Tisdag 21 oktober 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Magnus Fridell (vik.)
073-506 21 74
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter




Anmälda deltagare


MS


Sjukamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

5

Erik Larsson

1980

FGF Gotland

32

Lasse Ohtamaa

1980

Väsby IK

35

Daniel Almgren

1979

Hässelby SK

36

Rasmus Olofsson

1984

Hässelby SK

75

Jonas Elgered

1987

Hammarby IF

87

Petter Olsson

1991

Malmö AI

112

Ove Lindekleiv

1976

NORGE

119

Niklas Larsson

1985

Hässelby SK

          Totalt 8 deltagare          

M 22


Sjukamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

14

Niklas Karlsson

1990

F Bålsta IK

31

David Kallebäck

1989

Varbergs GIF

45

Adam Björling

1988

GoIF Tjalve

70

Douglas Stenberg

1990

IF Göta

74

Jonathan Eklund

1988

Hammarby IF

88

Marvin Tay

1990

Malmö AI

113

Theo Söderberg

1989

Malmö AI

          Totalt 7 deltagare          

P 19


Sjukamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

55

Marcus Nilsson

1991

Högby IF

58

Henrik Brus

1991

Falu IK

61

Tom Södrén

1992

Rånäs 4H

67

Oscar Törnros

1992

IFK Sala

69

Albin Axelsson

1992

IF Göta

71

Andreas Romin

1991

Gefle IF

80

Sebastian Axell

1991

IK Lerum FI

95

Adam Chiguer

1991

Huddinge AIS

105

Sebastian Karlsson

1992

FI Kalmarsund

115

Simon Gyllensten

1992

Örgryte IS

          Totalt 10 deltagare          

P 17


Sjukamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

50

Oskar Persson

1993

Ullevi FK

53

Adrian Ravenell

1993

Ärla IF

77

Philip Green

1993

Hammarby IF

81

Jonathan Börnell

1993

IK Lerum FI

92

Robin Nordkvist

1993

Huddinge AIS

109

Oskar Nordborg

1993

FI Kalmarsund

111

Simon Gunnarsson

1993

Västerås FK

114

Filip Hjorth

1993

Gefle IF

116

Viktor Moen

1993

Örgryte IS

          Totalt 9 deltagare          

P 16


Sjukamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

1

Tim Wunger

1994

Enköpings AI

3

Pierre Strand

1994

FIlipstads FIK

11

Simon Pettersson

1994

Örbyhus IF

29

Ali Tepe

1994

IF Skade

49

Anton Larsson

1994

Ullevi FK

52

Kim Fransson

1994

IFK Halmstad

62

Tobias Westman

1994

Rånäs 4H

78

Jonathan Wulff

1994

Hammarby IF

82

Hampus Corneliusson

1994

IK Lerum FI

91

Fredrick Ekholm

1994

Huddinge AIS

98

Victor Ivarsson

1994

IFK Växjö

106

Micael Juhlin

1994

FI Kalmarsund

          Totalt 12 deltagare          

P 15


Sjukamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

27

Linus Boyer

1995

Nyköpings BIS

28

Harry Pihl

1995

Piteå IF

30

Johan Lilja

1995

Sundsvalls FI

48

Kevin Fankl

1995

Ullevi FK

63

Fabian Revilla

1995

Rånäs 4H

79

Andreas Almlöf

1995

Hammarby IF

90

Johan Knutsson

1995

Malmö AI

99

David Liepe

1995

IFK Växjö

107

Marcus Juhlin

1995

FI Kalmarsund

          Totalt 9 deltagare          

KS


Femkamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

25

Lene Myrmel

1986

NORGE

34

Johanna Höglund

1984

Upsala IF

37

Jessica Samuelsson

1985

Hässelby SK

85

Tine Bach Ejlersen

1985

DANMARK

86

Nadja Casadei

1983

IFK Lidingö

96

Ellinore Hallin

1987

IFK Växjö

110

Helga Margrét Thorteinsdóttir

1991

ISLAND

          Totalt 7 deltagare          

K 22


Femkamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

38

Angelica Engberg

1989

Hässelby SK

43

Ellinor Rosenquist

1989

GoIF Tjalve

44

Jasmine Andersson

1988

GoIF Tjalve

64

Kristina Eriksson

1989

Rånäs 4H

97

Josefin Svensson

1989

IFK Växjö

102

Frida Linde

1990

Täby IS

          Totalt 6 deltagare          

F 19


Femkamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

10

Gabriella Nykvist

1992

Tranås AIF

13

Josephine Rohr

1991

F Bålsta IK

16

Martina Salander

1992

Fredrikshofs FI

24

Therése Lindhe

1991

IFK Kristinehamn

42

Mergime Jashari

1992

IK Westmannia

51

Lisa Linnell

1991

Ljungby FIK

          Totalt 6 deltagare          

F 17


Femkamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

9

Jessica Bloodworth

1993

Tranås AIF

41

Sabina Sandberg

1993

Spårvägens FK

46

Anna Hall

1993

GoIF Tjalve

54

Emma Ehrlin

1993

Ärla IF

73

Josefine Persson

1993

Vemhåns IK

93

Jasmine Burestam

1993

Huddinge AIS

117

Hanna Jängnemyr

1993

Mölndals AIK

          Totalt 7 deltagare          

F 16


Femkamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

4

Ellinor Sundstrand

1994

FGF Gotland

12

Sofia Andersson

1994

Örbyhus IF

15

Julia Gustafsson

1994

Frövi IK

18

Matilda Lago

1994

Göteborgs KIK

19

Liv Thorén

1994

Göteborgs KIK

20

Malin Cederqvist

1994

Göteborgs KIK

26

Evelina Erlandsson

1994

Nyköpings BIS

33

Stina Petersson

1994

Ljungby FIK

39

Farydah Inoussa

1994

Hässelby SK

56

Evelina Johansson

1994

IK Norrköping FI

57

Sara Söderberg

1994

IK Norrköping FI

66

Sofia Jäger-Stenberg

1994

Sundbybergs IK

76

Josefine Sandelius

1994

Hammarby IF

89

Alissa Söderberg

1994

Malmö AI

108

Nikki Berglund

1994

FI Kalmarsund

118

Matilda Ribaeus

1994

IF Göta

          Totalt 16 deltagare          

F 15


Femkamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

2

Jennifer Björklund

1995

Enköpings AI

6

Alicie Lidén

1995

Tranås AIF

7

Linn Samuelsson

1995

Tranås AIF

8

Hedvig Nykvist

1995

Tranås AIF

17

Elise Malmberg

1995

Hässleholms AIS

21

Stina Kilborn

1995

Göteborgs KIK

22

Nina Lundin

1995

Göteborgs KIK

23

Hanna Hermansson

1995

Kils AIK

40

Nathalie Erlingcarl

1995

Hässelby SK

47

Jenny Landberg

1995

GoIF Tjalve

59

Hanna Jansson

1995

Falu IK

60

Siri Lindén

1995

Falu IK

65

Louise Österberg

1995

Söderhamns IF

68

Frida Johansson

1995

IF Göta

72

Ida Westfält

1995

Vemhåns IK

83

Sabine Hofmann

1995

Lerum Friidrott

84

Sofia Hildingsson

1995

Lerum Friidrott

94

Amanda Rydén

1995

Huddinge AIS

100

Elin Andersson

1995

IFK Växjö

101

Frida Jansson

1995

IFK Växjö

103

Rakel Rosshagen

1995

Täby IS

104

Malin Skogström

1995

Täby IS

Totalt 22 deltagare

 


Kontaktperson

Andreas Thornell

Andreas Thornell

a 010-476 53 42
e-post


 


Avdelningar

Intro

Anmälda

PM / Starttider

Resultat