Lördag 30 augusti 2014

 

Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Svenska Friidrottsförbundet

Post- och besöksadress:
Heliosgatan 3
120 30 Stockholm

Tel: 010-476 53 30 vxl
Fax: 08-724 68 61
E-post: info@friidrott.se
 

Generalsekreterare & Ansvarig utgivare

Anders Albertsson
010-476 53 50

Redaktionen
friidrott.se

A. Lennart Julin
redaktör
08-30 13 33

Information och
media

Fredrik Trahn
010-476 53 31
070-913 67 96
(Pressjour)

Läs mer Samtliga kontakter


Stockholms Stadion
lördagen den 9 juni 2012

 

RESULTAT

 

MÄN

 

800m
 

          400m
1 Taoufik Makhloufi 88 ALG 1:44.88 51.75
2 Bilal Mansour Ali 83 BRN 1:45.78 51.98
3 Lachlan Renshaw 87 AUS 1:46.66 51.56
4 Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 1:48.97 53.22
5 Nacerddine Hallil 88 ALG/Hässelby SK 1:49.12 53.33
6 Elmar Engholm 92 Hässelby SK PB 1:49.69 53.90
7 Rikard Gunnarsson 91 Hässelby SK 1:49.86 53.48
8 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 1:50.52 54.52
9 Ismail Ismail 84 SUD 1:50.84 52.38
10 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 1:52.29 52.93
11 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 1:53.79 53.59
- Matthew Fox 87 AUS Bröt 51.37


200m Fox 25.4m
600m Makhloufi 1:18.7m
 

Stående längd

 

1 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 3.06
2 Peter Häggström 76 IK Ymer 2.66
3 Lucas Mazzanti     1.97
4 Jasmine Nazarbin     1.90
5 Valter Lumpus     1.87
         


 

KVINNOR
 

Stav


 

1 Minna Nikkanen 88 FIN 4.40
2 Caroline Bonde Holm 90 DEN 4.23
3 Malin Dahlström 89 Ullevi FK 4.15
4 Alissa Söderberg 94 Spårvägens FK 4.15
5 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.95
6 Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3.83

  3.65 3.83 3.95 4.07 4.15 4.23 4.29 4.40 4.50
Nilsson o o xxx            
Berglund - xo xo xxx          
Söderberg - o o xo xxo xxx      
Bonde Holm   - - - xxo o o xxx    
Nikkanen - - - o o - xxo o xxx
Dahlström - - o - xo - xxx    



Mixat

Ungdomsstafett 12x200m


1 Huddinge AIS     6:03.16
 
  1. Linda Eriksson
  1. George Melchert
  1. Kajsa Eriksson
  1. Markus Asplund
 
  1. Charlotte Andersson
  1. Mikael Lundqvist
  1. Kate Björk
  1. Nils Söderqvist
 
  1. Lea Henriksson
  1. Lucas Mattsson
  1. Tora Rickelvik
  1. Sebastian Löschner
2 Hammarby IF     6:19.70
 
  1. Josefin Knudsen
  1. Oliver Andreasson
  1. Linnéa Stevens
  1. Johan Ekberg
 
  1. Tyra Fagerström
  1. Axel Johnsson
  1. Viktoria Richardson
  1. Jonathan Sköldmark
 
  1. Vilma Hultström
  1. Arvid Gussarsson
  1. Greta Deltin
  1. Elias Svensson
3 Täby IS     6:30.43
 
  1. Lea Andersen
  1. Carl Levinson
  1. Hilma Lövbom
  1. Victor Mukherji
 
  1. Cornelia Alm
  1. Max Billgert
  1. Julia Nordfeldt
  1. Elliot Cigehn
 
  1. Emma Hultén
  1. Nils Odung
  1. Mathilda Pousette
  1. Emrik Lennartsson
4 IFK Lidingö     6:49.49
 
  1. Tuva Lenner
  1. Malex Åkerblom
  1. Hanna Engel
  1. Linn Alness Borg
 
  1. Moa Holm
  1. Hampus Rosén
  1. Astrid Bobeck
  1. Alexander Neuberg
 
  1. Johann Dahl
  1. Erik Höller
  1. Kan Ieste
  1. Rasmus Jönsson
5 Hässelby SK     6:50.50
 
  1. Elif Kütükcü
  1. Max Behctel
  1. Isabel lindgren
  1. Liam Pallin
 
  1. Amanda Barasciutti
  1. Oliver Rosby
  1. Shila Fathli
  1. Ludvig Gileborn
 
  1. Jasmin Blomberg
  1. Jacob Holmberg-Tysén
  1. Matilda Netz
  1. Max Bechtel
6 Tyresö FK     6:54.08
 
  1. Carolina Rettia
  1. Samuel Jarvin
  1. Josefin Skagerlius
  1. Kevin Kjellgren
 
  1. Matilda Elofsson
  1. Arvid Engström
  1. Evelina Wiklund
  1. Anton Lewander
 
  1. Madelene Wistrand
  1. Johan Lindberg
  1. Louise Granqvist
  1. Vincent Bengtsson
7 Bromma IF     6:58.06
 
  1. Karin Peyron
  1. Arthur Abrahamsson
  1. Matilda Hestadius
  1. Jakob Persson
 
  1. Hedda Meyer
  1. Oskar Bergek
  1. Alice Beregård
  1. Jesper Valdorson
 
  1. Anna Geijer
  1. Charles Krylander
  1. Emelie Erlandsson
  1. Filip Söderberg


Kontaktperson

Andreas Thornell

Andreas Thornell

a 010-476 53 42
e-post