Måndag 20 oktober 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Magnus Fridell (vik.)
073-506 21 74
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter


Topp-10 Flickor 19 utomhus

© SFIF STATISTIK

 

Uppdaterat: 31 augusti 2014

 

100m        
 
11.35 Linda Haglund 56 Hanvikens SK Sofia, BUL
12. 7.1975
11.35 Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK Kil 8. 6.2013
11.58 Maria Fernström 67 SoIK Hellas Stockholm/S
31. 8.1985
11.63 Susanna Kallur 81 Falu IK Helsinki, FIN
2. 9.2000
11.68 Esteri Mäkinen 63 IK VIking Utrecht, NED
20. 8.1981
11.69 Victoria Ljungberg 71 IFK Lidingö Karlstad
3. 8.1990
11.69 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö Helsinki, FIN
23. 8.2002
11.71 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84 Malmö AI Göteborg/U
5. 7.2003
11.75 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK Lisboa, POR
21. 7.1997
11.75 Caroline Sandsjoe 92 IF Göta Karlstad
2. 8.2011
         
 
200m        
 
22.92 Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK Donetsk, UKR 14. 7.2013
23.35 Jenny Ljunggren 84 IFK Helsingborg Tampere, FIN
27. 7.2003
23.47 Linda Haglund 56 Hanvikens SK Stockholm/S
9. 6.1974
23.54 Ann-Louise Skoglund 62 IF Göta Karlstad
10. 8.1980
23.56 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK Karlstad
31. 8.1999
23.71 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö München, GER
9. 8.2002
23.75 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF Tampere, FIN
26. 7.2003
23.83 Maria Fernström 67 SoIK Hellas Luzern, SUI
21. 6.1986
23.84 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK Göteborg/U 29. 8.2009
23.86 Marie Westerlund 75 Gimo IF Seoul, KOR
18. 9.1992
         
 
400m        
 
52.23 Ann-Louise Skoglund 62 IF Göta Malmö/S
13. 8.1981
52.42 Ann Larsson 55 Göteborgs KIK Warszawa, POL
4. 8.1973
53.04 Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro Göteborg/U 29. 8.2009
53.17 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö Gävle
17. 8.2002
53.53 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK Malmö/S 2. 8.2009
53.70 Emma Holmqvist 75 Huddinge AIS Göteborg/U
30. 7.1994
53.73 Emma Björkman 86 IF Göta Göteborg/U
4. 9.2004
53.83 Cecilia Palmcrantz 62 SoIK Hellas Skövde
9. 8.1981
54.14 Charlotte Holmström 60 IF Göta Malmö/S
13. 8.1979
54.26 Monica Lundgren 73 Täby IS Valkeakoski, FIN 22. 8.1992
54.26 Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS Helsinki, FIN 31. 8.2014
         
 
800m        
 
2:03.9m Lena Nilsson 80 Vallentuna FK Imperia, ITA
26. 6.1998
2:03.99 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö Karlstad 28. 7.2008
2:04.21 Malin Ewerlöf 72 Södertälje IF Gävle
21. 6.1989
2:04.48 Monica Magnusson 68 Jönköpings AIF Stockholm/S
5. 8.1986
2:04.69 Monica Lundgren 73 Täby IS Stockholm/K
4. 8.1992
2:04.75 Madeleine Alsgren 70 Rånäs 4H Kvarnsveden
19. 6.1988
2:04.80 Angela Persson 62 IF Göta Varberg
12. 7.1980
2:05.52 Marie Östin 63 Turebergs IF Lausanne, SUI
20. 6.1982
2:05.9m Inger Knutsson 55 Nynäshamns IF Oslo, NOR
20. 6.1973
2:05.99 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK Karlskrona
12. 6.2006
         
 
1500m        
 
4:07.47 Inger Knutsson 55 Nynäshamns IF Duisburg, FRG
26. 8.1973
4:11.18 Malin Ewerlöf 72 Södertälje IF Oslo, NOR
30. 6.1989
4:13.92 Eva Ernström 61 Väsby IK Stockholm/S
7. 7.1980
4:16.31 Jeanette Nordgren 61 Linköpings GIF Stockholm/S
7. 7.1980
4:16.84 Annika Lewin 66 Heleneholms IF Gävle
9. 7.1984
4:16.94 Lena Nilsson 80 Täby IS Malmö/S
2. 8.1999
4:17.99 Johanna Nilsson 83 Högby IF Grosseto, ITA
22. 7.2001
4:18.38 Katarina Wåhlin 65 IF Linden Lausanne, SUI
19. 6.1982
4:18.4m Liz Hjalmarsson 59 IF Göta Oslo, NOR
25. 6.1975
4:18.72 Monica Magnusson 68 Jönköpings AIF Stockholm/S
1. 7.1986
         
 
3000m        
 
8:58.36 Inger Knutsson 55 Nynäshamns IF Stockholm/S
1. 9.1973
9:02.20 Malin Ewerlöf 72 Södertälje IF Stockholm/S
21. 5.1989
9:03.91 Eva Ernström 61 Väsby IK Oslo, NOR
1. 7.1980
9:15.1m Jessica Carlberg 79 Oskarshamns SK Karlskrona
26. 6.1998
9:15.16 Birgitta Wåhlin 65 IF Linden Stockholm/S
29. 7.1982
9:16.50 Anneli Edling 68 Falu IK Växjö
24. 8.1984
9:16.97 Annika Lewin 66 Heleneholms IF Stockholm/S
2. 7.1984
9:18.58 Liz Hjalmarsson 59 IF Göta Stockholm/S
4. 8.1978
9:18.99 Jeanette Nordgren 61 Linköpings GIF Stockholm/S
31. 5.1980
9:22.2m Katarina Wåhlin 65 IF Linden Skövde
8. 6.1983
         
 
5000m        
 
15:51.17 Jessica Carlberg 79 Oskarshamns SK Annecy, FRA
2. 8.1998
16:17.53 Birgitta Wåhlin 65 IF Linden Mora
10. 7.1982
16:19.52 Eva Ernström 61 Väsby IK Stockholm/S
27. 9.1980
16:19.58 Sarah Lahti 95 Hässelby SK Nijmegen, NED 11. 6.2014
16:33.7m Ida Nilsson 81 Högby IF Ludvika
27. 6.2000
16:44.84 Agnes Sjöström 94 IK Westmannia Sollentuna 27. 6.2013
16:54.90 Johanna Bohlin 90 IK Norrköping FI Helsinki, FIN 30. 8.2008
16:56.10 Isabelle Brauer 96 Hässelby SK Göteborg/S 14. 6.2012
16:57.2m Rebecca Johansson 81 IF Göta Ludvika
27. 6.2000
17:00.27 Lena Wahlqvist 67 Motala AIF Stockholm/S
29. 9.1985
           
3000mH        
 
9:56.50 Maria Larsson 94 Örgryte IS Manchester, GBR 1. 6.2013
10:10.01 Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK Malmö/S 2. 8.2009
10:16.04 Carolina Johnson 96 Linköpings GIF Oordegem, BEL 31. 5.2014
10:22.21 Klara Bodinson 90 IFK Lidingö Novi Sad, SRB 25. 7.2009
10:22.92 Ida Nilsson 81 Högby Högby
2. 6.2000
10:26.17 Lena Örn 88 SoIK Hellas Hengelo, NED
21. 7.2007
10:32.61 Sarah Lahti 95 Klippans FK Hässleholm 6. 6.2012
10:38.75 Felicia Hellberg 95 Sundbybergs IK Uppsala 5. 7.2014
10:41.56 Isabell Norstedt 95 IFK Helsingborg Göteborg/U 27. 6.2014
10:44.52 Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK Sollentuna 8. 6.2014
         
 
100mH        
 
13.02 Susanna Kallur 81 Falu IK Santiago, CHI
19.10.2000
13.18 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK Santiago, CHI
17.10.2000
13.33 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö München, GER
9. 8.2002
13.38 Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg Göteborg/S 10. 8.2010
13.46 Ann-Louise Skoglund 62 IF Göta Beijing, CHN
23. 9.1981
13.47 Karin Malmbratt 66 Mölndals AIK Stockholm/S
31. 8.1985
13.51 Helena Fernström 69 SoIK Hellas Birmingham, GBR
7. 8.1987
13.68 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS Rieti, ITA 18. 7.2013
13.71 Anna Pettersson 77 IK Ymer Helsingborg
3. 8.1996
13.77 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84 Malmö AI Odense, DEN
24. 8.2003
         
 
400mH        
 
56.00 Ann-Louise Skoglund 62 IF Göta Göteborg/S
11. 8.1981
57.23 Emma Holmqvist 75 Huddinge AIS Lisboa, POR
21. 7.1994
58.04 Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg Bydgoszcz, POL 10. 7.2008
58.23 Åsa Carlsson 72 Sthlms Spårvägars GoIF Thessaloniki, GRE
9. 8.1991
58.31 Frida Johansson 70 Västhälsinge FI Timrå
20. 5.1989
58.42 Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS Helsinki, FIN 30. 8.2014
58.67 Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK Norrtälje
3. 8.2003
58.70 Monica Westén 66 Huddinge AIS Eskilstuna
27. 7.1985
58.79 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF Norrtälje
3. 8.2003
58.80 Anna-Karin Svantesson 72 IK Ymer Thessaloniki, GRE
9. 8.1991
         
 
Höjd        
 
1.92 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö Kingston, JAM
19. 7.2002
1.91 Emelie Färdigh 77 IF Göta Karlskrona
11. 8.1996
1.90 Susanne Lorentzon 61 UF Contact Thonon-les-Bains, FRA
22. 6.1980
1.90 Kajsa Bergqvist 76 Turebergs FK Luleå
7. 8.1994
1.89 Marie Norrman 81 Råby-Rekarne FI Västerås
8. 8.1998
1.87 Annette Tånnander 58 Malmö AI Montreal, CAN
28. 7.1976
1.87 Jeanette Wallén 64 IK Helios Helsingborg
12. 7.1980
1.86 Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS Tampere, FIN
27. 7.2003
1.86 Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF Falun
15. 8.2004
1.85 Ann Högberg 73 Hälle IF Helsingborg
28. 7.1991
         
 
Stav        
 
4.58 Angelica Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK Sollentuna 5. 7.2012
4.26 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS Köbenhavn, DEN 3. 9.2011
4.25 Petra Olsen 90 Malmö AI Karlskrona
16. 6.2008
4.21 Alissa Söderberg 94 Spårvägens FK Sollentuna 10. 6.2012
4.20 Elienor Werner 98 Hässelby SK Göteborg/U 29. 6.2014
4.05 Emelie Gustafsson 88 Malmö AI Lyngby, DEN
4. 6.2005
4.05 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK Mannheim, GER
22. 6.2007
4.05 Anna Nilson 91 Malmö AI Ostrava, CZE
14. 7.2007
4.05 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF Vila Real de S A, POR 4. 5.2008
4.00 Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö Vaasa, FIN 22. 8.2009
         
 
Längd        
 
6.72 Erica Johansson 74 Mölndals AIK Seoul, KOR
19. 9.1992
6.48 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö Gävle
18. 8.2002
6.45 Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84 Malmö AI Norrtälje
3. 8.2003
6.33 Lena Kullberg 63 KA 2 IF Stockholm/S
1. 9.1979
6.32 Khaddijatou Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK Falun 7. 8.2011
6.28 Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS Stockholm/S 8. 9.2013
6.27 Anneli Olsson 52 Mölndals AIK Landau, FRG
26. 9.1971
6.24 Agneta Rosenblad 77 IFK Lidingö Lidingö
4. 6.1996
6.22 Jessica Larsson 75 Malmö AI Malmö/S
18. 7.1993
6.20 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK Västerås 9. 8.2013
         
 
Tresteg        
 
13.65 Khaddijatou Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK Vellinge 26. 8.2011
13.46 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK Göteborg/S 20. 6.2012
13.44 Chukwuwete Olomina 78 Göteborgs KIK Sävedalen
5. 6.1995
13.28 Kristin Franke Björkman 91 IF Göta Mannheim, GER 3. 7.2010
13.20 Rebecca Vöcks 79 IFK Helsingborg Helsingborg
4. 8.1996
13.13 Anna Wiberger 82 Mölndals AIK Grosseto, ITA
19. 7.2001
13.10 Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS Odense, DEN
24. 8.2003
13.08 Helena Rönner 80 Ullevi FK Göteborg/U
6. 7.1997
13.06 Marie Åhlander 78 IF Göta Sundsvall
19. 7.1997
13.03 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK Uddevalla
29. 7.2007
         
 
Kula        
 
16.29 Fanny Roos 95 Ljungby FIK Eugene, OR 25. 7.2014
15.55 Carolina Isgren 66 Heleneholms IF Västerås
18. 8.1985
15.26 Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71 Falu IK Stockholm/S
13. 8.1990
14.88 Malin Strand 71 FIF Gnistan Ipswich, GBR
1. 7.1989
14.86 Lina Bengtson 94 Öresund FK Hässleholm 28. 7.2013
14.80 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS Sätra
7. 8.2005
14.71 Anneli Johansson 69 Umedalens IF Stockholm/S
23. 8.1987
14.48 Cecilia Nilsson 79 IK Ymer Karlskrona
16. 8.1998
14.46 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS Rieti, ITA 18. 7.2013
14.34 Elisabet Hallerbäck 73 IK Lerum FI Seoul, KOR
18. 9.1992
         
 
Diskus        
 
53.66 Heidi Schmidt 93 Täby IS Sollentuna 12. 8.2012
52.88 Anna Söderberg 73 Fjugesta IF Helsinki, FIN
29. 8.1992
52.02 Catharina Jönsson 67 Motala AIF Malmö/S
24. 8.1986
51.57 Sofia Larsson 88 IF Göta Nyköping
2. 6.2007
50.32 Emma Ljungberg 94 Nyköpings BIS Leppävaara, FIN 17. 8.2013
49.68 Julia Wiberg 92 UF Contact Nyköping 28. 5.2011
49.04 Fanny Roos 95 Ljungby FIK Södertälje 6. 6.2014
48.94 Annika Larsson 70 Gefle IF Ikaalinen, FIN
6. 8.1989
48.83 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FK Västerås/Ap
28. 7.2007
48.54 Maria Sjölén 70 Kovlands IF Gävle
12. 8.1989
         
 
Slägga        
 
66.19 Eleni Larsson 93 Huddinge AIS Växjö 19. 8.2012
62.19 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK Västerås/Ap
29. 7.2006
61.97 Marinda Petersson 95 Malmö AI Eugene, OR 22. 7.2014
60.94 Ida Storm 91 Malmö AI Halle, GER 23. 5.2009
60.76 Malin Johansson 92 IFK Strömsund Torsby 28. 5.2011
59.74 Alessandra Wall 95 Ullevi FK Göteborg/S 14. 6.2014
59.29 Cecilia Nilsson 79 IK Ymer Helsinki, FIN
28. 8.1998
59.17 Linnea Jönsson 95 Upsala IF Uppsala 4. 5.2014
58.96 Linn Jonsson 92 IFK Strömsund Bottnaryd 3. 7.2011
58.36 Karin Engström 83 IF Göta Kingston, JAM
19. 7.2002
         
 
Spjut        
 
61.96 Sofi Flink 95 Västerås FK Moskva, RUS 16. 8.2013
54.12 Anna Wessman 89 IFK Växjö Bydgoszcz, POL 10. 7.2008
52.97 Ellinor Widh 90 IK Pallas Karlskrona
12. 6.2006
51.58 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK Växjö 22. 5.2010
50.09 Izabel Savic 83 IF Göta Växjö
26. 8.2001
49.60 Marléne Lindström 85 Ununge IF Karlstad
7. 8.2004
49.13 Mikaela Wieslander 81 IFK Växjö Karlstad
17. 6.2000
48.85 Jennifer Björklund 95 Enköpings AI Södertälje 6. 6.2013
48.22 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK Angered 19. 6.2010
47.66 Matilda Elfgaard 92 Habo FIF-04 Göteborg/U 29. 8.2009
         
 
Sjukamp        
 
6.542 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö München, GER
10. 8.2002
6.081 Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS Rieti, ITA 19. 7.2013
5.795 Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK Tampere, FIN 15. 6.2014
5.542 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS Jyväskylä, FIN 8. 6.2008
5.538 Eva Karblom 63 SoIK Hellas Huddinge
26. 8.1982
5.485 Pia Gressmann 70 Eslövs AI Frederiksberg, DEN
3. 7.1988
5.446 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI Arles, FRA
2. 7.2006
5.446 Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FI Moncton, CAN 23. 7.2010
5.442 Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS Huddinge 9. 6.2013
5.430 Monica Westén 66 Huddinge AIS Uppsala
2. 6.1985