Årsbästa-resultat 2022

2022-11-16 - Sammanställt av Birger Fält


(+ = mellantid)


Herrar 35 km väg: (<3.45.00)
2.23.44 3 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Eugene, USA 2407
3.34.01 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Köpenhamn, DEN 0110
3.35.26 2 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Köpenhamn, DEN 0110

Herrar 30 km väg: (<3.15.00)
2.03.24+ 5 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Eugene, USA 2407
3.02.40+ 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Köpenhamn, DEN 0110
3.03.56+ 2 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Köpenhamn, DEN 0110

Herrar 25 km väg: (<2.45.00)
1.43.04+ 3 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Eugene, USA 2407
2.31.40+ 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Köpenhamn, DEN 0110
2.33.00+ 2 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Köpenhamn, DEN 0110

Herrar 20 km väg: (<2.05.00)
1.19.18 3 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Eugene, USA 1507
1.44.46 12 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Tammerfors, FIN 0607
1.54.47 3 Fredrik Svensson-73 Växjö AIS Växjö 2808
1.56.50 1 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjden 1209

Herrar 10 km väg: (<1.00.00)
38.42 1 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Madrid, ESP 1605
52.56+ 16 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Tammerfors, FIN 0607
54.27 1 Memo Abbeholm Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjden 2006
57.29+ 3 Fredrik Svensson-73 Växjö AIS Växjö 2808
57.30+ 1 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjden 1209

Utan domare:
50.14 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Kalmar 2210
56.41 2 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Kalmar 2210

Herrar 5 km väg: (<28.30)
19.25+ 1 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Madrid, ESP 1605
28.01 1 Fredrik Sandmer-94 SK Svängen Borås 2409
24.16 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Helsingborg 0304
27.26 1 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjden 1306
28.26+ 3 Fredrik Svensson-73 Växjö AIS Växjö 2808

Herrar 20 000 m bana: (<2.05.00,0)
1.46.22,0 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Växjö 0904

Herrar 10 000 m bana: (<1.00.00,0)
37.57,02 1 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Dublin, IRL 2606
42.49,63 5 Ato Alm Ibáñez-85 Eskilstuna FI Helsingfors, FIN 0409
49.58,35 6 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Helsingfors, FIN 0409
53.57,0 3 Fredrik Svensson-73 Växjö AIS Växjö 2608
58.11,7 2 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mariefred 2407
59.06,8 4 Fredrik Sandmer-94 SK Svängen Växjö 2608

Herrar 5000 m bana: (<28.30,0)
19.12,0+ 1 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Dublin, IRL 2606
24.19,0 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Mariefred 2307
24.36,1 2 Birger Fält-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mariefred 2307
26.46,81 3 Carl-Filip Köld-Johansson-03 SK Svängen Malmö 1707
26.47,9+ 3 Fredrik Svensson-73 Växjö AIS Växjö 2608
28.04,4 4 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mariefred 2307

Herrar 3000 m bana: (<16.00,0)
11.32,0+ 1 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Dublin, IRL 2606
14.57,3+ 2 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Växjö 2608
15.54,9+ 3 Fredrik Svensson-73 Växjö AIS Växjö 2608

Herrar 5000 m inomhus: (<28.30,0)
18.48,94 1 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Eskilstuna 1203
21.00,0m 3 Ato Alm Ibáñez-85 Eskilstuna FI Eskilstuna 1203
23.38,48 4 Remo Karlström-88 Eskilstuna FI Eskilstuna 1203
24.16,9 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Växjö 2303
24.49,90 5 Birger Fält-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Eskilstuna 1203

Herrar 3000 m inomhus: (<16.00,0)
11.27,4 1 Perseus Karlström-90 Eskilstuna FI Borås 2509
12.47,06 1 Ato Alm Ibáñez-85 Eskilstuna FI Eskilstuna 1203
14.29,8+ 1 Christer Svensson-69 Växjö AIS Växjö 2303
15.05,90 3 Birger Fält-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Eskilstuna 1203
15.53,0 1 Hans Dahlén-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Solna 1804
15.58,0 2 Memo Abbeholm Mälarhöjdens IK Solna 1804

Herrar juniorer (-20 år) 5000 m: (<30.00,0)
26.46,81 3 Carl-Filip Köld-Johansson-03 SK Svängen Malmö 1707

Herrar juniorer (-20 år) 3000 m: (<17.30,0)
17.16,50 3 Alexander Lodin-05 Helsingfors, FIN 0409

Damer 20 km väg: (<2.30.00)
1.44.06 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Köpenhamn, DEN 0110
2.25.22 2 Ellinor Hogrell-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Köpenhamn, DEN 0110

Damer 10 km väg: (<1.10.00)
51.44+ 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Köpenhamn, DEN 0110
1.07.43 1 Ellinor Hogrell-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjden 1209
1.07.52 2 Lena Kroon-66 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjden 1209

Utan domare:
50.14 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Växjö 1709

Damer 5 km väg: (<33.30)
24.05 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Helsingborg 0304
29.41 1 Helena Sandmer-92 SK Svängen Borås 2409
32.55+ 2 Ellinor Hogrell-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Köpenhamn, DEN 0110

Utan domare:
23.37 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Kalmar 2210
31.11 2 Ellinor Hogrell-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Kalmar 2210

Damer 20 000 m bana: (<2.30.00,0)
1.44.37,0 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Växjö 0904

Damer 10 000 m bana: (<1.10.00,0)
51.52,0+ 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Växjö 0904

Damer 5000 m bana: (<33.30,0)
24.20,44 4 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Helsingfors, FIN 0409
28.47,50 5 Helena Sandmer-92 SK Svängen Helsingfors, FIN 0409
30.03,70 6 Linda-Louise Köld-Johansson-02 SK Svängen Helsingfors, FIN 0409
31.14,4 2 Ing-Marie Matsson-66 Venjans AIK Mariefred 2307
31.49,32 3 Linda Nyberg-03 SK Svängen Malmö 1707
32.22,2 3 Ellinor Hogrell-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mariefred 2407
32.52,7 4 Diana Forsgren Ottosson-65 FBUH Mariefred 2407
33.13,0 5 Jonna Fors-98 Mälarhöjdens IK Mariefred 2407

Damer 3000 m bana: (<19.00,0)
14.48,6 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Mariefred 2307
17.36,2+ 2 Helena Sandmer-92 SK Svängen Växjö 2608
17.50,2 2 Ing-Marie Matsson-66 Venjans AIK Mariefred 2307
18.17,2 3 Jonna Fors-98 Mälarhöjdens IK Mariefred 2307
18.23,4 4 Ellinor Hogrell-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Mariefred 2307
18.26,2 5 Diana Forsgren Ottosson-65 FBUH Mariefred 2307

Damer 3000 m inomhus: (<19.00,0)
14.29,3+ 1 Monica Svensson-78 Växjö AIS Växjö 2303
18.26,37 2 Diana Forsgren Ottosson-65 FBUH Eskilstuna 1203
18.28,85 2 Ellinor Hogrell-68 Mälarhöjdens IK Eskilstuna 1203

Damer juniorer (-20 år) 5000 m: (<35.00,0)
30.03,70 6 Linda-Louise Köld-Johansson-02 SK Svängen Helsingfors, FIN 0409
31.49,32 3 Linda Nyberg-03 SK Svängen Malmö 1707

Damer juniorer (-20 år) 3000 m: (<20.00,0)
19.30,80 3 Lova Wingren-05 Helsingfors, FIN 0409
19.39,25 4 Julia Nordahl-05 Helsingfors, FIN 0409