Söndag 23 november 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Magnus Fridell (vik.)
073-506 21 74
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter


Topp-10 Pojkar 19 ute

© SFIF STATISTIK

 

Uppdaterat: 18 augusti 2014

 

100m        
 
10.42 Erik Hagberg 95 Upsala IF Rieti, ITA 18. 7.2013
10.47 Edmund Yeboah 88 Hässelby SK Mannheim, GER
7. 7.2006
10.49 Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI Karlstad
6.8.2004
10.51 Dan Orbe 61 IF Göta Helsinki, FIN
30. 8.1980
10.51 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg Sollentuna 6. 6.2008
10.54 Christofer Ohlsson 78 IFK Växjö Sydney, AUS
21. 8.1996
10.55 Patrik Lövgren 75 Heleneholms IF Schwerin, GER
4. 6.1993
10.55 Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå Sundsvall
31. 7.2011
10.56 Austin Hamilton 97 Malmö AI Eugene, OR 22. 7.2014
10.57 Leif Jonsson 70 Sthlms Spårvägars GoIF Gävle
11. 8.1989
10.57 Torbjörn Eriksson 71 Falu IK Karlstad
3. 8.1990
         
 
200m        
 
20.75 Johan Engberg 81 Finspångs AIK Malmö/S
7. 8.2000
20.81 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg Växjö
26. 9.2001
21.01 Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg Novi Sad, SRB 25. 7.2009
21.06 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS Novi Sad, SRB 24. 7.2009
21.16 Dan Orbe 61 IF Göta Stockholm/S
17. 8.1980
21.16 Joakim Öhman 74 Huddinge AIS Kvarnsveden
25. 7.1993
21.18 Torbjörn Eriksson 71 Falu IK Borås
22. 8.1990
21.20 Leif Jonsson 70 Sthlms Spårvägars GoIF Varazdin, YUG
26. 8.1989
21.23 Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI Mannheim, GER
8. 7.2006
21.25 Henrik Dagård 69 IFK Halmstad Kvarnsveden
19. 6.1988
         
 
400m        
 
46.07 Rikard Rasmusson 74 Heleneholms IF Seoul, KOR
18. 9.1992
46.40 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg Göteborg/U
1. 9.2001
46.53 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK Sollentuna
27. 5.2005
47.04 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve Kaunas, LTU
21. 7.2005
47.04 Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg Gävle
13. 8.2011
47.15 Dennis Forsman 95 Ullevi FK Rieti, ITA 18. 7.2013
47.17 Johan Lannefors 76 Västerås FK Sollentuna
22. 7.1995
47.24 Eric Josjö 61 Turebergs IF Tokyo, JPN
16. 9.1980
47.25 Johan Engberg 81 Finspångs AIK Helsingborg
11. 7.1999
47.34 Fredrik Johansson 86 Fjugesta IF Mannheim, GER
20. 6.2004
         
 
800m        
 
1:45.65 Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK Eugene, OR 27. 7.2014
1:47.07 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK Karlstad
7. 8.2004
1:47.18 Johan Rogestedt 93 Stenungsunds FI Sollentuna 28. 6.2011
1:47.31 Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK Eugene, OR 27. 7.2014
1:48.39 Anton Asplund 90 Ume FI Göteborg/U 30. 8.2009
1:48.48 Robin Rohlén 90 Malmö AI Mannheim, GER 22. 6.2008
1:48.97 Tor Pöllänen 87 Hässelby SK Mannheim, GER
8. 7.2006
1:49.12 Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby IF Celle Ligure, ITA
25. 6.1998
1:49.14 Mikael Svensson 65 Riviera FI Växjö
25. 8.1984
1:49.31 Jon Andersson 80 Falu IK Celle Ligure, ITA
22. 6.1999
         
 
1500m        
 
3:42.07 Morgan Tollofsén 70 Dorotea IF Karlskrona
24. 7.1989
3:43.28 William Levay 96 Spårvägens FK Eugene, OR 22. 7.2014
3:43.55 Lars Ericsson 57 Väsby IK Helsinki, FIN
23. 6.1976
3:43.65 Jonas Leandersson 91 Malmö AI Göteborg/S 10. 8.2010
3:44.49 Olle Walleräng 85 Råby-Rekarne FI Göteborg/S
2. 9.2003
3:44.76 Michael Öhman 79 Bollebygds IF Sundsvall
29. 6.1998
3:45.02 Patrik Johansson 72 IFK Växjö Stockholm/S
3. 7.1991
3:45.1m Anders Gärderud 46 IFK Lidingö Stockholm/S
28. 7.1965
3:45.27 Johnny Kroon 60 Heleneholms IF Stockholm/S
3. 7.1979
3:45.31 Thomas Andersson 65 Turebergs IF Stockholm/S
2. 7.1984
         
 
5000m        
 
14:01.66 Gustav Svedbrant 81 Spårvägens FK Kerkrade, NED
3. 6.2000
14:01.83 Hans Segerfeldt 60 IFK Helsingborg Stockholm/S
18. 6.1979
14:03.51 Lars-Erik Nilsson 61 IFK Sunne Stockholm/S
3. 7.1979
14:04.49 Patrik Wallin 66 Sthlms Spårvägars GoIF Stockholm/S
31. 7.1985
14:04.55 Bo Orrsveden 59 Duvbo IK Stockholm/S
6. 8.1978
14:11.93 Claes Nyberg 71 Mölndals AIK Nyköping
3. 7.1990
14:14.02 Jan Jonsson 68 Falu IK Södertälje
4. 6.1986
14:14.60 Morgan Tollofsén 70 Dorotea IF Sudbury, CAN
28. 7.1988
14:15.1m Arvid Levinsson 73 Södertörns FF Gävle
6. 7.1992
14:15.16 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF Karlskrona
16. 8.1998
         
 
10000m        
 
29:32.20 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF Stockholm/S
24. 7.1998
29:32.34 Hans Segerfeldt 60 IFK Helsingborg Stockholm/S
23. 9.1979
29:57.00 Bo Orrsveden 59 Duvbo IK Stockholm/S
21. 6.1978
30:10.27 Hans Nilsson 59 Enhörna IF Stockholm/S
4. 8.1978
30:13.34 Mats Thorell 64 Upsala IF Stockholm/S
24. 9.1983
30:16.09 Mikael Ekvall 89 Strömstad LK Västerås 1. 8.2008
30:17.55 Johan Bergström 79 IF Vingarna Stockholm/S
24. 7.1998
30:21.31 Anderas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK Vallentuna 14. 5.2014
30:24.02 Martin Ward 65 Nyköpings BIS Stockholm/S
29. 9.1984
30:49.8m Lars-Erik Nilsson 61 IFK Sunne Kil
27. 5.1979
         
 
3000mH        
 
8:34.84 Anders Carlson 59 IK Orient Stockholm/S
5. 8.1978
8:41.61 Henrik Skoog 79 Villstads GIF Cottbus, GER
27. 5.1998
8:42.55 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF Annecy, FRA
1. 8.1998
8:47.08 Erik Emilsson 82 Malmö AI Växjö
25. 8.2001
8:53.94 Hans Segerfeldt 60 IFK Helsingborg Trelleborg
21. 7.1979
8:56.30 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK Vaasa, FIN 23. 8.2009
8:57.42 Ola Torstensson 65 Eksjö Södra IK Växjö
24. 8.1984
8:59.4m Anders Gärderud 46 IFK Lidingö Stockholm/S
25. 8.1965
9:01.17 Lars Johansson 57 Melleruds IF Göteborg/S
14. 8.1976
9:01.28 Henrik Ahnström 81 Brittatorp TK Ludvika
29. 6.1999
         
 
110mH 99.0-100.0 cm   § = 106.7 cm  
 
13.39 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI Stockholm/S
16. 9.2000
13.83 Alexander Brorsson 90 Ulricehamns FK Sollentuna 7. 6.2009
13.88 Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK Mannheim, GER 3. 7.2010
13.93 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS Göteborg/U 30. 6.2013
13.95 Fredrik Lindberg 73 Östersunds GIF Stockholm/S
27. 9.1991
14.01 Robert Kronberg 76 IFK Göteborg Stockholm/S
16. 9.1994
14.04 Oliwer Åstrand 92 IK Ymer Mannheim, GER 4. 7.2010
14.05 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer Göteborg/U 29. 6.2008
14.06 Per Bergman 79 Turebergs FK Stockholm/S
30. 8.1997
14.10§ Claes Albihn 71 Sthlms Spårvägars GoIF Karlstad
3. 8.1990
         
 
400mH        
 
50.65 Niklas Wallenlind 68 Mölndals AIK Birmingham, GBR
9. 8.1987
50.83 Christer Gullstrand 59 IFK Helsingborg Stockholm/S
3. 7.1978
50.85 Mikael Jakobsson 81 KFUM Örebro Uppsala
20. 8.2000
51.38 Thomas Nyberg 62 KA 2 IF Stockholm/S
30. 8.1981
51.58 Sven Nylander 62 IF Göta Västerås
2. 6.1981
51.77 Peter Eriksson 64 IFK Helsingborg Schwechat, AUT
26. 8.1983
51.89 Ulf Sedlacek 65 Umedalens IF Sundsvall
18. 8.1984
52.28 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF Falun 21. 8.2010
52.35 David Bergdahl 74 Falu IK Karlskrona
8. 8.1993
52.38 Björn Engström 75 Järvsö IF Huddinge
4. 9.1994
         
 
Höjd        
 
2.33 Patrik Sjöberg 65 Örgryte IS Oslo, NOR
9. 7.1983
2.30 Linus Thörnblad 85 IFK Lund Vellinge
16. 8.2003
2.27 Thomas Eriksson 63 Arbrå IK Taipei, TPE
18. 9.1982
2.26 Mats Kollbrink 70 Hässelby SK Varazdin, YUG
25. 8.1989
2.22 Staffan Strand 76 Väsby IK Sollentuna
22. 7.1995
2.22 Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS Göteborg/U
5. 9.1999
2.22 Thomas Bipella 84 Örgryte IS Vellinge
16. 8.2003
2.21 Stefan Holm 76 Kils AIK Budapest, HUN
16. 6.1995
2.21 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF Mannheim, GER 4. 7.2010
2.17 Patrick Thavelin 70 Umedalens IF Varazdin, YUG
25. 8.1989
2.17 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS Mölndal
18. 7.1996
         
 
Stav        
 
5.50 Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94 Malmö AI Rieti, ITA 5. 7.2013
5.45 Jesper Fritz 85 Malmö AI Stockholm/S
27. 7.2004
5.40 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS Halmstad
16. 7.2000
5.32 Andreas Duplantis 93 IK Stål Jacksonville, FL 26. 5.2012
5.31 Patrik Kristiansson 77 Örgryte IS Göteborg/U
6. 7.1996
5.20 Martin Eriksson 71 Hässelby SK Bratislava, SVK
19. 6.1990
5.20 Viktor von Bothmer 78 Malmö AI Göteborg/U
5. 7.1997
5.20 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS Mannheim, GER 3. 7.2011
5.16 Fredrik Skoglund 81 IFK Lidingö Västerås
12. 8.2000
5.15 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Kalmar SK Kingston, JAM
19. 7.2002
         
 
Längd        
 
7.95 Matias Ghansah 74 Malmö AI Belfast, GBR
21. 6.1991
7.94 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba Göteborg/U
2. 7.2005
7.92 Peter Oldin 71 SoIK Hellas Varazdin, YUG
25. 8.1989
7.74 Anton Andersson 81 IFK Halmstad Västerås
12. 8.2000
7.72 Björn Johansson 63 IFK Helsingborg Mora
10. 7.1982
7.67 Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI Kristiansand, NOR 17. 8.2014
7.65 Johan Taléus 94 Eskilstuna FI Stockholm/S 7. 9.2013
7.61 Åke Fransson 55 KFUM Linköping Stockholm/S
30. 7.1974
7.60 Peter Häggström 76 IK Ymer Nyiregyháza, HUN
28. 7.1995
7.56 Robert Fält 77 Gefle IF Fredrikstad, NOR
7. 9.1996
         
 
Tresteg        
 
16.30 Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS Leppävaara, FIN
29. 8.1999
16.27 Claes Rahm 64 Gefle IF Schwechat, AUT
28. 8.1983
16.06 Tord Henriksson 65 IF Göta Växjö
26. 8.1984
15.95 Simon Karlén 94 KFUM Arvika Barcelona, ESP 13. 7.2012
15.89 Lars Hedman 67 Utby IK Athina, GRE
19. 7.1986
15.87 Patrik Sjöberg 65 Örgryte IS Örebro
24. 7.1983
15.75 Magnus Skoglund 75 Falkenbergs IK Mölndal
15. 7.1993
15.69 Anton Andersson 81 IFK Halmstad Skruv
21. 5.2000
15.61 Johan Brink 58 Örgryte IS Warszawa, POL
17. 7.1977
15.48 Jan-Anders Willén 65 Örgryte IS Stockholm/S
4. 9.1983
         
 
Kula 6.0 kg   § = 6.25 kg §§ = 7.26 kg
 
21.11 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK Lerum
19. 6.2003
19.62 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK Torsby 31. 5.2008
18.70 Viktor Gardenkrans 95 Malmö AI Mölndal 5. 5.2012
18.60§ Sören Tallhem 64 Matteuspojkarna Stockholm/K
29. 9.1982
18.42 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS Vellinge 28. 8.2011
18.40§ Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle IF Stockholm/S
30. 8.1997
18.40 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK Mannheim, GER 2. 7.2011
18.39§§ Kenth Gardenkrans 55 Malmö AI Eskilstuna
5. 8.1974
18.20§ Mauri Lindstedt 64 Hässelby SK Hässelby
17. 9.1982
18.18 Axel Härstedt 87 IK Finish Eskilstuna
2. 9.2006
         
 
Diskus 1.75 kg   § = 2.0 kg  
 
63.17 Niklas Arrhenius 82 Spårvägens FK Provo, UT
28.10.2000
62.04§ Kenth Gardenkrans 55 Malmö AI Helsingborg
11. 8.1974
60.85 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK Bålsta
14. 5.2011
60.14 Leif Arrhenius 86 Spårvägens FK Helsingborg
10. 7.2005
57.93 Staffan Jönsson 81 Heleneholms IF Malmö/S-K
14. 9.1999
57.93 Viktor Gardenkrans 95 Malmö AI Halle, GER 19. 5.2012
56.68 Axel Härstedt 87 IK Finish Halle, GER
20. 5.2006
56.55 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK Göteborg/U 29. 6.2008
56.39 Per Rosell 87 FI Kalmarsund Helsingborg
26. 7.2006
55.78§ Göran Svensson 59 Söderhamns IF Rimbo
21. 5.1978
         
 
Slägga 6.0 kg   § = 7.26 kg  
 
76.34 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle FIK Torsby 30. 5.2009
74.99 Elias Håkansson 92 IFK Halmstad Tallinn, EST 22. 7.2011
73.60 Alexander Larsson 94 Upsala IF Halle, GER 25. 5.2013
73.08 Oscar Vestlund 93 Kils AIK Trosa
27. 5.2012
70.70 Anders Eriksson 94 Hovslätts IK Barcelona, ESP 13. 7.2012
68.80 Stefan Kvist 87 Alvesta FI Huddinge
5. 8.2006
68.42 Lowe Litzell 94 Östersunds GIF Östersund 7. 5.2012
68.21 Pär Järlebrant 84 IFK Strömsund Halle, GER
25. 5.2003
67.98 Robert Alneroth 84 Gefle IF Mannheim, GER
21. 6.2003
67.36§ Tore Gustafsson 62 Mölndals AIK Göteborg/S
16. 6.1981
         
 
Spjut        
 
74.66 Patrik Bodén 67 SK Bore Uddevalla
25. 9.1986
74.01 Simon Litzell 97 Hässelby SK Umeå 3. 8.2014
73.88 Daniel Gustafsson 76 Alingsås IF Karlskrona
13. 7.1995
73.33 Mattias Eriksson 80 Vännäs FI Jönköping
29. 5.1999
73.00 Richard Alneroth 80 Gefle IF Riga, LAT
5. 8.1999
72.69 Quincy Andersson 95 Malmö AI Göteborg/S 14. 6.2014
72.20 Joakim Nilsson 71 Klippans FK Bergen, NOR
21. 7.1990
71.50 Mikael Sundler 88 SK Bore Torsby
26. 5.2007
70.94 Jörgen Widarsson 69 Borensbergs IF Stockholm/S
23. 8.1987
70.60 Kaj Jokinen 81 Råby-Rekarne FI Eskilstuna
6. 6.1999
         
 
Tiokamp     § = 106.7 cm häck & 7.26 kg kula
& 2.0 kg diskus
 
 
7.763 Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI Huddinge 5. 9.2010
7.751 Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF Moncton, CAN 21. 7.2010
7.604 Nicklas Wiberg 85 FIK Färjestaden Tampere, FIN
25. 7.2003
7.573 Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS Rieti, ITA 21. 7.2013
7.542 Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK Rieti, ITA 21. 7.2013
7.530§ Christer Holger 74 Huddinge AIS San Sebastian, ESP
30. 7.1993
7.529§ Henrik Dagård 69 IFK Halmstad Köbenhavn, DEN
3. 7.1988
7.332 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF Beijing, CHN
17. 8.2006
7.320 Tobias Otterbring 85 Lima IF Tampere, FIN
25. 7.2003
7.193§ Patrik Andersson 71 Heby AIF Handen
8. 7.1990