 48.98
 5 Sofia Fröberg             83 Sörbysk.              50.02
 
Final (13 september)
 1 Nadja Casadei             83 Rödebysk.             44.96
 2 Lisa Norlin               83 Porsnässk.            45.84
 3 Ellen Valgeborg           83 Västerledssk.         46.48
 4 Linn Göransson            83 Skarpängssk.          47.59
 5 Sofie Adelbrant           83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 48.04
 6 Sandra Markos             83 Viksängssk.           48.06
 7 Anna Brodin               83 Granbergssk.          48.09
 8 Sara Göransson            83 Skarpsängssk.         49.71
 
Höjd
(13 september)
 1 Carolina Klüft            83 Fagrabäckssk.          1.71
 2 Lisa Hannula              83 Solängssk.             1.69
 3 Jenny Magnusson           83 Öjesk.                 1.62
 4 Sofie Lundström           83 Viksängssk.            1.59
 5 Helena Redborg            83 Turebergssk.           1.51
 6 Johanna Olsson            83 Munkegärdessk.         1.51
 7 Emma Gustavsson           83 Arabysk.               1.46
 8 Linnea Thåquist           83 Södra sk., Katrineholm 1.46
 
Stav
(11 september)
 1 Veronika Fridén           83 Nordhemsk.             3.12
 2 Sofie Lundström           83 Viksängssk.            2.92
 3 Sara Palo                 83 Gränssk.               2.80
 4 Louise Landqvist          83 Gbgs Högre Samsk.      2.65
 5 Therése Axelsson          83 Nyhemssk.              2.45
 
Längd
(11 september)
 1 Carolina Klüft            83 Fagrabäckssk.          5.53 +0.8
 2 Nadja Casadei             83 Rödebysk.              5.37 +0.6
 3 Sofia Larsson             83 Almåssk.               5.22 -1.9
 4 Anna Seleznova            83 Kvarnbergssk.          5.19 -0.3
 5 Linda Svensson            83 Kyrkebysk.             5.17 -0.5
 6 Jenny Magnusson           83 Öjesk.                 5.07 -1.4
 7 Kajsa Levin               83 Junkaremålssk.         5.04 -2.9
 8 Petronella Malmqvist      83 Tanumsk.               5.02 -0.3
 9 Maria Warensjö            83 Ramdalssk.             4.98 -1.1
10 Lina Westin               83 Stigslundssk.          4.96 -1.5
11 Anna Berg                 83 Västervångsk.          4.92 -1.1
12 Sofia Fröberg             83 Sörbysk.               4.91 -0.9
13 Debbie Viklund            83 Alvikssk.              4.88 -0.4
14 Linnea Tedestam           83 Hertsösk.              4.88 -0.5
15 Caroline Larsson          83 Hagebysk.              4.86 -1.1
16 Isabelle Eriksson         83 Bors sk.               4.77 -1.4
17 Hanna Melin               83 Karlsängsk.            4.75 -1.5
18 Frida Syrén               83 Stadsgårdsk.           4.75 -1.8
19 Boel Pers                 83 Stigslundssk.          4.72 -1.7
20 Anna Mörstam              83 Teleborg C sk.         4.71 -0.9
21 Karolina Lindell          83 Nyhemssk.              4.57 -1.4
22 Heléne Hallingsten        83 Karlsängsk.            4.48 -1.7
 - Emma Gustavsson           83 Arabysk.                  X
 
Tresteg
(12 september)
 1 Anna Seleznova            83 Kvarnbergssk.         11.90 +0.7
 2 Kajsa Levin               83 Junkaremålssk.        10.96 +1.0
 3 Lina Westin               83 Stigslundssk.         10.95 +1.9
 4 Jenny Magnusson           83 Öjesk.                10.95 +1.7
 5 Sandra Markos             83 Viksängssk.           10.90 +1.4
 6 Najda Casadei             83 Rödebysk.             10.81 +1.2
 7 Frida Syrén               83 Stadsgårdssk.         10.49 +0.9
 8 Isabelle Eriksson         83 Bors sk.              10.41 +0.3
 9 Karolina Lindell          83 Nyhemssk.             10.40 +2.5
                                                        10.36 +2.0
10 Emma Gustavsson           83 Arabysk.              10.37 +0.7
11 Sofia Fröberg             83 Sörbysk.               9.98 +0.6
12 Caroline Larsson          83 Hagebysk.              9.90 +0.8
13 Amanda Kaså               83 Sannask.               9.57 +1.4
 - Sandra Edström            83 Stora Sätrask.            X
 
Kula (3.0 kg)
(13 september)
 1 Sofie Lundström           83 Viksängsk.            13.45
 2 Sofia Renman              83 Parksk., Östersund    12.98
 3 Rebecka Kvist             83 Grönkullask.          12.29
 4 Emilia Löfgren            83 Korsängssk.           11.46
 5 Nadja Casadei             83 Rödebysk.             11.27
 6 Anna Mörstam              83 Teleborg C sk.        10.42
 7 Cecilia Larsson           83 Tallåssk.             10.34
 8 Therése Axelsson          83 Nyhemssk.             10.06
 9 Elin Molander             83 Vallask., Frösön       9.17
10 Sandra Edström            83 Stora Sätrask.         9.15
11 Malin Tallberg            83 Nicolaisk.             7.97
12 Therese Nordberg          83 Källbrinkssk.          7.71
 
Diskus (1.0 kg)
(11 september)
 1 Charlotte Åberg           83 Parksk., Mönsterås    34.66
 2 Charlotte Sjödin          83 Sjulnässk.            33.38
 3 Rebecka Kvist             83 Grönkullask.          29.14
 4 Petronella Malmqvist      83 Tanumsk.              28.35
 5 Åsa Ankarling             83 Hiernesk.             27.78
 6 Cecilia Larsson           83 Tallåssk.             25.42
 7 Emilia Löfgren            83 Korsängssk.           23.70
 8 Katarina Ström            83 Aspensk.              22.15
 9 Madelen Fahlstedt         83 Lillhagssk.           21.41
10 Veronica Lindqvist        83 Gröndalssk., Nynäshamn 19.48
11 Lisa Olsson               83 Nygårdssk.            19.44
12 Elin Molander             83 Vallask., Frösön      18.34
 - Linnea Thåquist           83 Södra sk., Katrineholm    X
 
Slägga (3.0 kg)
(12 september)                OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!
 1 Maria Gustavsson          83 Madesjösk.            40.68
 2 Sofia Renman              83 Parksk., Östersund    40.67
 3 Charlotte Sjödin          83 Sjulnässk.            40.23
 4 Madelen Fahlstedt         83 Lillhagssk.           39.35
 5 Veronica Karlsson         83 Gäddgårdsk.           36.01
 6 Linda Wijkander           83 Snyggatorpssk.        34.04
 7 Therese Nordberg          83 Källbrinkssk.         31.66
 8 Emelie Risberg-Hellström 83 Gröndalssk., Nynäshamn 29.99
 9 Katarina Ström            83 Aspensk.              29.13
10 Emilia Löfgren            83 Korsängssk.           27.37
11 Lisa Olsson               83 Nygårdssk.            25.06
12 Elin Molander             83 Vallask., Frösön      23.54
13 Malin Tallberg            83 Nicolaisk.            18.67
 - Rebecka Kvist             83 Grönkullask.              X
 - Emma Olsson               83 Bäckbysk.                 X
 
Spjut (600 g)
(12 september)
 1 Izabel Savic              83 Trollehöjdsk.         41.51
 2 Sofia Renman              83 Parksk., Östersund    39.67
 3 Kajsa Kuronen             83 Lexby sk.             39.38
 4 Anna Lundström            83 Pitholssk.            34.22
 5 Carolina Klüft            83 Fagrabäckssk.         32.95
 6 Emilia Löfgren            83 Korsängssk.           31.06
 7 Cecilia Larsson           83 Tallåssk.             29.65
 8 Nadja Casadei             83 Rödebysk.             25.30
 9 Jessica Nyström           83 Stålforssk.           21.04
 
4x100m
(11 september)
 1 Berga skola, Linköping                              56.96
     Cecilia Jonasson         83
     Emelie Karlsson          83
     Anna Palm                83
     Sofia Norman             83