Torsdag 27 november 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Magnus Fridell (vik.)
073-506 21 74
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter



RESULTAT


M - M22 (6-7 mars)

            SM JSM22  
1   Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 5.620 1    
2   Petter Olson 91 Malmö AI 5.558 2    
3   David Kallebäck 89 Varbergs GIF 5.244 3 1  
4   Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta 5.123 4 2  
5   Niklas Karlsson 90 F Bålsta IK 5.110 5 3  
6   Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 5.048 6    
7   Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 4.482 7    
8   Theo Söderberg 89 Malmö AI 4.201 8 4  
9   Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 3.991 9    
10   Ove Lindekleiv 76 NORGE 3.707      
-   Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF bröt - -  
-   Erik Larsson 80 F Gotländsk FI bröt -    
-   Adam Björling 88 GoIF Tjalve bröt - -  

 

Namn Klass 60m Längd Kula Höjd 60mH Stav 1000m
                 
Daniel Almgren   7.10 6.90 14.17 1.92 8.48 4.35 2:34.80
    847 790 739 731 865 716 932
      1637 2376 3107 3972 4688 5.620
                 
Petter Olson   7.13 6.74 12.41 1.95 8.48 4.95 2:44.97
    837 753 631 758 865 895 819
      1590 2221 2979 3844 4739 5.558
                 
David Kallebäck M22 7.10 6.82 13.01 2.01 9.18 4.15 2:48.69
    847 771 668 813 707 659 779
      1618 2286 3099 3806 4465 5.244
                 
Douglas Stenberg M22 7.24 6.55 11.42 1.83 8.86 4.45 2:40.51
    799 709 571 653 777 746 868
      1508 2079 2732 3509 4255 5.123
                 
Niklas Karlsson M22 7.50 6.36 11.94 1.83 8.52 4.45 2:39.94
    713 666 603 653 855 746 874
      1379 1982 2635 3490 4236 5.110
                 
Rasmus Olofsson   7.19 6.26 13.31 1.83 8.45 4.05 2:51.86
    816 644 686 653 872 631 746
      1460 2146 2799 3671 4302 5.048 
                 
Jonas Elgered   7.59 6.01 10.90 1.74 9.19 4.15 2:53.51
    684 589 540 577 704 659 729
      1273 1813 2390 3094 3753 4.482
                 
Theo Söderberg M22 7.48 6.23 9.33 1.71 8.64 3.35 3:09.21
    719 637 445 552 827 444 577
      1356 1801 2353 3180 3624 4.201
                 
Niklas Larsson   7.22 6.31 9.64 1.65 9.02 X 2:44.75
    806 655 464 504 741 0 821
      1461 1925 2429 3170 3170 3.991
                 
Ove Lindekleiv ej SM 7.35 6.31 14.44 1.98 8.98 X X
    762 655 755 785 750 0 0
      1417 2172 2957 3707 3707 3.707
                 
Jonathan Eklund M22 7.39 6.39 10.94 1.80 8.51 X -
    749 673 542 627 858 0  
      1422 1964 2591 3449 3.449  
                 
Erik Larsson   7.70 6.89 14.62 1.89 -    
    650 788 766 705      
      1438 2204 2909      
                 
Adam Björling M22 7.50 6.67 11.69 X -    
    713 736 588 0      
      1449 2037 2037      

P19 (6-7 mars)

            JSM19    
1   Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 5.369 1    
2   Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 5.048 2    
3   Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.833 3    
4   Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 4.809 4    
5   Sebastian Karlsson 92 FI Kalmarsund 4.721 5    
6   Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 4.439 6    
-   Sebastian Axell 91 IK Lerum FI bröt -    
-   Andreas Romin 91 Gefle IF bröt -    

 

Namn   60m Längd Kula Höjd 60mH Stav 1000m
                 
Marcus Nilsson   7.53 6.46 15.30 1.86 8.33 4.45 2:42.60
    703 688 808 679 900 746 845
      1391 2199 2878 3778 4524 5.369
                 
Adam Chiguer   7.17 6.98 14.72 1.92 8.49 3.45 3:08.69
    823 809 772 731 862 469 582
      1632 2404 3135 3997 4466 5.048
                 
Simon Gyllensten   7.36 6.25 9.69 1.89 8.78 4.65 3:00.18
    759 641 467 705 795 804 662
      1400 1867 2572 3367 4171 4.833
                 
Tom Södrén   7.69 6.19 13.62 1.86 8.78 4.05 2:54.60
    653 628 705 679 795 631 718
      1281 1986 2665 3460 4091 4.809
                 
Sebastian Karlsson   7.55 6.54 11.93 1.80 8.95 4.05 2:56.37
    697 707 602 627 757 631 700
      1404 2006 2633 3390 4021 4.721
                 
Henrik Brus   7.60 5.73 10.04 1.80 8.70 4.35 3:08.28
    681 529 488 627 813 716 585
      1210 1698 2325 3138 3854 4.439
                 
Sebastian Axell   7.44 6.40 12.02 1.74 9.20 -  
    732 675 608 577 702    
      1407 2015 2592 3294    
                 
Andreas Romin   7.55 5.18 -        
    697 417          
      1114          

P17 (6-7 mars)

            USM17    
1   Filip Hjorth 93 Gefle IF 5.142 1    
2   Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 4.519 2    
3   Carl Sténson 93 SoIK Hellas 4.416 3    
4   Oskar Nordborg 93 FI Kalmarsund 4.360 4    
5   Simon Gunnarsson 93 Västerås FK 4.266 5    
-   Robin Nordkvist 93 Huddinge AIS bröt -    

 

Namn   60m Stav Längd 60mH Höjd Kula 800m
                 
Filip Hjorth   7.44 4.35 6.97 8.33 1.86 13.76 2:23.03
    732 716 807 900 679 714 594
      1448 2255 3155 3834 4548 5.142
                 
Philip Green   7.58 3.95 6.20 8.55 1.65 12.03 2:19.45
    687 603 630 848 504 608 639
      1290 1920 2768 3272 3880 4.519
                 
Carl Sténson   7.56 4.05 6.13 9.10 1.80 11.17 2:25.06
    694 631 615 724 627 556 569
      1325 1940 2664 3291 3847 4.416
                 
Oskar Nordborg   7.76 3.95 6.28 9.14 1.71 13.23 2:28.35
    631 603 648 715 552 681 530
      1234 1882 2597 3149 3830 4.360
                 
Simon Gunnarsson   7.84 3.95 5.92 9.26 1.68 11.40 2:14.92
    607 603 569 690 528 570 699
      1210 1779 2469 2997 3567 4.266
                 
Robin Nordkvist   7.43 X -        
    736 0          
      736          

P16 (6-7 mars)

            USM16    
1   Simon Pettersson 94 Örbyhus IF 4.768 1    
2   Fredrick Ekholm 94 Huddinge AIS 4.745 2    
3   Jonathan Wulff 94 Hammarby IF 4.206 3    
4   Ali Tepe 94 IF Skade 3.819 4    
5   Hampus Corneliusson 94 IK Lerum FI 3.818 5    
6   Micael Fagö 94 FI Kalmarsund 3.799 6    
7   Tobias Westman 94 Rånäs 4H 3.483 7    
-   Victor Ivarsson 94 IFK Växjö bröt -    

 

Namn   60m Stav Längd 60mH Höjd Kula 800m
                 
Simon Pettersson   7.63 3.85 6.70 8.97 1.80 16.22 2:28.00
    671 576 743 752 627 865 534
      1247 1990 2742 3369 4234 4.768
                 
Fredrick Ekholm   7.42 3.55 6.59 8.62 1.89 12.02 2:18.85
    739 496 718 832 705 608 647
      1235 1953 2785 3490 4098 4.745
                 
Jonathan Wulff   7.34 3.85 5.82 9.58 1.68 11.05 2:21.22
    765 576 548 623 528 549 617
      1341 1889 2512 3040 3589 4.206
                 
Ali Tepe   7.72 2.45 6.28 9.47 1.86 906 2:27.28
    643 231 648 646 679 429 543
      874 1522 2168 2847 3276 3.819
                 
Hampus Corneliusson   7.92 3.85 513 9.08 156 994 2:21.96
    583 576 407 728 434 482 608
      1159 1566 2294 2728 3210 3.818
                 
Micael Fagö   7.99 3.95 5.48 9.61 1.65 10.22 2:27.86
    563 603 477 617 504 499 536
      1166 1643 2260 2764 3263 3.799
                 
Tobias Westman   7.84 2.25 5.81 9.58 1.50 12.01 2:29.01
    607 189 546 623 389 607 522
      796 1342 1965 2354 2961 3.483
                 
Victor Ivarsson   7.64 -          
    668            
                 

P15 (6-7 mars)

            USM15    
1   Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI 6.497 1    
2   Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 5.588 2    
3   Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF 5.488 3    
4   Marcus Juhlin 95 FI Kalmarsund 5.347 4    
5   Linus Boyer 95 Nyköpings BIS 5.065 5    
6   David Liepe 95 IFK Växjö 5.005 6    
7   Harry Pihl 95 Piteå IF 4.982 7    

 

Namn   60m Stav Längd 60mH Höjd Kula 600m
                 
Johan Lilja   7.43 2.95 6.28 8.68 1.86 14.79 1:38.57
    1047 713 1003 1067 1035 956 676
      1760 2763 3830 4865 5821 6.497
                 
Kevin Fankl   7.69 2.75 6.00 9.12 1.71 10.97 1:40.19
    933 638 926 968 846 644 633
      1571 2497 3465 4311 4955 5.588
                 
Andreas Almlöf   7.98 3.05 5.41 8.71 1.68 10.33 1:37.45
    814 750 760 1060 809 588 707
      1564 2324 3384 4193 4781 5.488
                 
Marcus Juhlin   7.89 2.75 5.52 9.97 1.71 13.19 1:41.28
    850 638 791 789 846 829 604
      1488 2279 3068 3914 4743 5.347
                 
Linus Boyer   7.89 2.75 5.44 9.25 1.53 10.62 1:40.19
    850 638 769 940 622 613 633
      1488 2257 3197 3819 4432 5.065
                 
David Liepe   7.96 2.75 5.61 9.43 1.47 11.07 1:40.43
    822 638 817 901 549 652 626
      1460 2277 3178 3727 4379 5.005
                 
Harry Pihl   8.25 3.25 5.03 9.65 1.65 10.19 1:41.44
    709 821 651 855 771 575 600
      1530 2181 3036 3807 4382 4.982


K - K22 - F19 (7 mars)

            SM JSM22 JSM19 
1   Jessica Samuelsson 85 Hässelby SK 4.476 1    
2   Helga M Thorsteinsdottir 91 ISLAND 4.205      
3   Ellinor Rosenquist 89 GoIF Tjalve 4.028 2 1  
4   Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 3.931 3 2  
5   Lisa Linnell 91 Ljungby FIK 3.799 4  
6   Josefin Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 3.751 5  
7   Lene Myrmel 86 NORGE 3.715      
8   Johanna Höglund 84 Upsala IF 3.614 6    
9   Ellinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 3.602 7    
10   Jasmine Andersson 88 GoIF Tjalve 3.462 8 4  
11   Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 3.246 9 5  
12   Therese Lindhe 91 IFK Kristinehamn 3.164 10   2
13   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 2.665 11   3
-   Tine Bach Ejlersen 85 DANMARK bröt      
-   Josephine Rohr 91 F Bålsta IK bröt -   -

 

Namn Klass 60mH Höjd Kula Längd 800m
             
Jessica Samuelsson   8.61 1.71 14.77 6.05 2:14.04
    993 867 845 865 906
      1860 2705 3570 4.476
             
Helga M Thorsteinsdottir ej SM 8.86 1.71 13.68 5.63 2:15.31
    939 867 773 738 888
      1806 2579 3317 4.205
             
Ellinor Rosenquist K22 9.18 1.74 11.77 5.83 2:21.13
    873 903 646 798 808
      1776 2422 3220 4.028
             
Frida Linde K22 8.95 1.65 12.53 5.59 2:22.21
    920 795 696 726 794
      1715 2411 3137 3.931
             
Lisa Linnell F19 8.99 1.68 10.74 5.65 2:26.67
    912 830 578 744 735
      1742 2320 3064 3.799
             
Josefin Svensson K22 8.97 1.65 11.97 5.55 2:32.15
    916 795 659 715 666
      1711 2370 3085 3.751
             
Lene Myrmel ej SM 8.75 1.56 10.89 5.61 2:26.04
    963 689 588 732 743
      1652 2240 2972 3.715
             
Johanna Höglund   9.37 1.65 11.33 5.32 2:27.89
    834 795 617 648 720
      1629 2246 2894 3.614
             
Ellinore Hallin   8.77 1.74 13.09 5.31 3:00.37
    959 903 733 645 362
      1862 2595 3240 3.602
             
Jasmine Andersson K22 9.56 1.65 10.50 5.87 2:46.64
    796 795 562 810 499
      1591 2153 2963 3.462
             
Angelica Engberg K22 9.20 1.47 8.41 5.45 2:31.25
    869 588 426 686 677
      1457 1883 2569 3.246
             
Therese Lindhe F19 9.27 1.59 7.27 5.14 2:34.61
    854 724 352 598 636
      1578 1930 2528 3.164
             
Gabriella Nykvist F19 9.62 1.41 9.32 4.99 3:05.58
    785 523 485 557 315
      1308 1793 2350 2665
             
Tine Bach Ejlersen ej SM 8.84 1.59 10.14 -  
    944 724 539    
      1668 2207    
             
Josephine Rohr F19 9.01 -      
    908        
             

F17 (6 mars)

            USM17    
1   Jasmine Burestam 93 Huddinge AIS 3.814 1    
2   Jessica Bloodworth 93 Tranås AIF 3.745 2    
3   Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 3.625 3    
4   Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Mölndals AIK 3.522 4    
5   Emma Ehrlin 93 Ärla IF 3.439 5    
6   Anna Hall 93 GoIF Tjalve 3.034 6    
7   Josefine Persson 93 Vemhåns IK 2.412 7    

 

Namn   60mH Höjd Kula Längd 600m
             
Jasmine Burestam   8.84 1.68 10.77 5.43 1:41.54
    944 830 580 680 780
      1774 2354 3034 3.814
             
Jessica Bloodworth   9.08 1.62 11.84 5.36 1:41.47
    893 759 651 660 782
      1652 2303 2963 3.745
             
Sabina Sandberg   9.36 1.71 11.38 5.26 1:47.41
    836 867 620 631 671
      1703 2323 2954 3.625
             
Hanna Jängnemyr   9.03 1.62 9.91 5.33 1:46.69
    904 759 524 651 684
      1663 2187 2838 3.522
             
Emma Ehrlin   9.24 1.53 11.18 5.32 1:47.55
    860 655 607 648 669
      1515 2122 2770 3.439
             
Anna Hall   9.76 1.47 11.45 5.09 1:58.95
    758 588 625 584 479
      1346 1971 2555 3.034
             
Josefine Persson   10.82 1.50 8.09 4.16 1:59.21
    566 621 405 345 475
      1187 1592 1937 2.412

F16 (6 mars)

            USM16    
1   Sofia Andersson 94 Örbyhus IF 3.721 1    
2   Alissa Söderberg 94 Malmö AI 3.619 2    
3   Ellinor Sundstrand 94 F Gotländsk FI 3.517 3    
4   Farydah Inoussa 94 Hässelby SK 3.485 4    
5   Evelina Erlandsson 94 Nyköpings BIS 3.357 5    
6   Sara Söderberg 94 IK Norrköping FI 3.282 6    
7   Nikki Berglund 94 FI Kalmarsund 3.137 7    
8   Stina Petersson 94 Ljungby FIK 3.097 8    
9   Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.683 9    
10   Matilda Lago 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.628 10    
-   Evelina Johansson 94 IK Norrköping FI bröt -    

 

Namn   60mH Höjd Kula Längd 600m
             
Sofia Andersson   8.69 1.56 11.37 5.59 1:45.20
    976 689 619 726 711
      1665 2284 3010 3.721
             
Alissa Söderberg   8.91 1.50 10.97 5.74 1:45.56
    929 621 593 771 705
      1550 2143 2914 3.619
             
Ellinor Sundstrand   9.28 1.65 10.21 5.24 1:45.79
    852 795 543 626 701
      1647 2190 2816 3.517
             
Farydah Inoussa   9.13 1.50 11.32 5.37 1:45.69
    883 621 616 663 702
      1504 2120 2783 3.485
             
Evelina Erlandsson   9.06 1.68 8.92 5.09 1:52.23
    897 830 459 584 587
      1727 2186 2770 3.357
             
Sara Söderberg   9.28 1.47 11.67 4.98 1:48.65
    852 588 639 554 649
      1440 2079 2633 3.282
             
Nikki Berglund   9.17 1.50 10.66 4.92 1:55.72
    875 621 573 538 530
      1496 2069 2607 3.137
             
Stina Petersson   10.16 1.53 13.38 4.56 1:53.61
    682 655 753 443 564
      1337 2090 2533 3.097
             
Malin Cederqvist   10.61 1.47 9.68 4.45 1:53.35
    602 588 509 416 568
      1190 1699 2115 2.683
             
Evelina Johansson   x -      
    0        

F15 (6 mars)

            USM15    
1   Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS 4.735 1    
2   Elin Andersson 95 IFK Växjö 4.354 2    
3   Malin Skogström 95 Täby IS 4.189 3    
4   Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 3.968 4    
5   Frida Johansson 95 IF Göta 3.841 5    
6   Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS 3.757 6    
7   Linn Samuelsson 95 Tranås AIF 3.733 7    
8   Siri Lindén 95 Falu IK 3.688 8    
9   Hedvig Nykvist 95 Tranås AIF 3.647 9    
10   Alice Lidén 95 Tranås AIF 3.575 10    
11   Louise Österberg 95 Söderhamns IF 3.519 11    
12   Jennifer Björklund 95 Enköpings AI 3.401 12    
13   Amanda Rydén 95 Huddinge AIS 3.252 13    
14   Jenny Landberg 95 GoIF Tjalve 3.245 14    
15   Sabine Hofmann 95 IK Lerum FI 3.201 15    
16   Sofia Hildingsson 95 IK Lerum FI 2.749 16    
17   Ida Westfält 95 Vemhåns IK 2.392 17    
-   Nathalie Erlingcarl 95 Hässelby SK bröt -    
-   Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK bröt -    

 

Namn   60mH Höjd Kula Längd 600m
             
Elise Malmberg   9.19 1.65 11.47 5.62 1:39.87
    993 981 880 1032 849
      1974 2854 3886 4.735
             
Elin Andersson   9.50 1.68 9.79 4.88 1:37.56
    923 1015 718 777 921
      1938 2656 3433 4.354
             
Malin Skogström   9.40 1.62 11.43 4.91 1:47.41
    945 947 876 787 634
      1892 2768 3555 4.189
             
Stina Kilborn   9.42 1.62 9.39 4.64 1:44.72
    941 947 678 695 707
      1888 2566 3261 3.968
             
Frida Johansson   9.29 1.53 9.44 4.94 1:50.69
    970 842 683 797 549
      1812 2495 3292 3.841
             
Rakel Rosshagen   9.52 1.41 9.23 4.93 1:45.41
    919 694 662 794 688
      1613 2275 3069 3.757
             
Linn Samuelsson   10.26 1.65 10.28 4.73 1:52.79
    763 981 766 725 498
      1744 2510 3235 3.733
             
Siri Lindén   9.62 1.53 8.61 5.08 1:52.45
    897 842 598 845 506
      1739 2337 3182 3.688
             
Hedvig Nykvist   9.70 1.47 9.51 4.43 1:45.53
    880 769 690 623 685
      1649 2339 2962 3.647
             
Alice Lidén   9.84 1.41 9.18 4.78 1:47.52
    850 694 657 743 631
      1544 2201 2944 3.575
             
Louise Österberg   10.23 1.59 7.56 5.02 1:51.56
    769 912 486 825 527
      1681 2167 2992 3.519
             
Jennifer Björklund   10.02 1.38 10.74 4.30 1:50.94
    812 656 811 579 543
      1468 2279 2858 3.401
             
Amanda Rydén   10.06 1.47 7.92 3.99 1:45.68
    803 769 525 475 680
      1572 2097 2572 3.252
             
Jenny Landberg   10.28 1.44 10.12 4.50 1:59.05
    758 732 750 647 358
      1490 2240 2887 3.245
             
Sabine Hofmann   10.12 1.38 9.78 4.37 1:55.53
    791 656 717 603 434
      1447 2164 2767 3.201
             
Sofia Hildingsson   10.76 1.44 8.66 4.15 2:06.42
    664 732 603 529 221
      1396 1999 2528 2.749
             
Ida Westfält   11.23 1.38 7.80 4.22 2:15.69
    578 656 513 552 93
      1234 1747 2299 2.392
             
Nathalie Erlingcarl   10.03 1.50 -    
    810 806      
      1616      
             
Hanna Jansson   9.96 -      
    824        












Kontaktperson

Andreas Thornell

Andreas Thornell

a 010-476 53 42
e-post


 


Avdelningar

Intro

Anmälda

PM / Starttider

Resultat